February 5- 6, 2016
|
Southern Illinois-Rec Center FH - Carbondale, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tilda Helgesson   Unattached 11:42.90 7:42.60 10:00.77 7:48.60 -
2 Abbey Dixon SR-4 Arkansas State 9:50.05 8:49.22 10:08.29 8:49.22 10
3 Arnica Zitting SO-2 Arkansas State 12:36.07 7:12.91 10:09.73 7:25.11 8
4 Lisa Cary Freshman Runnababez 10:04.23 10:28.64 10:10.33 12:18.50 -
5 Madeline Nathe SO-2 Saint Louis 10:38.20 11:08.88 10:13.65 11:02.75 6
6 Courtney Pfanstiel FR-1 Saint Louis 11:09.84 13:00.46 10:14.53 9:25.37 5
7 Katie Sperry SO-2 Lipscomb 12:36.26 10:57.88 10:14.84 11:40.92 4
8 Sophie Adams FR-1 Saint Louis 11:19.03 9:09.40 10:17.30 7:12.11 3
9 Hannah Owens FR-1 Lipscomb 9:56.06 10:58.15 10:20.89 9:37.43 2
10 Ellie Adams SO-2 Saint Louis 8:42.56 12:38.95 10:22.09 13:28.72 1
11 Hannah Munyan SR-4 Lipscomb 9:17.47 13:09.23 10:26.37 10:57.69 -
12 Rebekah Priddy SO-2 Murray State 12:47.18 8:10.49 10:28.83 12:47.18 -
13 Nina Razavi JR-3 Saint Louis 13:05.78 9:04.98 10:33.69 11:05.38 -
14 Kyandra Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 8:30.64 13:05.11 10:38.30 11:29.37 -
15 Elise Marker FR-1 Saint Louis 9:45.55 10:17.73 10:43.46 11:15.64 -
16 Lindsay Mills JR-3 Arkansas State 12:05.04 9:55.57 10:47.35 11:52.09 -
17 Chantal Wilson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12:44.48 11:52.65 10:47.86 13:23.35 -
18 Mary Ballinger   Unattached 9:23.86 10:48.11 10:48.11 11:59.41 -
19 Clare Losito FR-1 Lipscomb 11:44.47 12:56.22 10:52.28 9:53.58 -
20 Kelsey Ibarra JR-3 Lipscomb 9:08.87 12:51.03 10:53.41 8:29.66 -
21 Hannah Holstein JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:09.51 7:39.47 10:56.38 11:29.20 -
22 Ida Mutai FR-1 Murray State 7:52.94 7:39.80 10:56.85 14:07.34 -
23 Sara Shaw FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:12.47 10:58.57 10:58.57 13:56.39 -
24 Madison Colley FR-1 Lipscomb 9:29.14 14:00.48 11:01.79 10:15.47 -
25 Emily Flaherty SO-2 Murray State 12:34.63 12:34.63 11:01.95 9:49.14 -
26 Cherie Wilson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8:12.39 14:18.36 11:05.39 10:05.51 -
27 Shelby DePriest JR-3 Western Illinois 10:06.39 11:33.98 11:13.76 14:29.15 -
28 Madison Sellars SO-2 Central Arkansas 13:27.42 14:08.13 11:18.50 13:34.20 -
29 Addy Swaim FR-1 Central Arkansas 13:37.17 11:12.96 11:26.69 14:25.23 -
30 Lydia Hayes FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11:02.09 8:42.70 11:36.93 13:00.57 -
31 Abby Frantom SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 12:19.81 9:39.29 11:37.93 11:37.93 -
32 Amelia Martin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 13:05.24 10:52.03 11:41.10 14:43.39 -
33 Caroline Daniels FR-1 Central Arkansas 14:21.72 13:45.82 11:58.10 14:28.91 -
34 Sasha Lanning   Unattached 13:19.99 10:05.40 12:00.71 12:43.96 -
35 Jordan James SR-4 Central Arkansas 13:58.72 8:40.59 12:03.03 10:29.04 -
36 Margaret Horn FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 9:05.58 10:25.60 12:07.44 14:32.93 -
37 Vanessa Williams   Unattached 13:42.75 9:33.66 12:34.81 12:12.17 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tilda Helgesson   Unattached 7:48.60 10:00.77 11:00.85 -
2 Abbey Dixon SR-4 Arkansas State 7:54.47 10:08.29 10:02.21 10
3 Arnica Zitting SO-2 Arkansas State 8:38.27 10:09.73 7:31.20 8
4 Lisa Cary Freshman Runnababez 7:19.44 10:10.33 8:57.09 -
5 Madeline Nathe SO-2 Saint Louis 12:34.79 10:13.65 10:01.38 6
6 Courtney Pfanstiel FR-1 Saint Louis 11:09.84 10:14.53 8:11.63 5
7 Katie Sperry SO-2 Lipscomb 9:31.81 10:14.84 12:11.66 4
8 Sophie Adams FR-1 Saint Louis 7:18.29 10:17.30 12:20.76 3
9 Hannah Owens FR-1 Lipscomb 10:20.89 10:20.89 9:06.39 2
11 Hannah Munyan SR-4 Lipscomb 7:37.25 10:26.37 11:03.96 -
12 Rebekah Priddy SO-2 Murray State 12:03.16 10:28.83 13:18.62 -
13 Nina Razavi JR-3 Saint Louis 12:34.10 10:33.69 11:49.74 -
15 Elise Marker FR-1 Saint Louis 8:41.21 10:43.46 9:32.68 -
17 Chantal Wilson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 9:04.21 10:47.86 9:17.16 -
18 Mary Ballinger   Unattached 12:12.37 10:48.11 10:22.19 -
26 Cherie Wilson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 9:05.62 11:05.39 11:32.01 -
32 Amelia Martin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:17.79 11:41.10 10:59.04 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ellie Adams SO-2 Saint Louis 10:22.09 10:09.65 11:30.52 7:40.35 7:27.91 1
14 Kyandra Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 10:38.30 8:30.64 12:20.43 13:49.79 13:17.88 -
16 Lindsay Mills JR-3 Arkansas State 10:47.35 12:50.35 13:35.67 12:05.04 7:39.62 -
19 Clare Losito FR-1 Lipscomb 10:52.28 12:23.60 11:05.33 9:07.92 12:04.03 -
20 Kelsey Ibarra JR-3 Lipscomb 10:53.41 10:01.14 9:21.94 12:24.89 11:45.69 -
21 Hannah Holstein JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:56.38 12:47.97 11:42.33 9:04.80 11:42.33 -
22 Ida Mutai FR-1 Murray State 10:56.85 11:29.70 9:31.46 12:15.68 12:09.11 -
23 Sara Shaw FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:58.57 11:51.26 10:38.82 8:00.76 8:53.45 -
24 Madison Colley FR-1 Lipscomb 11:01.79 8:42.82 10:28.70 10:08.85 13:14.15 -
25 Emily Flaherty SO-2 Murray State 11:01.95 10:22.24 12:08.15 12:14.77 11:48.29 -
27 Shelby DePriest JR-3 Western Illinois 11:13.76 8:05.11 14:08.94 9:05.75 12:41.35 -
28 Madison Sellars SO-2 Central Arkansas 11:18.50 13:13.85 11:38.86 12:12.78 8:15.31 -
29 Addy Swaim FR-1 Central Arkansas 11:26.69 13:50.90 10:38.63 11:26.69 13:50.90 -
30 Lydia Hayes FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11:36.93 14:24.20 14:17.23 14:17.23 10:13.30 -
31 Abby Frantom SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 11:37.93 11:03.04 11:23.98 12:33.77 12:19.81 -
33 Caroline Daniels FR-1 Central Arkansas 11:58.10 8:37.04 14:07.36 14:28.91 13:24.28 -
34 Sasha Lanning   Unattached 12:00.71 8:38.92 10:05.40 8:53.33 8:31.71 -
35 Jordan James SR-4 Central Arkansas 12:03.03 14:05.95 8:26.12 11:12.42 13:15.34 -
36 Margaret Horn FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 12:07.44 13:20.19 8:29.21 14:40.21 11:38.35 -
37 Vanessa Williams   Unattached 12:34.81 11:04.24 15:51.06 8:55.92 13:12.55 -