03/11 - March 12, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Auto NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 52.34 10
2. Walker, Ayana SR-4 Shorter 52.86 8
3. Jenkins, Tovea JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 53.25 6
4. Clarke, Kendra FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.37 5
5. Baker, Venicha SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.67 4
6. Bergman, Mary SO-2 Southwest Baptist 54.74 3
7. Brown, Kissi-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.92 2
8. Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 55.65 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jenkins, Tovea JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 53.25 6
2. Clarke, Kendra FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.37 5
3. Brown, Kissi-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.92 2
4. Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 55.65 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 52.34 10
2. Walker, Ayana SR-4 Shorter 52.86 8
3. Baker, Venicha SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.67 4
4. Bergman, Mary SO-2 Southwest Baptist 54.74 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Ayana SR-4 Shorter 53.41
2. Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 53.63
3. Clarke, Kendra FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.75
4. Jenkins, Tovea JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 53.84
5. Baker, Venicha SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.66
6. Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 54.67
7. Bergman, Mary SO-2 Southwest Baptist 54.72
8. Brown, Kissi-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.75
9. Martinez, Kaina JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 55.19
10. Stennis, Chantel SR-4 Lewis 55.36
11. Roby, Meghan SO-2 Bellarmine 55.39
12. Seidl, Megan JR-3 Winona State 55.41
13. Ambus, Jahzelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 55.70
14. Moody, Keanna SR-4 Academy of Art 55.75
15. Evans, Alyssa SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 55.78
16. Skinner, Irene SO-2 Ashland 55.89
17. Tims, Jalen SR-4 Seattle Pacific 56.79
  Thomas, Tiffany SR-4 Chadron State FS
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Venicha SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.66
2. Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 54.67
3. Ambus, Jahzelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 55.70
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muscaro, Carly JR-3 Merrimack 53.63
2. Stennis, Chantel SR-4 Lewis 55.36
3. Moody, Keanna SR-4 Academy of Art 55.75
  Thomas, Tiffany SR-4 Chadron State FS
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Tovea JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 53.84
2. Evans, Alyssa SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 55.78
3. Tims, Jalen SR-4 Seattle Pacific 56.79
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Kendra FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.75
2. Brown, Kissi-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.75
3. Martinez, Kaina JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 55.19
4. Skinner, Irene SO-2 Ashland 55.89
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Ayana SR-4 Shorter 53.41
2. Bergman, Mary SO-2 Southwest Baptist 54.72
3. Roby, Meghan SO-2 Bellarmine 55.39
4. Seidl, Megan JR-3 Winona State 55.41