04/01 - April 02, 2016
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B CCC NAIA B Big Sky IC4A/ECAC PacWest NCAA DII Prov NAIA A Mid-American NJCAA DI

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.87.95.Tostenson, Gracie Schubert, Kelly Glassman, Brighton SO-2JR-3FreshmanBoise StateUC DavisStrawberry Canyon Track C16:27.7689 17:48.06 8:17:55.845
2.110.17.Porter, Shannon McCarty, Emily Grabow, Becky JR-3SO-2JR-3Saint Martin'sAllen County CCUC-Colo. Spgs.1:16:32.03 18:02.875 17:56.9231
3.97.64.Garcia, Karlie Pulliam, Micaela Brown, Ashley SO-2SO-2SO-2Chico StateUtahAzusa Pacific16:40.22 17:23.1985 5:18:36.71
4.11.62.Bassett, Rebecca Connolly, Natalie Pigneri, Brooke JR-3JR-3SR-4Simon FraserCentral MichiganOregon Tech17:16:43.5524 19:00.877 18:57.63
5.128.53.Boxheimer, Hillary Reynolds, Jocelyn Charleson, Mary SR-4JR-3SO-2PittsburghBiolaPortland State38:16:46.1383 18:35.345 17:09.7234
6.18.68.Phill, Daryl Dixon, Abbey Gallaher, Katherine JR-3FR-1 San FranciscoIdaho StateNorth Dakota State5:16:46.61 59:18:46.6643 17:22.708
7.123.15.Silva, Yesenia Nishisaka, Kylie Knipper, Mia JR-3SO-2SO-2BYUCal BaptistMt. SAC16:50.33 43:17:56.479 18:51.32
8.96.61.Olling, Kirsten Scott, ChristineNielsen, Kelsey SO-2SR-4SO-2Central MichiganSanta ClaraSouthern Utah6:16:50.710 17:17:02.0563 17:06.08
9.78.5.Murphy, Grayson Lane, Nicole Jensen, Alice SO-2JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraUtahCal St. East Bay49:16:50.7886 2:18:53.26 19:07.556
10.95.26.Westerhoff, Maddie Ruiz, Erica Jensen, Alice JR-3JR-3FreshmanButlerCal BaptistCollege of Idaho23:16:51.24 17:11.73 17:14.97
11.4.125.Grubb, Hannah Berania, Natalie Lacey, LanaSO-2SO-2SR-4TexasSouthern OregonSanta Clara16:54.515 18:36.097 34:18:27.79
12.81.78.Nielsen, Kelsey Kennedy, PamelaMartin, Mikaela SO-2JR-3SO-2San FranciscoBYUSanta Clara16:59.6663 44:19:27.23 17:18.089
13.8.18.Naumann, Kelly Tapia, Oddysey Jardines, Crystal FR-1FreshmanSophomoreIowa StateUC-Colo. Spgs.Academy of Art17:00.12 16:54.515 17:49.54
14.19.81.Brownotter, Brittany Dorn, Keili Morris, Jamie FR-1SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorthwestern17:17:02.0563 2:18:53.26 17:00.12
15.134.27.Schubert, Kelly Dorn, Keili Costin, Rhonda JR-3SO-2SophomoreCentral MichiganHumboldt StateNorthwestern17:02.868 17:17:09.9159 18:15.1753
16.103.100.Kusch Dahle, Emma Hastings, Sarah Young, Laura FR-1 FR-1North Dakota StateSanta ClaraAcademy of Art17:02.927 7:18:57.66 17:19.6097
17.127.89.Charleson, Mary Ramos, Yareny Stringfellow, Kate SO-2FR-1 Seattle PacificWashington St.Cal St. Northridge17:02.937 19:00.3522 18:15.1753
18.110.41.McMahon, Sarah Zarate, Yajaira Szabo, Sydney SR-4SR-4FR-1BradleySouthern OregonStanislaus State22:17:05.78 17:12.491 19:07.556
19.102.104.Stringfellow, Kate Porter, Shannon Willson, Morgan SR-4SO-2SophomoreUtahUtahHumboldt State17:06.08 58:19:59.58 23:17:17.74
20.104.23.Connolly, Natalie Gallaher, Katherine Schmitz, Ellen JR-3SophomoreFR-1BYUImpala Racing ClubHumboldt State17:06.2213 18:36.097 17:26.90
21.82.98.Barrett, CateHutchison, Presli Palm-Trujillo, Devyn  SophomoreFR-1Rogue Athletic ClubSeattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene25:17:09.285 17:17:30.9125 17:09.7234
22.45.56.Grover, Malena Coffey, Sara Phill, Daryl SophomoreJR-3JR-3HartnellStanislaus StateStanislaus State17:09.7234 18:36.097 17:40.48
23.22.8.Dixon, Abbey Riggs, Josie LaPlante, Heather SR-4FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateUC-Colo. Spgs.Seattle Pacific17:17:09.9159 17:38.15 17:18.089
24.106.86.Jensen, Alice Matsen, Ashley Dorn, Keili FR-1JR-3JR-3BYUIdaho StateCal Baptist17:10.57 47:19:20.76 34:17:55.1963
25.5.91.Crook, Shaylen Ibarra, Vicky Nickerson, Angie SO-2SR-4SO-2UtahCal PolyNorthwest Nazarene17:11.73 26:17:50.260 14:17:35.788
26.2.49.Penaloza, Berenice Kroll, Haley Clark, Michelle SR-4SophomoreSO-2Eastern WashingtonBoise StateNorth Dakota State17:12.491 18:57.63 17:58.06
27.40.133.Willson, Morgan Maio, Allison Brownotter, Brittany JR-3SR-4SO-2Washington St.ImpalaSeattle Pacific17:14.97 8:17:55.845 18:08.995
28.45.79.Fondren, Chantelle Kusch Dahle, Emma Delgado, Dominique SR-4FR-1SO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.San MateoPortland State59:17:16.659 19:13.225 17:16:43.5524
29.130.25.Lipski, Lauren Dittmann, Katherine Ruiz, Erica SO-2JR-3JR-3Colorado MesaHumboldt StatePittsburgh50:17:17.16 16:59.6663 17:46.278
30.78.13.Hastings, Sarah Young, Laura McIsaac, Giulia JR-3JR-3FR-1Boise StateUC-Colo. Spgs.Colorado Mesa44:17:17.198 18:23.58 17:02.927
31.44.8.Lane, Nicole Schmidt, Rosa Charleson, Mary SR-4SO-2FR-1UC DavisSanta RosaSaint Martin's23:17:17.74 18:11.8448 58:19:59.58
32.56.16.Hutchison, Presli Rivera, Kristina Hutchison, Presli SO-2 JR-3Idaho StateSeattle PacificSan Mateo17:18.089 18:29.0975 5:16:46.61
33.22.38.Esquivel Pérez, SaraCoffey, Sara Tostenson, Gracie  JR-3FreshmanEscuela atletismo TepatitUtahImpala Racing Team17:19.6097 19:26.0042 16:59.6663
34.102.34.Moffett, Ashley Thomas, Kelly Firsova, OlgaJR-3SR-4SO-2San FranciscoBiolaBiola21:17:19.73 17:06.08 18:49.828
35.24.28.Pianin, Jena Kelly, Amy Sanchez, Kimberly JR-3FreshmanJR-3NorthwesternSanta ClaraAcademy of Art17:22.708 18:44.50 17:56.9231
36.35.30.Kelly, Amy Manzer, Sierra Glassman, Brighton SO-2 SR-4PittsburghCollege of IdahoHartnell17:23.1985 9:18:21.48 19:10.851
37.129.49.Gallaher, Katherine Lacey, LanaFondren, Chantelle FR-1FR-1SO-2UC DavisBYUMt. SAC9:17:24.288 19:00.877 18:57.63
38.129.54.Hunt, Kellian Colpitts, Ellen Nunes, Karina SR-4JR-3JR-3BiolaHartnellCal Baptist17:24.928 34:18:27.79 34:18:27.79
39.101.97.Gentes, Megan Murphy, Grayson Szabo, Sydney JuniorJR-3JR-3Strawberry Canyon Track CCollege of IdahoButler17:26.017 9:18:21.48 17:02.927
40.54.32.Lewis , Samantha Tostenson, Gracie Crook, Shaylen JR-3FR-1FR-1Oregon StateCal St. NorthridgeAcademy of Art17:26.90 18:15.2894 17:11.73
41.101.113.Nickerson, Angie Ransom, Emily Porter, Shannon JR-3 JR-3Southern UtahMt. SACEastern Washington17:17:30.9125 18:15.1753 25:17:09.285
42.26.114.Schmidt, Rosa Morris, Jamie Topper, Abigail SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwest ChristianMt. SACChico State17:31.192 8:18:48.559 19:07.556
43.61.84.Nishisaka, Kylie Kroll, Haley Costin, Rhonda JR-3JR-3FR-1Cal PolyUC-Colo. Spgs.Biola17:35.53 54:20:29.73 54:20:29.73
44.79.62.Pigneri, Brooke Barrett, CateCharleson, Mary SO-2SO-2FR-1NorthwesternSanta ClaraBiola14:17:35.788 2:19:36.49 19:26.0042
45.72.115.Todd, Jocelyn Hutchison, Presli Charleson, Mary SR-4FR-1JR-3UtahChico StateAzusa Pacific6:17:36.06 23:18:04.188 59:17:16.659
46.58.71.Brown, Josie Berania, Natalie Hammons, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2Washington St.PacificNorthwest Christian17:37.31 21:18:53.87 7:18:57.66
47.93.79.Allmacher, Samantha Martinez, Cynthia Kennedy, PamelaFR-1FR-1SR-4Central MichiganHumboldt StateMt. SAC17:38.15 18:36.097 17:56.926
48.140.107.LeDesma, Catie LeDesma, Catie Grabow, Becky SO-2SO-2SophomoreHumboldt StateCal St. East BayNorthwestern54:17:38.1651 18:03.650 18:51.32
49.15.115.Nichols, AshleyDittmann, Katherine Silva, Yesenia  SR-4SR-4Club NorthwestSanta ClaraBYU17:40.48 23:18:04.188 33:18:15.568
50.26.85.Tyndall, Ashley Berania, Natalie Knipper, Mia JR-3FR-1JR-3Southern UtahSeattle PacificBiola17:40.5137 17:49.54 19:09.940
51.12.52.Dittmann, Katherine Delgado, Dominique Brown, Ashley FR-1SR-4SO-2Washington St.Iowa StateClub Northwest17:41.392 19:00.3522 17:14.97
52.29.134.Bush, Rachel Barrett, CateEllis, Ashtyn JR-3FR-1JR-3Cal PolyBiolaCal St. Northridge17:42.4608 18:35.809 17:26.017
53.39.51.Knipper, Mia Willson, Morgan Kroll, Haley SR-4JR-3SO-2PacificPacificUC-Colo. Spgs.17:46.278 17:38.15 9:19:17.439
54.67.37.LaPlante, Heather Rufener, Kennedy Gentes, Megan JR-3FR-1SO-2Santa ClaraUC-Colo. Spgs.Biola17:46.4750 22:18:00.30 19:13.225
55.64.139.Seidel, Isabel Barkechir, Caroline Ellis, Ashtyn SO-2FR-1SR-4NorthwesternCollege of IdahoCentral Michigan17:48.06 58:19:59.58 19:07.99
56.109.4.Calvert, Hannah Hunt, Kellian Waller, Kaili JR-3FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificBiolaSimon Fraser17:49.54 9:18:21.48 19:09.940
57.135.109.Gillick, Tatiana Young, Laura Holmes, Holli SO-2SophomoreJR-3Humboldt StateNorthwest ChristianAllen County CC17:49.7824 17:17:02.0563 17:00.12
58.121.130.Rainey, Claire De Luca, Nevina Todd, Jocelyn SO-2FR-1SO-2Cal BaptistBiolaCal Poly26:17:50.260 18:20.03 18:23.58
59.45.85.Jacobsen, Allison Calvert, Hannah Romo, Giovanna SR-4SophomoreSR-4NorthwesternNorthwesternPittsburgh17:51.0753 17:52.1028 18:35.345
60.8.97.Larson, Elise Martinez, Carmen Ruiz, Erica FR-1SO-2JuniorAzusa PacificSan FranciscoSouthern Oregon17:51.4457 59:17:16.659 17:11.73
61.71.114.Roberts, Annie Charleson, Mary Ransom, Emily SO-2SR-4JR-3Humboldt StateImpala Racing TeamBiola17:52.1028 17:40.48 40:19:44.148
62.130.102.Barkechir, Caroline Young, Laura Kennedy, PamelaJR-3JR-3FR-1Cal BaptistUtahSouthern Utah17:52.9320 44:19:27.23 17:38.15
63.120.95.Manzer, Sierra Szabo, Sydney MacGregor, Megan FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneMt. SACCal Baptist34:17:55.1963 19:00.877 7:18:57.66
64.39.116.Riggs, Josie Grabow, Becky Rainey, Claire SR-4SR-4SO-2Southern UtahWashington St.Santa Clara26:17:55.2744 19:00.877 18:36.097
65.52.25.Rufener, Kennedy Nielsen, Kelsey Crook, Shaylen JR-3SO-2JR-3Western OregonSouthern OregonNorthwest Nazarene8:17:55.845 17:23.1985 47:19:20.76
66.134.38.Szabo, Sydney Westerhoff, Maddie Stringfellow, Kate SO-2SO-2SophomoreCal PolyUnattachedSanta Clara43:17:56.479 17:51.0753 17:06.2213
67.110.82.Coffey, Sara Quaid, Kaitlin Rufener, Kennedy SO-2FR-1SO-2NorthwesternSouthern UtahStanislaus State17:56.926 17:37.31 19:10.851
68.113.80.Schmitz, Ellen Costin, Rhonda McMahon, Sarah JR-3SR-4SO-2NorthwesternWashington St.Mt. SAC17:56.9231 17:46.278 39:18:11.65
69.17.85.Glassman, Brighton Uhlirova, Mirka Kuehn, Kaitlyn SO-2FreshmanFR-1Southern UtahVanguardBiola49:17:56.986 17:56.926 17:31.192
70.30.5.Ruiz, Erica Delgado, Dominique Olling, Kirsten SophomoreSO-2SO-2Santa RosaUnattachedSimon Fraser17:57.56 18:03.650 23:17:17.74
71.89.116.Tapia, Oddysey Clarke, HollyJacobsen, Allison SR-4JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayPortland StatePittsburgh17:57.6540 54:17:38.1651 16:59.6663
72.39.26.Kroll, Haley Penaloza, Berenice McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 SO-2Chico StateAcademy of ArtTexas17:58.06 19:07.556 2:19:36.49
73.14.130.Reed, Cindy Giguere, Jenny Jensen, Alice FR-1SO-2JR-3Oregon TechCal St. East BayUnattached12:17:59.81 17:52.1028 24:18:08.457
74.37.44.Carpenter, Kayden Ruiz, Erica Waller, Kaili FreshmanJR-3JR-3UnattachedUC-Colo. Spgs.Academy of Art58:18:00.137 16:50.33 17:46.278
75.90.12.Firsova, OlgaOgan, Samantha Kelly, Amy  JR-3SR-4West Valley Track ClubSouthern UtahImpala Racing Team22:18:00.30 18:02.875 17:26.017
76.69.105.Clark, Michelle Rainey, Claire Esquivel Pérez, SaraSR-4FR-1FreshmanBiolaTexasNorthwestern18:02.875 18:05.69 58:19:59.58
77.119.23.Denny, Madison Boxheimer, Hillary Brown, Josie 7JR-3SophomoreUnattachedUC-Colo. Spgs.Santa Clara18:03.650 19:09.940 17:56.926
78.69.52.Uhlirova, Mirka Dyer, Camille Cunningham, Lauren SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSan MateoBiolaAcademy of Art23:18:04.188 19:00.877 14:17:35.788
79.120.97.Shoemaker, Kaitlyn Ruiz, Erica Matsen, Ashley FR-1SR-4SO-2Allen County CCBiolaNorthwest Christian18:05.69 17:46.4750 18:57.63
80.109.37.Polei, Natalie Johnston, Samantha Todd, Jocelyn SO-2FR-1FR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.Cal St. NorthridgeBYU59:18:07.319 17:41.392 18:25.4158
81.80.95.Quaid, Kaitlin Zapata, BridgetHastings, Sarah FR-1FR-1FreshmanBiolaImpala Racing ClubHumboldt State24:18:08.457 18:44.50 17:00.12
82.131.1.Zarate, Yajaira Hutchison, Presli Lua, Alexa FR-1SO-2FR-1Chico StateHumboldt StateNorthwest Nazarene18:08.995 16:40.22 6:17:36.06
83.34.134.Lacey, LanaTopper, Abigail Manzer, Sierra  SophomoreSO-2Club NorthwestUtahCal Poly39:18:11.65 18:17.2359 17:19.6097
84.4.80.Harbison, Kaelyn Naumann, Kelly Westerhoff, Maddie JR-3JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtWestern OregonUnattached18:11.8448 47:19:20.76 17:58.06
85.21.88.Grabow, Becky Waller, Kaili Scott, ChristineSR-4SR-4SO-2PacificBYUBoise State18:13.05 17:06.2213 6:16:50.710
86.55.134.Heath, Imani Riggs, Josie Urban, Makenzie SR-4SR-4FR-1Cal St. East BayArkansas StateCollege of Idaho18:15.1753 18:15.1753 19:18.192
87.128.39.Cunningham, Lauren Brown, Josie Zapata, BridgetSO-2JR-3SR-4BradleyBYUBYU18:15.2894 17:57.6540 17:02.927
88.103.3.MacGregor, Megan Dittmann, Katherine Russell, Tamika FR-1SO-2FR-1UC DavisSouthern OregonImpala Racing Team33:18:15.568 17:51.0753 17:18.089
89.8.58.Romo, Giovanna Gallaher, Katherine Brownotter, Brittany SO-2FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateBiolaHumboldt State18:17.2359 17:22.708 17:02.868
90.92.58.Johnston, Samantha Porter, Shannon Roberts, Annie SO-2JR-3JR-3Idaho StateBYUSouthern Utah19:18:19.046 17:16:43.5524 23:18:04.188
91.61.72.Lua, Alexa Ruiz, Erica Brown, Josie JR-3 SR-4Stanislaus StateUC DavisCal Baptist18:20.03 18:15.2894 17:42.4608
92.127.81.Alvarenga, Katie Zarate, Yajaira Grabow, Becky FR-1SO-2 Cal St. NorthridgeIowa StateBiola9:18:21.48 17:51.4457 14:17:35.788
93.11.55.De Luca, Nevina Murphy, Grayson Lauer, Margarita FR-1JR-3JR-3Portland StateSan FranciscoMt. SAC18:23.58 18:41.0643 23:18:04.188
94.113.93.McIsaac, Giulia Stringfellow, Kate Hammons, Emily FR-1SR-4SR-4Academy of ArtAllen County CCAzusa Pacific18:25.4158 44:17:17.198 17:14.97
95.63.122.Matsen, Ashley Kusch Dahle, Emma Denny, Madison JR-3SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateSan FranciscoChico State18:26.79 19:07.99 44:17:17.198
96.58.73.Urban, Makenzie Esquivel Pérez, SaraDyer, Camille SO-2JR-3SophomoreUC-Colo. Spgs.Chico StateUC Davis34:18:27.79 17:12.491 17:38.15
97.89.50.McCarty, Emily Palm-Trujillo, Devyn Lipski, Lauren JR-3JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtUnattachedNorthwestern18:29.0975 17:26.017 18:05.69
98.40.71.Ellis, Ashtyn Rainey, Claire Brown, Ashley SO-2JR-3FR-1College of IdahoWashington St.Allen County CC54:18:33.60 16:59.6663 19:18.192
99.129.132.Kuehn, Kaitlyn Martin, Mikaela Brownotter, Brittany JR-3 SO-2Santa ClaraUC DavisHumboldt State53:18:35.21 DNF 19:12.18
100.92.132.Russell, Tamika Kelly, Amy Dyer, Camille FR-1JR-3JR-3College of IdahoSan FranciscoBoise State18:35.345 17:52.9320 17:06.2213
101.133.132.Kennedy, PamelaCunningham, Lauren Lane, Nicole  SO-2SR-4Impala Racing TeamImpala Racing ClubSan Francisco18:35.809 24:18:08.457 20:13.687
102.13.107.Ransom, Emily Gallaher, Katherine Nichols, AshleyFR-1SR-4SO-2BiolaBiolaSaint Martin's18:36.097 17:58.06 34:17:55.1963
103.124.43.Rodriguez, Nancy Fondren, Chantelle Ramos, Yareny SophomoreFR-1SR-4HartnellEscuela atletismo TepatitBiola5:18:36.71 26:17:50.260 17:18.089
104.91.41.Martinez, Cynthia McCarty, Emily Kroll, Haley JR-375Cal St. NorthridgeSaint Martin'sSouthern Utah18:36.97 17:14.97 17:02.927
105.69.137.Gibson, Kaila Fondren, Chantelle Costin, Rhonda FR-1SO-2JR-3Portland StateSanta RosaNorthwestern18:39.111 2:18:53.26 19:10.851
106.28.107.Delgado, Dominique Pigneri, Brooke Maio, Allison SophomoreJR-3FR-1Mt. SACBYUImpala Racing Club18:41.0643 17:12.491 58:18:00.137
107.31.64.Nunes, Karina Schubert, Kelly Ramos, Yareny JR-3SO-2JR-3San Jose St.Oregon TechSouthern Utah35:18:42.5829 9:18:21.48 20:13.687
108.39.36.Finn, Julie Rainey, Claire Barrett, CateJR-3SR-4FR-1Chico StatePortland StatePortland State45:18:43.165 19:00.877 18:35.809
109.55.54.Waller, Kaili Zarate, Yajaira Rainey, Claire FR-1FR-1JR-3BiolaImpalaSan Francisco18:44.28 18:25.4158 17:52.9320
110.53.91.Jones, Desirae Uhlirova, Mirka Alvarenga, Katie FreshmanJR-3FR-1UnattachedCal PolyBiola18:44.50 17:52.9320 33:18:15.568
111.107.85.Pulliam, Micaela Hammons, Emily LeDesma, Catie FR-1SR-4FR-1Cal BaptistCal St. NorthridgeUC Davis59:18:46.6643 19:13.95 17:48.06
112.63.121.Reynolds, Jocelyn Porter, Shannon Ruiz, Erica FR-1SO-2FR-1Portland StateWashington St.Cal Baptist18:48.0916 19:13.225 17:09.7234
113.131.109.Maio, Allison Colpitts, Ellen Martinez, Cynthia SR-4FreshmanSR-4Santa ClaraTexasOregon Tech8:18:48.559 16:59.6663 19:12.18
114.47.81.Thomas, Kelly Barkechir, Caroline Tostenson, Gracie FR-1JR-3 BiolaCal PolyImpala18:49.828 18:05.69 17:56.926
115.34. Clarke, HollyJones, Desirae Willson, Morgan  SO-2SO-2Impala Racing ClubPittsburghUnattached18:51.32 26:17:55.2744 19:00.3522
116.51.113.Valenzuela, Elsa Nielsen, Kelsey Ibarra, Vicky SR-4SO-2 Santa ClaraChico StateSanta Clara2:18:53.26 17:31.192 17:57.6540
117.71.21.Topper, Abigail Maio, Allison Hawgood, Emily SO-2SO-2JR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.Impala Racing ClubUC-Colo. Spgs.21:18:53.87 17:06.08 59:17:16.659
118.121.95.Berania, Natalie Ramos, Yareny Barrett, CateJR-3JR-3SO-2Southern OregonSouthern UtahBoise State19:18:55.25 18:15.1753 16:54.515
119.90. Zapata, BridgetKuehn, Kaitlyn Penaloza, Berenice  SophomoreFR-1ImpalaCal St. NorthridgeAllen County CC18:57.63 17:17:09.9159 17:51.0753
120.121.56.Jardines, Crystal Stringfellow, Kate McIsaac, Giulia FreshmanFR-1JR-3Mt. SACStanislaus StateClub Northwest7:18:57.66 17:56.9231 16:50.33
121.3.21.Palm-Trujillo, Devyn Reed, Cindy Grabow, Becky FR-1SO-2SO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.BiolaSanta Rosa18:59.66 17:11.73 5:16:46.61
122.135.90.Martinez, Carmen Gibson, Kaila Grabow, Becky JR-3SR-4FR-1Chico StateBiolaMt. SAC19:00.3522 18:23.58 34:18:27.79
123.30.114.Colpitts, Ellen Reynolds, Jocelyn Crook, Shaylen FR-1SR-4JR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.Central MichiganEastern Washington19:00.877 17:09.7234 23:17:17.74
124.76.40.Lauer, Margarita Nishisaka, Kylie Nickerson, Angie FR-1JR-3FreshmanSouthern OregonHumboldt StateAllen County CC19:07.556 54:20:29.73 19:13.95
125.110.67.Silvers, Kristina Delgado, Dominique Murphy, Grayson FR-1SO-2JR-3Allen County CCBiolaBYU19:07.99 14:17:35.788 17:19.6097
126.47.72.Hawgood, Emily Kroll, Haley Lane, Nicole JR-3JR-3SR-4College of IdahoBiolaCal Baptist19:09.940 17:40.5137 17:17:02.0563
127.129.81.Rivera, Kristina Morris, Jamie Moffett, Ashley SeniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedNorth Dakota StateCentral Michigan19:10.851 17:56.9231 23:17:17.74
128.128.22.Ibarra, Vicky Dixon, Abbey Allmacher, Samantha FR-1SophomoreSO-2Allen County CCCal PolyBYU19:12.18 45:18:43.165 18:26.79
129.103.58.Ramos, Yareny Schubert, Kelly Grabow, Becky FreshmanJR-3JR-3Mt. SACBoise StateBiola19:13.225 34:17:55.1963 59:17:16.659
130.73.123.Scott, ChristineRamos, Yareny Manzer, Sierra  FR-1SR-4UnattachedOregon TechAllen County CC19:13.95 17:40.48 14:17:35.788
131.103.128.Costin, Rhonda Clark, Michelle Brown, Josie SR-4JR-3SO-2Oregon TechChico StateChico State9:19:17.439 18:15.2894 44:17:17.198
132.116.140.Dyer, Camille Costin, Rhonda Costin, Rhonda SR-4SR-4FR-1Santa ClaraSouthern UtahNorthwestern19:18.192 18:02.875 12:19:18.7721
133.31.84.Dorn, Keili Ogan, Samantha Jones, Desirae FR-1SR-4FreshmanVanguardClub NorthwestBiola12:19:18.7721 17:23.1985 50:17:17.16
134.78.73.Sanchez, Kimberly McMahon, Sarah Nishisaka, Kylie 5FR-1FR-1Strawberry Canyon TCOregon StateBYU47:19:20.76 49:17:56.986 17:17:02.0563
135.112.28.Hammons, Emily Gillick, Tatiana Brown, Ashley FR-1SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneSanta RosaClub Northwest19:26.0042 17:09.7234 18:26.79
136.141.24.Martin, Mikaela Carpenter, Kayden Dyer, Camille SO-2JR-3JR-3BiolaPacificChico State44:19:27.23 44:19:27.23 17:42.4608
137.6.96.Ogan, Samantha Berania, Natalie Gibson, Kaila SophomoreFR-1JuniorMt. SACUC DavisSeattle Pacific2:19:36.49 17:52.9320 12:19:18.7721
138.13.78.Brown, Ashley Carpenter, Kayden Coffey, Sara FR-1Sophomore Academy of ArtBiolaPacific40:19:44.148 16:40.22 18:25.4158
139.26.101.Giguere, Jenny Pulliam, Micaela Dorn, Keili FreshmanFR-1FR-1UnattachedBiolaAllen County CC58:19:59.58 17:38.15 12:19:18.7721
140.90.126.Holmes, Holli Fondren, Chantelle Kelly, Amy FR-1FR-1FR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.Chico StateSouthern Oregon20:13.687 19:26.0042 45:18:43.165
141.130.21.Morris, Jamie Kusch Dahle, Emma Gillick, Tatiana SO-2FR-1SophomoreAcademy of ArtWashington St.Rogue Athletic Club54:20:29.73 17:46.278 17:18.089
 91.26.Young, Laura Pulliam, Micaela Tostenson, Gracie SO-2SO-2SO-2BYUCollege of IdahoPittsburghDNF 44:19:27.23 17:12.491
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.26.36.36.Tostenson, Gracie Cunningham, Lauren Garcia, Karlie Bassett, Rebecca SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Boise StateCentral MichiganEastern WashingtonSanta Clara12:16:27.764816:40.2279 36:17:22.700858:16:46.1323
2.67.20.18.Porter, Shannon Penaloza, Berenice Nielsen, Kelsey Schubert, Kelly JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Saint Martin'sCentral MichiganBoise StateBYU53:16:32.036 16:50.7816:17:18.087 36:17:22.7008
3.36.8.87.Garcia, Karlie Fondren, Chantelle Westerhoff, Maddie Fondren, Chantelle SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Chico StateNorthwesternCentral MichiganBoise State16:40.2279 58:16:59.6616:51.240117:10.5704
4.32.9.8.Bassett, Rebecca Nielsen, Kelsey Fondren, Chantelle Connolly, Natalie JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Simon FraserSaint Martin'sRogue Athletic ClubPittsburgh24:16:43.55 56:16:50.337049:18:15.284324:16:43.55
5.20.10.21.Boxheimer, Hillary Tostenson, Gracie Penaloza, Berenice Nielsen, Kelsey SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4PittsburghBoise StateRogue Athletic ClubBradley58:16:46.1323 50:16:46.613412:16:27.764817:09.28
6.7.3.67.Phill, Daryl Garcia, Karlie Garcia, Karlie Porter, Shannon JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3San FranciscoBYUSaint Martin'sBYU50:16:46.613458:16:46.1323 36:17:22.700841:17:12.4965
7.10.87.15.Silva, Yesenia Pianin, Jena Murphy, Grayson Bassett, Rebecca JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BYUPittsburghBYUBYU56:16:50.337017:02.8600 16:40.2279 12:16:27.7648
8.15.87.20.Olling, Kirsten McMahon, Sarah Coffey, Sara Fondren, Chantelle SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Central MichiganUC-Colo. Spgs.NorthwesternBYU43:16:50.7128 12:16:27.764858:16:46.1323 51:17:48.0606
9.6.4.15.Murphy, Grayson Coffey, Sara Cunningham, Lauren Porter, Shannon SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Santa ClaraBYUIdaho StatePittsburgh16:50.7824:16:43.55 58:16:59.6616:50.78
10.21.5.12.Westerhoff, Maddie Kelly, Amy Penaloza, Berenice Kelly, Amy JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2ButlerSan FranciscoBoise StateBoise State16:51.240117:23.1917:09.2817:10.5704
12.26.8.24.Nielsen, Kelsey Jensen, Alice Silva, Yesenia Boxheimer, Hillary SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3San FranciscoPittsburghSan FranciscoUC-Colo. Spgs.58:16:59.6611:17:56.929456:16:50.337017:10.5704
15.2.1.28.Schubert, Kelly Nielsen, Kelsey Olling, Kirsten Penaloza, Berenice JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Central MichiganCentral MichiganNorthwesternBYU17:02.8600 17:09.2817:10.570417:10.5704
18.21.87.4.McMahon, Sarah Westerhoff, Maddie Silva, Yesenia Kelly, Amy SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2BradleySanta ClaraBradleySan Francisco17:05.784717:09.2817:16.6574 51:17:48.0606
20.9.3.3.Connolly, Natalie Tostenson, Gracie Kelly, Amy Tostenson, Gracie JR-3SO-2 SR-4BYUCentral MichiganButlerBYU17:06.22253:16:32.036 56:16:50.337017:10.5704
21.21.8.20.Barrett, CatePenaloza, Berenice Penaloza, Berenice Westerhoff, Maddie  SR-4JR-3SO-2Rogue Athletic ClubPittsburghCentral MichiganNorthwestern17:09.2816:50.7817:06.22216:17:18.087
24.36.24.8.Jensen, Alice Barrett, CateNielsen, Kelsey Westerhoff, Maddie FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2BYUBradleyBYUNorthwestern17:10.570417:02.8600 11:17:56.929412:16:27.7648
26.15.67.67.Penaloza, Berenice Olling, Kirsten Fondren, Chantelle Kelly, Amy SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Eastern WashingtonBradleyIdaho StateNorthwestern41:17:12.4965 41:17:12.4965 17:16.6574 16:40.2279
28.5.21.67.Fondren, Chantelle Coffey, Sara Coffey, Sara Cunningham, Lauren SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.ButlerSan FranciscoIdaho State17:16.6574 17:16.6574 51:17:48.060616:40.2279
32.28.9.21.Hutchison, Presli Hutchison, Presli Silva, Yesenia Hutchison, Presli SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Idaho StateBradleyNorthwesternEastern Washington16:17:18.087 36:17:22.700817:16.6574 56:16:50.3370
35.24.87.67.Pianin, Jena Connolly, Natalie Jensen, Alice Pianin, Jena JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2NorthwesternPittsburghBYUBoise State36:17:22.700858:16:46.1323 49:18:15.284317:23.19
36.28.1.5.Kelly, Amy Fondren, Chantelle Westerhoff, Maddie Boxheimer, Hillary SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3PittsburghNorthwesternSanta ClaraPittsburgh17:23.1956:16:50.337012:16:27.764811:17:56.9294
55.8.24.12.Seidel, Isabel McMahon, Sarah McMahon, Sarah Murphy, Grayson SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3NorthwesternCentral MichiganButlerBradley51:17:48.060641:17:12.4965 17:10.570436:17:22.7008
67.87.55.18.Coffey, Sara Hutchison, Presli Coffey, Sara Connolly, Natalie SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3NorthwesternSimon FraserNorthwesternSimon Fraser11:17:56.929450:16:46.613449:18:15.284317:02.8600
87.55.35.7.Cunningham, Lauren Seidel, Isabel Barrett, CateConnolly, Natalie SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3BradleyEastern WashingtonSaint Martin'sUC-Colo. Spgs.49:18:15.284317:10.570441:17:12.4965 16:40.2279
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.43.40.Grubb, Hannah Naumann, Kelly Barkechir, Caroline SO-2JR-3JR-3TexasTexasNorthwestern11:16:54.51917:35.536917:24.92
13.51.14.Naumann, Kelly Grover, Malena Hastings, Sarah FR-1JR-3SR-4Iowa StateTexasNorthwestern0:17:00.124354:17:40.4817:46.47
14. 16.Brownotter, Brittany Lacey, LanaGrover, Malena FR-1JR-3 North Dakota StateClub NorthwestSanta Clara17:02.0517:35.536917:17.16
16.14.22.Kusch Dahle, Emma Lipski, Lauren Lane, Nicole FR-1SR-4JR-3North Dakota StateUC DavisBiola17:02.92317:09.72 17:51.0759
19.59.62.Stringfellow, Kate Grover, Malena Nishisaka, Kylie SR-4SO-2SO-2UtahBiolaBoise State31:17:06.08070:17:00.124325:17:19.7315
22.13. Grover, Malena Gillick, Tatiana Dittmann, Katherine SophomoreJR-3FR-1HartnellSan FranciscoClub Northwest17:09.72 17:56.4717:14.9794
23.34.31.Dixon, Abbey Dixon, Abbey Dixon, Abbey SR-4SO-2 Arkansas StateCentral MichiganClub Northwest17:09.91617:52.93 17:11.73
25.34.23.Crook, Shaylen Dittmann, Katherine Brownotter, Brittany SO-2FR-1SR-4UtahCentral MichiganWashington St.17:11.7317:24.92 17:09.916
27. 62.Willson, Morgan Naumann, Kelly Moffett, Ashley JR-3JR-3SR-4Washington St.UC DavisOregon State17:14.979441:17:41.3922:17:38.1590
29.57.54.Lipski, Lauren Jacobsen, Allison Crook, Shaylen SO-2SO-2SO-2Colorado MesaSanta ClaraSan Francisco17:17.16 17:26.909517:35.5369
30.43.62.Hastings, Sarah Szabo, Sydney Lacey, LanaJR-3JR-3SO-2Boise StateBoise StateUtah6:17:17.192458:17:17.7417:52.93
31.59.29.Lane, Nicole Barkechir, Caroline Lipski, Lauren SR-4JR-3FR-1UC DavisUtahUC Davis58:17:17.7411:16:54.51922:17:38.1590
34.22.30.Moffett, Ashley Naumann, Kelly Kusch Dahle, Emma JR-3FR-1SR-4San FranciscoClub NorthwestNorth Dakota State25:17:19.731541:17:41.3941:17:41.39
38.57.47.Hunt, Kellian Jacobsen, Allison Lipski, Lauren SR-4SR-4JR-3BiolaSanta ClaraNorth Dakota State17:24.92 31:17:49.7817:02.923
40.44.62.Lewis , Samantha Nishisaka, Kylie Nichols, AshleyJR-3JR-3SR-4Oregon StateCal PolyClub Northwest17:26.909554:17:40.4817:11.73
43.16.34.Nishisaka, Kylie Grubb, Hannah Allmacher, Samantha JR-3SO-2SO-2Cal PolySanta ClaraWashington St.17:35.536911:16:54.51941:17:41.39
44.54.25.Pigneri, Brooke Crook, Shaylen Brownotter, Brittany SO-2 JR-3NorthwesternOregon StateOregon State17:35.78511:16:54.51918:11.650
47.38.40.Allmacher, Samantha Stringfellow, Kate Kusch Dahle, Emma FR-1SR-4SO-2Central MichiganBiolaNorth Dakota State22:17:38.15906:17:17.192441:17:41.39
49.54.31.Nichols, AshleyYoung, Laura Szabo, Sydney  SR-4FR-1Club NorthwestBYUHartnell54:17:40.4858:17:17.7454:17:40.48
51.62.38.Dittmann, Katherine Grover, Malena Hunt, Kellian FR-1JR-3SO-2Washington St.Central MichiganArkansas State41:17:41.390:17:00.12430:17:00.1243
54.44.23.LaPlante, Heather Willson, Morgan Lane, Nicole JR-3JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraNorthwesternClub Northwest17:46.4717:02.92322:17:38.1590
57.40.30.Gillick, Tatiana Kusch Dahle, Emma Naumann, Kelly SO-2JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateCal PolyClub Northwest31:17:49.7817:52.93 17:02.05
59.13.31.Jacobsen, Allison Lane, Nicole Young, Laura SR-4FR-1JR-3NorthwesternIowa StateUC Davis17:51.075917:09.91611:16:54.519
62.62.14.Barkechir, Caroline Lewis , Samantha Dixon, Abbey JR-3 SO-2Cal BaptistBYUWashington St.17:52.93 17:09.72 25:17:19.7315
66.44.23.Szabo, Sydney Gillick, Tatiana Hastings, Sarah SO-2JR-3SO-2Cal PolyArkansas StateNorthwestern17:56.4718:11.65031:17:06.0807
83.44.51.Lacey, LanaNichols, AshleyBrownotter, Brittany  SR-4FR-1Club NorthwestWashington St.Arkansas State18:11.65017:46.470:17:00.1243
 14.31.Young, Laura Kusch Dahle, Emma Kusch Dahle, Emma SO-2SO-2JR-3BYUTexasBiolaDNF17:35.536954:17:40.48
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
69.17.96.Urban, Makenzie Charleson, Mary Nickerson, Angie FR-1SO-2SR-4UnattachedSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific17:19.60017:02.93 17:51.4423
105.33.60.Clark, Michelle Esquivel Pérez, SaraKroll, Haley SO-2 FR-1Cal St. East BayEscuela atletismo TepatitWashington St.55:17:50.266 17:19.60042:18:27.790
37.37.64.Finn, Julie Gallaher, Katherine Tyndall, Ashley SO-2FR-1JR-3Southern UtahUC DavisUnattached18:51.325517:24.2817:19.600
71.39.48.Gallaher, Katherine Gentes, Megan Gibson, Kaila FR-1JuniorFR-1Portland StateStrawberry Canyon Track CImpala Racing Club18:44.5043:17:26.018319:17:30.9134
37.41.75.Gibson, Kaila Nickerson, Angie Finn, Julie SO-2JR-3SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahNorthwest Christian43:17:26.018319:17:30.913417:31.19
48.42.48.Clarke, HollySchmidt, Rosa Firsova, Olga SO-2JR-3Portland StateNorthwest ChristianImpala Racing Club55:17:50.266 17:31.19 17:42.4689
60.45.60.Todd, Jocelyn Todd, Jocelyn Brown, Josie SO-2SR-4JR-3Chico StateUtahUC Davis17:56.989937:17:36.06742:18:27.790
71.46.46.Schmidt, Rosa Brown, Josie Lua, Alexa FreshmanFR-1 West Valley Track ClubWashington St.Humboldt State19:17:30.913417:37.31024:17:58.06
50.48.105.Larson, Elise LeDesma, Catie Glassman, Brighton  SO-2JR-3Cal St. East BayHumboldt StateNorthwestern18:02.870817:38.16743:17:26.0183
46.50.60.Urban, Makenzie Tyndall, Ashley Esquivel Pérez, SaraJR-3JR-3SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahStanislaus State20:17:40.5120:17:40.5117:37.310
71.52.76.Bush, Rachel Bush, Rachel Nickerson, Angie JR-3JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificCal PolyCal Poly54:17:56.92517:42.468918:44.50
82.58.17.Nickerson, Angie Rainey, Claire Tapia, Oddysey JR-3SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateCal BaptistNorthwest Christian17:56.989955:17:50.266 8:19:10.856
105.60.50.Lua, Alexa Larson, Elise Todd, Jocelyn JR-3FR-1SO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.Azusa PacificWest Valley Track Club17:02.93 17:51.4423 19:17:30.9134
115.61.58.Gibson, Kaila Roberts, Annie Larson, Elise SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwest ChristianHumboldt StateUtah20:17:40.5117:52.104417:42.4689
50.64.37.Todd, Jocelyn Riggs, Josie Bush, Rachel SR-4SR-4SO-2Strawberry Canyon Track CSouthern UtahSeattle Pacific17:42.468956:17:55.274120:17:40.51
52.68.76.Urban, Makenzie Schmitz, Ellen Zarate, Yajaira FR-1JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateNorthwesternSouthern Utah56:17:55.274154:17:56.92517:51.4423
42.69.33.Clark, Michelle Glassman, Brighton Charleson, Mary FR-1SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateSouthern UtahHumboldt State2:18:20.0317:56.989920:17:40.51
108.71.75.Clarke, HollyTapia, Oddysey Nickerson, Angie SO-2SR-4FR-1Chico StateCal St. East BayUC-Colo. Spgs.43:18:00.3017:57.6517:51.4423
33.72.68.Schmitz, Ellen Kroll, Haley Nickerson, Angie JR-3JR-3SO-2West Valley Track ClubChico StateStrawberry Canyon Track C17:24.2824:17:58.0618:39.11
60.75.60.Zarate, Yajaira Firsova, OlgaTodd, Jocelyn FR-1 SO-2Strawberry Canyon Track CWest Valley Track ClubSeattle Pacific18:43.16843:18:00.3043:17:26.0183
60.76.60.Finn, Julie Clark, Michelle Tapia, Oddysey SO-2SR-4SR-4Stanislaus StateBiolaSouthern Utah17:02.93 18:02.870817:38.167
115.82.48.Roberts, Annie Zarate, Yajaira Glassman, Brighton JR-3FR-1JR-3Cal St. East BayChico StateStrawberry Canyon Track C54:17:56.92541:18:08.993318:39.11
68.91.45.Kroll, Haley Lua, Alexa Gallaher, Katherine JR-3JR-3FR-1Washington St.Stanislaus StateSouthern Utah42:18:27.7902:18:20.0317:02.93
42.96.61.Todd, Jocelyn Urban, Makenzie Todd, Jocelyn JR-3SO-2JR-3Cal PolyUC-Colo. Spgs.Unattached17:56.989942:18:27.79018:44.50
46.105.105.Rainey, Claire Gibson, Kaila Zarate, Yajaira FR-1FR-1JR-3Cal BaptistPortland StateSouthern Utah20:17:40.5118:39.118:19:10.856
61.108.33.Rainey, Claire Finn, Julie Tapia, Oddysey SO-2JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateChico StateStanislaus State54:17:56.92518:43.16818:51.3255
60.110.46.Esquivel Pérez, SaraJones, Desirae Clarke, Holly Freshman Escuela atletismo TepatitUnattachedUC Davis41:18:08.993318:44.5017:24.28
60.115.105.Schmidt, Rosa Clarke, HollyLua, Alexa SO-2 FR-1Northwest ChristianImpala Racing ClubChico State17:57.6518:51.325518:43.168
42.127.108.Finn, Julie Rivera, Kristina Brown, Josie SO-2SeniorFR-1NorthwesternUnattachedCal Poly18:44.508:19:10.85656:17:55.2741
5000 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
53.56.Knipper, Mia Grabow, Becky SR-4SR-4PacificUC-Colo. Spgs.47:17:46.27318:48.55
56.70.Calvert, Hannah Giguere, Jenny JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificBiola5:17:49.544318:08.450
63.53.Manzer, Sierra Kuehn, Kaitlyn FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneMt. SAC17:55.191418:53.262
70.139.Ruiz, Erica McIsaac, Giulia Sophomore7Santa RosaMt. SAC25:17:57.56 18:15.56
73.120.Reed, Cindy Ruiz, Erica FR-1SR-4Oregon TechSanta Clara57:17:59.8109 25:17:57.56
74.53.Carpenter, Kayden Quaid, Kaitlin FreshmanJR-3UnattachedOregon Tech30:18:00.1318:15.171
77.117.Denny, Madison Jardines, Crystal 7FR-1UnattachedSanta Clara45:18:03.65860:19:07.5522
78.116.Uhlirova, Mirka Ruiz, Erica SophomoreFR-1San MateoSouthern Oregon56:18:04.1866 18:08.450
79.70.Shoemaker, Kaitlyn Holmes, Holli FR-1SR-4Allen County CCIdaho State18:05.69 0:19:07.5522
80.92.Polei, Natalie Grabow, Becky SO-2FR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.San Mateo25:18:07.317147:17:46.273
81.116.Quaid, Kaitlin Kuehn, Kaitlyn FR-1SO-2BiolaUC-Colo. Spgs.18:08.45018:53.262
84.73.Harbison, Kaelyn Topper, Abigail JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtSanta Clara18:11.842 25:17:57.56
85.88.Grabow, Becky Grabow, Becky SR-4SR-4PacificIdaho State0:18:13.05324:18:21.48
86.124.Heath, Imani Shoemaker, Kaitlyn SR-4SophomoreCal St. East BayUnattached18:15.17147:17:46.273
88.88.MacGregor, Megan Topper, Abigail FR-1FR-1UC DavisNorthwest Nazarene18:15.5656:18:04.1866
89.124.Romo, Giovanna Alvarenga, Katie SO-2JR-3Humboldt StateSan Mateo27:18:17.233018:19.04
90.79.Johnston, Samantha Polei, Natalie SO-2SO-2Idaho StateHumboldt State18:19.0425:17:57.56
92.92.Alvarenga, Katie Topper, Abigail FR-1SO-2Cal St. NorthridgeSanta Clara24:18:21.4818:53.872
94.73.McIsaac, Giulia Maio, Allison FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtUC Davis18:25.419157:17:59.8109
95.106.Matsen, Ashley Kuehn, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateAcademy of Art18:26.79425:17:57.56
99.79.Kuehn, Kaitlyn Topper, Abigail JR-3SR-4Santa ClaraCal St. Northridge52:18:35.2118:46.669
106.78.Delgado, Dominique Delgado, Dominique SophomoreFR-1Mt. SACHumboldt State18:41.06 0:18:13.053
111.80.Pulliam, Micaela Ruiz, Erica FR-1JR-3Cal BaptistSan Mateo18:46.66947:17:46.273
113.117.Maio, Allison Valenzuela, Elsa SR-4SR-4Santa ClaraUnattached18:48.5518:25.4191
116.120.Valenzuela, Elsa Lauer, Margarita SR-4FR-1Santa ClaraPacific18:53.26214:19:59.5804
117.73.Topper, Abigail McIsaac, Giulia SO-2SO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.Southern Oregon18:53.87218:41.06
120.124.Jardines, Crystal Grabow, Becky FreshmanFR-1Mt. SACHumboldt State40:18:57.6618:08.450
121.90.Palm-Trujillo, Devyn Jardines, Crystal FR-1FR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.Santa Clara6:18:59.66818:26.794
124.116.Lauer, Margarita Lauer, Margarita FR-1FR-1Southern OregonUnattached0:19:07.55226:18:59.668
139.89.Giguere, Jenny Lauer, Margarita FreshmanFR-1UnattachedMt. SAC14:19:59.580418:53.262
140.85.Holmes, Holli Kuehn, Kaitlyn FR-1SophomoreUC-Colo. Spgs.Santa Clara20:13.68410:19:07.5522
5000 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
65.107.Rufener, Kennedy De Luca, Nevina JR-3FR-1Western OregonHartnell53:17:55.8453:17:55.84
93.65.De Luca, Nevina Scott, ChristineFR-1FR-1Portland StateOregon Tech32:18:23.5819:13.22
97.102.McCarty, Emily Martin, Mikaela JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of Art57:18:29.09719:00.3505
98.128.Ellis, Ashtyn McCarty, Emily SO-2FR-1College of IdahoPortland State18:33.60 53:17:55.84
100.137.Russell, Tamika Hawgood, Emily FR-1JR-3College of IdahoOregon Tech18:35.3490 19:17.4389
101.100.Kennedy, PamelaHammons, Emily  SR-4Impala Racing TeamBiola18:35.802347:19:07.99
102.65.Ransom, Emily Sanchez, Kimberly FR-1FR-1BiolaOregon Tech18:36.0934:19:44.1476
103.93.Rodriguez, Nancy Scott, ChristineSophomore HartnellChico State18:36.714 57:18:29.097
104.103.Martinez, Cynthia Dyer, Camille JR-3FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeMt. SAC16:18:36.97732:18:23.58
107.103.Nunes, Karina Martin, Mikaela JR-3FR-1San Jose St.College of Idaho29:18:42.5819:00.3505
109.126.Waller, Kaili Scott, ChristineFR-1FR-1BiolaNorthwest Nazarene18:44.28519:17.4389
112.100.Reynolds, Jocelyn Costin, Rhonda FR-1FR-1Portland StateAcademy of Art18:18:48.09718:57.6319
114.65.Thomas, Kelly Ransom, Emily FR-1 BiolaImpala Racing Team51:18:49.82558:19:00.8718
118.126.Berania, Natalie Dorn, Keili JR-3FR-1Southern OregonSouthern Oregon18:55.259 19:18.7722
119.135.Zapata, BridgetCostin, Rhonda  JR-3ImpalaUnattached18:57.631918:33.60
122.132.Martinez, Carmen Martinez, Carmen JR-3FR-1Chico StateCollege of Idaho19:00.350559:19:18.191
123.112.Colpitts, Ellen Dyer, Camille FR-1FR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.Strawberry Canyon TC58:19:00.871834:19:44.1476
125.129.Silvers, Kristina McCarty, Emily FR-1SO-2Allen County CCAllen County CC47:19:07.99 47:19:07.99
126.137.Hawgood, Emily Russell, Tamika JR-3SO-2College of IdahoCollege of Idaho19:09.94818:19:26.003
128.134.Ibarra, Vicky Waller, Kaili FR-1FR-1Allen County CCPortland State29:19:12.188 20:29.737
129.97.Ramos, Yareny Rodriguez, Nancy FreshmanSR-4Mt. SACBiola19:13.2218:18:48.097
130.141.Scott, ChristineHawgood, Emily  SophomoreUnattachedStrawberry Canyon TC19:13.9529:18:42.58
131.93.Costin, Rhonda Scott, ChristineSR-4JR-3Oregon TechAllen County CC19:17.438918:36.09
132.103.Dyer, Camille Ramos, Yareny SR-4FR-1Santa ClaraWestern Oregon59:19:18.19119:13.95
133.131.Dorn, Keili Costin, Rhonda FR-1JR-3VanguardImpala19:18.772229:19:12.188
134.129.Sanchez, Kimberly Scott, Christine5FR-1Strawberry Canyon TCAcademy of Art14:19:20.76519:13.22
135.102.Hammons, Emily Berania, Natalie FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneImpala Racing Team18:19:26.00318:33.60
136.119.Martin, Mikaela Ogan, Samantha SO-2FR-1BiolaCollege of Idaho16:19:27.234034:19:44.1476
137.114.Ogan, Samantha Ellis, Ashtyn SophomoreSophomoreMt. SACPortland State19:36.490719:13.22
138.112.Brown, Ashley Martin, Mikaela FR-1FreshmanAcademy of ArtStrawberry Canyon TC34:19:44.147619:13.95
141.103.Morris, Jamie Silvers, Kristina SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtVanguard20:29.73718:18:48.097