February 11, 2016
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Agana FR-1 Navy 2:16.48
2 Amanda Mulkey SR-4 Navy 2:17.35
3 Kaitlyn Jan JR-3 Navy 2:18.59
4 Rachel Fairbanks FR-1 Navy 2:18.90
5 Elisa Heacock SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:19.04
6 Cordelia McGinn SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.28
7 Abby Llanos FR-1 George Washington 2:19.82
8 Catherine Fonvielle JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:20.94
9 Margaret Seybold FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:21.34
10 Christina Shawver SR-4 Navy 2:21.68
11 MaryEllen Woods FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.93
12 Maddy Marrone FR-1 Navy 2:22.10
13 Hudson VanSlooten SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.12
14 Alex Popkin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.96
15 Julia Fries FR-1 Navy 2:23.48
16 Megan DiTrolio SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:25.29
17 Dale Lescher SR-4 Navy 2:25.54
18 Liliana Arnold SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:26.71
19 Shannon Martello JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.54
20 Sarah Mann SO-2 Shenandoah 2:30.40
21 Malone Gabor JR-3 George Washington 2:32.20
22 Cassidy Elkins FR-1 George Washington 2:32.40
23 Gabrielle Silvestri FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:33.37
24 Bailey Sanders FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:38.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Liliana Arnold SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:26.71
19 Shannon Martello JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.54
20 Sarah Mann SO-2 Shenandoah 2:30.40
21 Malone Gabor JR-3 George Washington 2:32.20
22 Cassidy Elkins FR-1 George Washington 2:32.40
23 Gabrielle Silvestri FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:33.37
24 Bailey Sanders FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:38.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Abby Llanos FR-1 George Washington 2:19.82
8 Catherine Fonvielle JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:20.94
9 Margaret Seybold FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:21.34
12 Maddy Marrone FR-1 Navy 2:22.10
13 Hudson VanSlooten SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.12
14 Alex Popkin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.96
15 Julia Fries FR-1 Navy 2:23.48
16 Megan DiTrolio SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:25.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Agana FR-1 Navy 2:16.48
2 Amanda Mulkey SR-4 Navy 2:17.35
3 Kaitlyn Jan JR-3 Navy 2:18.59
4 Rachel Fairbanks FR-1 Navy 2:18.90
5 Elisa Heacock SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:19.04
6 Cordelia McGinn SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.28
10 Christina Shawver SR-4 Navy 2:21.68
11 MaryEllen Woods FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.93
17 Dale Lescher SR-4 Navy 2:25.54