January 29-30, 2016
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Richards SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.21m 23' 8" 10
  • 7.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21  
2 Robert Starnes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.91m 22' 8" 8
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.49  
3 Alec Dix SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.84m 22' 5.25" 6
  • 6.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Darin Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.71m 22' 0.25" 5
  • 6.36  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Grant Loess JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.68m 21' 11" 4
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Rubarts SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3
  • 6.58  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.37  
7 Hunter Effa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2
  • 6.18  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
8 Cameron Magee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1
  • 6.43  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.42  
9 Zak Loess JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  • 6.27  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
9 Jarod Besl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  • 6.31  
  • 6.42  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Bryce Mancheski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.40m 21' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.40  
12 Garret Lyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.36  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
13 Evan Murphy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.92  
14 Will Ackerman SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.13  
15 Sam Fitch JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
16 Parker Tikson SR-4 U. of Chicago 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.35  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.95  
17 Wesley McQuaid SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.07  
18 Max Balagna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
18 Army Terry FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.35  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.78  
20 Dylan Ferger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.70  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.73  
21 Dev Patel FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
22 Jared Benson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.55  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.47  
23 Thomas Rhines FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.27  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
24 Cole Trumble FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  Jerry Williams JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Evan Murphy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.17m 20' 3" -
14 Will Ackerman SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
15 Sam Fitch JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
16 Parker Tikson SR-4 U. of Chicago 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
17 Wesley McQuaid SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
18 Max Balagna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
18 Army Terry FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
20 Dylan Ferger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
21 Dev Patel FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.71m 18' 9" -
22 Jared Benson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.61m 18' 5" -
23 Thomas Rhines FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.51m 18' 1" -
24 Cole Trumble FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Richards SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.21m 23' 8" 10
2 Robert Starnes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.91m 22' 8" 8
3 Alec Dix SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.84m 22' 5.25" 6
4 Darin Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.71m 22' 0.25" 5
5 Grant Loess JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.68m 21' 11" 4
6 Tyler Rubarts SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3
7 Hunter Effa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2
8 Cameron Magee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1
9 Zak Loess JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
9 Jarod Besl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
11 Bryce Mancheski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.40m 21' 0" -
12 Garret Lyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
  Jerry Williams JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -