February 13, 2016
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Western Illinois 2:18.97
2 Joanna Podosek SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:19.76
3 Nicole Woodall JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:22.91
4 Ashley Plumb FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:25.11
5 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:25.43
6 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:28.10
7 Brooke Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 2:28.94
8 Alyssa Pridemore SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:29.31
9 Danielle Harris SO-2 St. Norbert 2:29.96
10 Megan Cibulka FR-1 St. Norbert 2:30.42
11 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:30.93
12 Bridget Hujik FR-1 Carroll 2:31.42
13 Megan Byrne JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:34.23
14 Maddison Zimmer JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:36.20
15 Malgorzata Waz SO-2 St. Norbert 2:37.98
16 Charlotte Walsh SR-4 St. Norbert 2:38.34
17 Alyssa Wegner FR-1 St. Norbert 2:38.52
18 Mckenna Egnarski FR-1 St. Norbert 2:38.89
19 Sheridan Noll FR-1 Greenville 2:39.92
20 Alana Blegen SO-2 St. Norbert 2:40.44
21 Taylor Parus SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:40.46
22 Mackenzie Bevry SO-2 St. Norbert 2:40.58
23 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:41.10
24 Kelly Heniff FR-1 St. Norbert 2:41.63
25 Megan McKee SO-2 Greenville 2:42.33
26 Nicole Bischel FR-1 Carroll 2:42.57
27 Ann Froeschle SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:42.89
28 Sara Messner SO-2 Carroll 2:42.97
29 Tori Nelsen SO-2 St. Norbert 2:43.05
30 Rachel Renshaw SR-4 Greenville 2:43.75
31 Catherine Nowaczyk FR-1 St. Norbert 2:43.96
32 Jamie Karrels SR-4 St. Norbert 2:44.30
33 Ali Fox SR-4 St. Norbert 2:45.98
34 Abby Bauer FR-1 St. Norbert 2:47.15
35 Brianna Cox FR-1 Greenville 2:48.41
36 Jena Davis SR-4 Carroll 2:51.14
37 Gretchen Price FR-1 St. Norbert 2:51.19
38 Julia Schroder SO-2 St. Norbert 2:51.78
39 Anna Gibbons SO-2 Carroll 2:54.28
40 Gabby Adams FR-1 Greenville 2:54.87
41 Savannah Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:58.71
42 Rachel Sefah FR-1 Illinois College 3:03.85
43 Rebecca DiSomma FR-1 Knox 3:04.38
44 Farzana Ahmed FR-1 Knox 3:09.38
45 Cassie Mueller FR-1 Illinois College 3:11.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Western Illinois 2:18.97
2 Joanna Podosek SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:19.76
3 Nicole Woodall JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:22.91
4 Ashley Plumb FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:25.11
5 Ashley Miller SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:25.43
6 Maddie Cahill SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:28.10
7 Brooke Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 2:28.94
8 Alyssa Pridemore SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:29.31
16 Charlotte Walsh SR-4 St. Norbert 2:38.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Danielle Harris SO-2 St. Norbert 2:29.96
10 Megan Cibulka FR-1 St. Norbert 2:30.42
11 Jaclyn Dziewior FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:30.93
12 Bridget Hujik FR-1 Carroll 2:31.42
13 Megan Byrne JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:34.23
15 Malgorzata Waz SO-2 St. Norbert 2:37.98
18 Mckenna Egnarski FR-1 St. Norbert 2:38.89
21 Taylor Parus SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:40.46
33 Ali Fox SR-4 St. Norbert 2:45.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Maddison Zimmer JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:36.20
19 Sheridan Noll FR-1 Greenville 2:39.92
23 Paige Seitz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:41.10
26 Nicole Bischel FR-1 Carroll 2:42.57
27 Ann Froeschle SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:42.89
28 Sara Messner SO-2 Carroll 2:42.97
29 Tori Nelsen SO-2 St. Norbert 2:43.05
32 Jamie Karrels SR-4 St. Norbert 2:44.30
34 Abby Bauer FR-1 St. Norbert 2:47.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Alana Blegen SO-2 St. Norbert 2:40.44
22 Mackenzie Bevry SO-2 St. Norbert 2:40.58
24 Kelly Heniff FR-1 St. Norbert 2:41.63
25 Megan McKee SO-2 Greenville 2:42.33
30 Rachel Renshaw SR-4 Greenville 2:43.75
31 Catherine Nowaczyk FR-1 St. Norbert 2:43.96
35 Brianna Cox FR-1 Greenville 2:48.41
36 Jena Davis SR-4 Carroll 2:51.14
38 Julia Schroder SO-2 St. Norbert 2:51.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Alyssa Wegner FR-1 St. Norbert 2:38.52
37 Gretchen Price FR-1 St. Norbert 2:51.19
39 Anna Gibbons SO-2 Carroll 2:54.28
40 Gabby Adams FR-1 Greenville 2:54.87
41 Savannah Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:58.71
42 Rachel Sefah FR-1 Illinois College 3:03.85
43 Rebecca DiSomma FR-1 Knox 3:04.38
44 Farzana Ahmed FR-1 Knox 3:09.38
45 Cassie Mueller FR-1 Illinois College 3:11.47