March 18-19, 2016
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B Big Sky PacWest NCAA DII Prov CCC NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 19.1.  Phill, Daryl Katz, Danielle Berlioux, Chloe Tapia, Oddysey Silva, Thalia SO-2SR-4SR-4FreshmanFR-1San FranciscoSonoma St.Sacramento St.St. Mary's (Cal.)SLO middle distance5:14.66 4:51.80 4:24.3632 4:52.92 4:30.5439 - - 3100 - -
 22.2.  Harbison, Kaelyn Tio Peig, Nuria Burkard, Elena Quinones, Amy Lua, Alexa SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CaliforniaSacramento St.San FranciscoUnattachedSan Francisco St.54:04:34.824 28:05:06.99 4:24.9223 27:05:11.27 4:54.0365 149 - 88 - -
25. 3.2. Jamboretz, Kate Gillick, Tatiana Jamboretz, Kate Tait, Sophia Beard, Cicelya SO-2SophomoreSR-4FR-1 Stanislaus StateSouthern OregonSan FranciscoUnattachedHumboldt State39:04:46.28 50:05:10.55 41:04:25.868 4:24.9223 5:00.65 - - 6 - -
21. 4. 22.Lua, Alexa Gilmore, Morgan Katz, Danielle McCarty, Emily Phill, Daryl SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3 Sacramento St.San FranciscoStanfordStanislaus StateSan Jose St.4:36.965 57:05:14.324 30:04:27.3703 4:37.2845 23:05:22.27 - - 205 - -
11. 5. 6.Phill, Daryl Schulte, Tatjana Garcia, Amanda Quinones, Amy Gilley, Kori SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2StanfordAcademy of ArtSacramento St.Sacramento St.Stanford45:05:20.50 54:04:34.824 57:04:29.665 4:52.92 58:04:40.4983 - - 2431 - -
  6.  Sandavol, Jasmine Grabow, Becky Maxwell, Julia Hansen, Camille Harbison, Kaelyn SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Stanislaus StateSRA EliteStanfordSouthern OregonStanford4:52.92 10:05:08.8593 44:04:31.2663 56:04:41.127 4:46.511 9327 - 3739 - -
12. 7.  Beard, Cicelya Gillick, Tatiana Schulte, Tatjana Lamb, Kelsey McNulty, Abbie Freshman8FR-18SR-4SRA EliteSan FranciscoSan FranciscoAcademy of ArtSan Francisco St.4:48.511 47:04:46.83 4:31.33 4:44.8295 23:05:22.27 - - 9327 - -
 18.8.7. Orozco, Jocelyn Jamboretz, Kate Croft, Rebecca Gianini, Megan Mendoza, Isabel JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4Stanislaus StateCal St. East BayCaliforniaSan Jose St.Unattached4:31.33 4:58.7269 4:31.8661 4:56.629 36:04:35.28 - - 149 - -
3. 9.  Zambrano, Jeanette Lopez, Kelsey Phill, Daryl McCarty, Emily Hurtado Leyva, Maria FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Sacramento St.Stanislaus StateSan FranciscoCaliforniaSonoma St.5:14.66 4:53.836 4:33.142 32:05:27.34 35:04:36.2954 - - - - -
  10.  Tapia, Oddysey landen, shanieEdwards, Hannah Mendoza, Isabel Orozco, Diana 7SophomoreSR-4FR-1SO-2Southern OregonSan FranciscoSacramento St.Cal St. Monterey BayFresno Pacific27:05:11.27 56:04:43.642 27:04:34.025 35:04:36.2954 4:44.8295 - 9327 - - -
  11.  Burkard, Elena Orozco, Jocelyn Kriege, Mary Roberts, Annie Hansen, Camille SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4William JessupPacificSanta ClaraStanislaus StateStanislaus State1:05:48.861 54:04:34.824 54:04:34.824 5:14.66 5:23.04 6 - - - -
1. 12.  Morris, Jamie Lamb, Kelsey Nielsen, Kelsey Nielsen, Kelsey Morris, Jamie  SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateCaliforniaSan FranciscoSLO middle distanceSonoma St.4:36.965 27:05:11.27 4:35.00 30:04:27.3703 4:53.836 - - - - -
17. 13.  Harbison, Kaelyn Tio Peig, Nuria Tio Peig, Nuria Jackson, DominiqueHansen, Camille FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2San FranciscoSonoma St.CaliforniaSLO MD CREWStanford4:53.3749 4:52.92 36:04:35.28 56:04:41.127 44:05:23.33 - - - - -
  14.  Teliha, Ali Croft, Rebecca Teliha, Ali Barthelmes, Amanda Gilley, Kori SR-4SO-2JR-3SophomoreJR-3Southern OregonCaliforniaSt. Mary's (Cal.)Notre Dame de NamurSan Francisco St.4:58.7269 47:04:46.83 35:04:36.2954 4:35.00 4:33.142 - - - - -
  15.  Gillick, Tatiana Lopez, Kelsey Haysbert, Katherine Phill, Daryl LeDesma, Catie SophomoreFR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1MerrittSLO MD CREWCaliforniaSouthern OregonAcademy of Art1:05:48.861 4:46.680 4:37.2845 41:04:37.3617 57:04:29.665 - - - - -
 23.16.  Phill, Daryl Albor, Ashley McNulty, Abbie Garcia, Analicia Gilley, Kori JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreAmerican RiverWilliam JessupStanfordUnattachedWilliam Jessup4:36.965 5:00.65 41:04:37.3617 20:04:57.41 5:27.366 - - - - -
  17.  Gilmore, Morgan Edwards, Hanna Quinones, Amy Lua, Alexa Burkard, Elena SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Cal St. Monterey BayStanfordSacramento St.William JessupFresno Pacific19:04:58.787 4:46.680 34:04:40.1360 40:04:44.69 53:04:36.3551 - - - - -
 22.18. 9.McCarty, Emily Gilley, Kori Zambrano, Jeanette Martinez, Allison Dodge, Jenica SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Cal St. East BaySLO middle distanceSan Jose St.American RiverSan Joaquin Delta4:43.5533 20:04:57.41 4:44.8295 4:31.33 41:04:37.3617 3100 - - - -
  19.  Romo, Giovanna Lamb, Kelsey Timbrell, Allie Edwards, Hannah Tait, Sophia JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Fresno PacificPacificSt. Mary's (Cal.)SRA EliteHumboldt State35:04:36.2954 5:23.04 4:46.511 4:46.680 4:58.7269 - - - - 205
  20. 15.Aguayo, Sara Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Knipper, Mia Silva, Thalia De Castro, Danielle SR-4SO-2SR-4SophomoreSR-4StanfordSanta ClaraPacificSan Jose St.San Jose St.5:14.66 4:58.7269 4:53.3749 4:56.629 4:56.629 - - - - -
 25.21.  Beard, Cicelya Romo, Giovanna Grabow, Becky Lamb, Kelsey Hurtado Leyva, Maria SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3San Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupPacificSRA EliteSan Francisco4:46.680 4:56.629 4:53.836 30:04:27.3703 19:04:58.787 - - - - -
  22.  Croft, Rebecca Pugh, MorganOrozco, Jocelyn Arzon, Stephanie Hansen, Camille SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Santa ClaraCal St. Monterey BaySacramento St.Stanislaus StateSacramento St.28:05:06.99 47:04:46.83 36:05:06.41 5:19.6504 4:25.712 - - - - -
12. 23.1.10.Beard, Cicelya Taylor, Amber Martinez, Allison Orozco, Jocelyn LeDesma, Catie SO-2 SO-2SR-4JR-3PacificSacramento St.Santa ClaraHumboldt StateNotre Dame de Namur28:05:06.99 19:04:58.787 57:05:08.035 5:23.04 4:24.3632 149 - - - -
  24. 5.Silva, Thalia Mendoza, Isabel Ramos, Erica Hansen, Camille Pugh, MorganSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateFresno PacificPacificPacificCal St. Monterey Bay57:05:08.035 4:31.33 5:14.66 4:49.2426 30:04:27.3703 - - - - -
  25.12. Hurtado Leyva, Maria Orozco, Diana Orozco, Diana Gillick, Tatiana Orozco, Jocelyn FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3StanfordCal St. East BaySan Jose St.Stanislaus StateSan Francisco44:05:23.33 4:46.680 5:15.435 44:05:23.33 4:48.511 - - - - -
   4.13.Orozco, Diana Edwards, Hanna Hansen, Camille McNulty, Abbie Teliha, Ali SR-4FR-1JR-38SO-2Cal St. East BayUnattachedSan Francisco St.San FranciscoSRA Elite4:52.2433 34:04:40.1360 4:49.2426 5:15.435 4:30.5439 - - - - -
 11. 6. McCarty, Emily Edwards, Hannah Mendoza, Isabel Hansen, Camille Timbrell, Allie JR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1San Francisco St.Santa ClaraStanislaus StateSan FranciscoStanislaus State4:56.629 4:52.92 4:54.0365 4:31.8661 45:05:20.50 - - - - 2431
3.   18.Cortez, Veronica Grabow, Becky Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Jamboretz, Kate Perkinson, Jessa SR-4SR-4SophomoreSR-4SO-2SRA EliteMerrittMerrittNotre Dame de NamurHumboldt State47:04:46.83 4:51.80 4:56.16 5:19.6504 30:04:27.3703 - - - - -
   25.1.Barthelmes, Amanda Beard, Cicelya Beard, Cicelya Berlioux, Chloe Edwards, Hannah SeniorFR-1SophomoreFR-1 Sacramento St.San Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtStanford53:04:36.3551 57:04:29.665 4:56.629 36:04:55.534 4:52.2433 - - - - -
 12.   Maxwell, Julia Albor, Ashley Harper, Natalie Gillick, Tatiana Aguayo, Sara SophomoreJR-37FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateUnattachedUnattachedSacramento St.Stanislaus State4:53.836 35:04:36.2954 55:04:57.07 44:05:23.33 56:04:43.642 - - - - -
   10. Morris, Jamie Orozco, Diana Schmidt, Jocelyn Ramos, Erica LeDesma, Catie FreshmanSO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Notre Dame de NamurSouthern OregonSouthern OregonSan FranciscoSRA Elite36:04:55.534 4:37.2845 20:04:57.41 4:53.3749 1:05:48.861 - - - - -
19.  9.2.Lamb, Kelsey Jackson, DominiqueCastanon, Renny Gilmore, Morgan Ramos, Erica FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Stanislaus StateWilliam JessupCal St. Monterey BayStanislaus StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)4:52.92 44:05:23.33 19:04:58.787 45:05:20.50 4:51.80 - - - 6 -
20.    Garcia, Amanda landen, shanieLamb, Kelsey Grabow, Becky Roberts, Annie JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayUnattachedCal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaSacramento St.57:04:29.665 4:53.3749 5:00.65 41:04:25.868 4:24.3632 - - - - -
 19. 7. Croft, Rebecca McCarty, Emily McCarty, Emily Edwards, Hanna Katz, Danielle 8SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateSan FranciscoAcademy of ArtStanislaus StateSan Jose St.10:05:08.8593 4:50.603 5:09.63 35:04:36.2954 6:04.230 - - - - -
 24. 16.19.Harbison, Kaelyn McIntyre, Jessie Gilmore, Morgan Moore, Courtney Maxwell, Julia JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Stanislaus StateSanta ClaraSan Francisco St.San Joaquin DeltaSan Francisco St.44:04:31.2663 58:04:40.4983 27:05:11.27 35:04:36.2954 39:04:46.28 - - - - -
11.4.   Garcia, Amanda Balica, Lucianna Morris, Jamie Sandavol, Jasmine Taylor, Amber SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2PacificWilliam JessupAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraAmerican River4:44.8295 44:05:23.33 5:19.6504 4:33.142 56:04:41.127 - - - - -
   24.12.Bell, Hannah Grabow, Becky landen, shanieBeard, Cicelya Harbison, Kaelyn FR-1JR-3 FR-18Southern OregonSacramento St.SLO middle distanceSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Joaquin Delta54:04:34.824 4:36.965 4:25.712 4:41.975 5:19.6504 - - - - -
     LeDesma, Catie Albor, Ashley Bell, Hannah Dodge, Jenica Edwards, Hannah   JR-3SO-2FR-1Humboldt Track ClubHumboldt StateCal St. Monterey BayNotre Dame de NamurSonoma St.28:05:06.99 5:27.366 4:30.5439 4:44.8295 4:49.2426 - - - - -
 20.  3.Taylor, Amber Gillick, Tatiana Gilley, Kori Quinones, Amy Moore, Courtney SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1SophomoreCaliforniaPacificHumboldt Track ClubUnattachedSacramento St.4:48.43 4:37.2845 25:04:34.649 4:24.3632 57:05:14.324 - - - - -
     Gilmore, Morgan Berlioux, Chloe Moore, Courtney Roberts, Annie Pugh, MorganSR-4FreshmanJR-3JR-3SO-2San Jose St.SLO MD CREWFresno PacificPacificCal St. East Bay41:04:37.3617 4:56.16 53:04:36.3551 5:19.6504 4:58.7269 - - - - -
 21.  19.Nielsen, Kelsey Edwards, Hannah Jackson, DominiqueCortez, Veronica Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) SR-4JR-3 SR-4SO-2StanfordSouthern OregonSRA EliteSLO middle distanceSRA Elite47:04:46.83 19:04:58.787 4:36.965 4:58.7269 57:04:29.665 - - - - -
     Jamboretz, Kate Cortez, Veronica Edwards, Hanna Barthelmes, Amanda Hansen, Camille FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1CaliforniaSanta ClaraSLO MD CREWUnattachedAcademy of Art4:37.2845 4:48.43 56:04:41.127 19:04:58.787 44:04:31.2663 - - - - -
23.   16.Zambrano, Jeanette Ramos, Erica Gillick, Tatiana Haysbert, Katherine McCarty, Emily  SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.San Jose St.Humboldt StateSLO middle distanceSan Francisco6:04.230 4:36.965 56:04:43.642 5:19.6504 4:58.7269 - - - - -
   15.18.Zambrano, Jeanette Silva, Thalia Dodge, Jenica Lamb, Kelsey Burkard, Elena SO-2SO-2SophomoreFR-1SR-4UnattachedSan FranciscoAmerican RiverSRA EliteSLO MD CREW56:04:41.127 6:04.230 4:41.975 28:05:06.99 27:05:11.27 - - - - -
 20.   Downum, Sierra LeDesma, Catie Lua, Alexa Mendoza, Isabel McNulty, Abbie SO-2SophomoreJR-3SO-2JR-3CaliforniaSan Joaquin DeltaStanislaus StateSacramento St.Southern Oregon5:14.66 6:04.230 4:45.5999 4:24.3632 45:05:20.50 - - - - 6
 18.   Barthelmes, Amanda landen, shanieAguayo, Sara Burkard, Elena Zambrano, Jeanette SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Notre Dame de NamurSLO middle distanceStanislaus StateSan Jose St.San Francisco St.30:04:27.3703 50:05:10.55 39:04:46.28 39:04:46.28 45:05:20.50 - - - - -
 10.   Berania, Natalie Croft, Rebecca De Castro, Danielle Berlioux, Chloe Burkard, Elena SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2American RiverHumboldt StateOregon TechStanislaus StateSan Francisco St.4:52.2433 4:51.80 4:46.680 4:33.142 34:04:40.1360 - - - - -
 24.  7.Bell, Hannah McCarty, Emily Pugh, MorganAguayo, Sara Cortez, Veronica FR-1  FR-1SO-2Southern OregonCal St. Monterey BaySRA EliteSan FranciscoWilliam Jessup10:05:08.8593 4:24.9223 47:04:46.83 4:33.142 36:05:06.41 2431 - - 9327 -
24.    Edwards, Hannah Orozco, Jocelyn Blackmore, Kayle De Castro, Danielle Knipper, Mia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4San FranciscoSouthern OregonSouthern OregonSacramento St.San Jose St.58:04:40.4983 1:05:48.861 4:48.43 50:05:10.55 56:04:43.642 - - - - 3100
4.   4.McNulty, Abbie Edwards, Hanna Silva, Thalia Garcia, Analicia Harbison, Kaelyn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 Humboldt StatePacificStanislaus StateSacramento St.Cal St. Monterey Bay4:31.8661 35:04:36.2954 4:48.511 48:06:20.70 4:54.0365 - 88 - - -
     Grabow, Becky Cortez, Veronica Bowen, Kate Haysbert, Katherine Katz, Danielle SophomoreSO-28SO-2FR-1Sacramento St.Academy of ArtUnattachedCal St. East BaySouthern Oregon4:24.9223 34:04:40.1360 4:51.80 4:50.603 27:04:34.025 - - - 3739 -
 22.   Blackmore, Kayle Aguayo, Sara Romo, Giovanna De Castro, Danielle McNulty, Abbie FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3PacificSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt StateSanta ClaraSouthern Oregon57:04:29.665 4:58.7269 36:04:55.534 4:49.2426 4:54.0365 - - - - -
 23. 10. Orozco, Diana Arzon, Stephanie Berania, Natalie Berlioux, Chloe Hurtado Leyva, Maria SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Sacramento St.Notre Dame de NamurSouthern OregonCal St. Monterey BaySRA Elite48:06:20.70 1:05:48.861 4:58.7269 34:04:40.1360 19:04:58.787 - - - - -
19.7.   Phill, Daryl Quinones, Amy Hurtado Leyva, Maria Hurtado Leyva, Maria Gilmore, Morgan JR-3FR-1SO-2 FR-1Southern OregonWilliam JessupSonoma St.Notre Dame de NamurWilliam Jessup50:05:10.55 4:53.3749 57:05:14.324 6:04.230 10:05:08.8593 - - - - -
     Quinones, Amy Bell, Hannah Perkinson, Jessa Teliha, Ali Lua, Alexa FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SLO MD CREWAmerican RiverSouthern OregonOregon TechSanta Clara32:05:27.34 41:04:37.3617 58:04:40.4983 5:09.63 41:04:37.3617 - - - - 2431
 22. 25.7.Martinez, Allison Silva, Thalia Tapia, Oddysey Romo, Giovanna Garcia, Amanda FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtHumboldt StateCal St. East BaySLO middle distanceAcademy of Art44:04:31.2663 4:50.603 4:43.5533 20:04:57.41 30:04:27.3703 9327 - - - -
8.25. 1. Morris, Jamie Beard, Cicelya Roberts, Annie Katz, Danielle LeDesma, Catie SR-4 SO-2SR-4 MerrittSan Francisco St.Humboldt StateHumboldt StateSanta Clara4:30.5439 5:27.366 40:04:44.69 4:24.3632 23:05:22.27 - - - - -
25.12. 21. Mendoza, Isabel Tio Peig, Nuria LeDesma, Catie Morris, Jamie Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4San FranciscoSLO MD CREWHumboldt StateStanislaus StateSan Jose St.4:52.2433 28:05:06.99 4:50.603 28:05:06.99 30:04:27.3703 205 - - - -
 24.   McIntyre, Jessie Edwards, Hannah Harbison, Kaelyn Cortez, Veronica Mendoza, Isabel JR-3 JR-3 JR-3SLO middle distanceStanislaus StateAcademy of ArtSan FranciscoSan Francisco St.4:41.975 4:37.2845 4:52.2433 36:05:06.41 4:24.3632 - - - - -
   20. Phill, Daryl Nielsen, Kelsey McIntyre, Jessie Arzon, Stephanie Morris, Jamie SO-2 SO-2 FR-1San FranciscoSan Francisco St.Cal St. Monterey BaySouthern OregonSonoma St.25:04:34.649 56:04:43.642 4:52.92 4:53.3749 36:04:35.28 2431 - - - -
13.15. 22. Dodge, Jenica Gianini, Megan Garcia, Analicia Albor, Ashley Pugh, MorganJR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1CaliforniaNotre Dame de NamurSonoma St.Southern OregonCal St. Monterey Bay4:48.43 4:33.142 28:05:06.99 4:43.5533 41:04:37.3617 - - - - -
15.22.   Gillick, Tatiana Garcia, Amanda Moore, Jazmine Schmidt, Jocelyn Kriege, Mary SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-27Sacramento St.American RiverNotre Dame de NamurSouthern OregonHumboldt State4:37.2845 4:56.16 10:05:08.8593 5:14.66 4:37.2845 - - - 205 -
     Schmidt, Jocelyn Martinez, Allison Albor, Ashley Hurtado Leyva, Maria Silva, Thalia SO-2SR-4FreshmanFR-1FR-1Southern OregonFresno PacificAmerican RiverHumboldt StateCalifornia5:00.65 4:24.9223 50:05:10.55 4:43.5533 5:00.65 - - - - 2431
22.    McNulty, Abbie Lua, Alexa Downum, Sierra Roberts, Annie Haysbert, Katherine SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Cal St. East BaySan FranciscoSonoma St.San FranciscoHumboldt State5:14.66 53:04:36.3551 11:05:12.8723 5:27.366 36:05:06.41 - 149 - - -
20.9.   Hansen, Camille Harbison, Kaelyn Barthelmes, Amanda Silva, Thalia Castanon, Renny SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Oregon TechCaliforniaWilliam JessupStanfordSouthern Oregon4:30.5439 35:04:36.2954 45:05:20.50 54:04:34.824 5:09.63 - - - - -
     Edwards, Hanna Lamb, Kelsey Tait, Sophia Taylor, Amber Berlioux, Chloe JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Sacramento St.St. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco St.CaliforniaSanta Clara5:27.366 4:58.7269 23:05:22.27 4:24.3632 50:05:10.55 - - - - -
   23. Lua, Alexa LeDesma, Catie Gianini, Megan Katz, Danielle Moore, Courtney FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Santa ClaraSLO MD CREWSan Francisco St.Humboldt StateSan Jose St.4:31.8661 48:06:20.70 5:23.04 4:46.511 4:58.7269 - - - - -
2.  22. Knipper, Mia Gianini, Megan Lopez, Kelsey Harper, Natalie Tait, Sophia SophomoreSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtSan FranciscoSonoma St.PacificSan Francisco St.4:52.92 4:53.3749 44:05:23.33 4:24.3632 4:36.965 88 - - - -
   10. Lua, Alexa McIntyre, Jessie Arzon, Stephanie Garcia, Amanda Grabow, Becky FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3San FranciscoPacificWilliam JessupSt. Mary's (Cal.)Sonoma St.57:05:08.035 4:51.80 32:05:27.34 56:04:43.642 53:04:36.3551 - - - - -
 9. 10. Quinones, Amy Taylor, Amber Taylor, Amber Tapia, Oddysey Harper, Natalie JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Fresno PacificSLO MD CREWWilliam JessupSacramento St.San Francisco St.57:04:29.665 48:06:20.70 5:27.366 47:04:46.83 34:04:40.1360 - - - - -
     Albor, Ashley Moore, Courtney Sandavol, Jasmine Maxwell, Julia Orozco, Jocelyn FR-1JR-3FreshmanSO-2FR-1Sonoma St.Humboldt StateSan Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupOregon Tech19:04:58.787 28:05:06.99 1:05:48.861 4:51.80 28:05:06.99 - - - 3739 205
5.15.   Maxwell, Julia Romo, Giovanna Balica, Lucianna Gillick, Tatiana Albor, Ashley JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Cal St. Monterey BaySan Jose St.Notre Dame de NamurSan FranciscoPacific4:54.0365 4:50.603 6:04.230 4:43.5533 4:48.511 - - - - 88
5.  10. Katz, Danielle Moore, Jazmine Cortez, Veronica Moore, Courtney Quinones, Amy FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaAmerican RiverNotre Dame de NamurSacramento St.Humboldt State54:04:34.824 41:04:25.868 48:06:20.70 4:48.511 4:58.7269 - - - - -
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1. Katz, Danielle Berlioux, Chloe Garcia, Amanda SO-2SR-4SR-4StanfordSacramento St.Stanford9:04:25.864:24.3603 4:37.2872-23104
 2. Jackson, DominiqueBurkard, Elena Berlioux, Chloe SR-4SR-4FR-1SRA EliteSan FranciscoCal St. Monterey Bay4:29.66 35:04:24.924:43.640-208-
3.3.6.Katz, Danielle Jamboretz, Kate Maxwell, Julia  SR-4FR-1Humboldt Track ClubSan FranciscoSRA Elite4:29.66 9:04:25.864:29.66 7576663-
16.4.15.Berlioux, Chloe Katz, Danielle Gilley, Kori  JR-3SeniorSacramento St.StanfordCalifornia4:25.710930:04:27.37630:04:27.376-7576916
6.5.6.Haysbert, Katherine Garcia, Amanda Jackson, DominiqueSR-4SR-4SR-4StanfordSacramento St.Stanford4:25.71094:29.66 4:37.287263314-
4.6.8.Edwards, Hanna Maxwell, Julia Haysbert, Katherine  SO-2SO-2Sacramento St.StanfordCalifornia9:04:25.864:31.264:37.287266636331-
 7.7.Jamboretz, Kate Schulte, Tatjana Edwards, Hanna SR-4FR-1SO-2Humboldt Track ClubSan FranciscoSacramento St.4:37.36844:04:31.33930:04:27.37640236757
5.8. Maxwell, Julia Croft, Rebecca McNulty, Abbie JR-3FR-1SR-4Sacramento St.CaliforniaStanford4:29.66 4:31.86654:29.66 20869166331
 15.3.Jamboretz, Kate Haysbert, Katherine Katz, Danielle  JR-3SR-4Cal St. Monterey BayCaliforniaStanford9:04:25.864:37.28724:29.66 --0236
4.16.7.Gillick, Tatiana McNulty, Abbie Burkard, Elena SeniorFR-1SR-4Sacramento St.StanfordStanford4:24.3603 4:37.3684:25.71092310-757
2. 3.McNulty, Abbie landen, shanieBell, Hannah JR-3 JR-3SLO MD CREWSLO middle distanceCal St. Monterey Bay4:36.9644:25.71094:29.66 6916--
3. 6.Gilley, Kori Bell, Hannah Maxwell, Julia  JR-3JR-3StanfordCal St. Monterey BayHumboldt Track Club4:37.28724:30.5443 4:34.646331--
  6.Edwards, Hanna Gilley, Kori Garcia, Amanda  SeniorFR-1Sacramento St.Humboldt Track ClubCal St. Monterey Bay4:36.9644:34.644:41.12757-4
3. 16.Haysbert, Katherine Moore, Courtney Gillick, Tatiana  JR-3SR-4StanfordFresno PacificStanford30:04:27.37620:04:36.356 4:36.964--2310
  3.Bell, Hannah Jackson, DominiqueJamboretz, Kate JR-3 SR-4Humboldt StateSRA EliteHumboldt Track Club4:25.71094:36.96444:04:31.339---
   Edwards, Hanna Edwards, Hanna Berlioux, Chloe   SeniorStanfordSLO MD CREWCalifornia20:04:36.356 4:41.124:24.3603 ---
  2.landen, shanieGillick, Tatiana Jamboretz, Kate JR-3SO-2FR-1SLO MD CREWHumboldt StateHumboldt Track Club4:31.264:43.6404:37.28724-6663
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9. 19.12. Phill, Daryl Perkinson, Jessa Kriege, Mary Tio Peig, Nuria Tio Peig, Nuria JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2San FranciscoHumboldt StateSanta ClaraSacramento St.Cal St. Monterey Bay30:04:33.14314:52.2427:04:36.297330:04:33.14314:43.559-----
10.   17.Edwards, Hannah Phill, Daryl Timbrell, Allie Teliha, Ali Teliha, Ali SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Sacramento St.San FranciscoSan FranciscoSacramento St.California26:04:34.020:04:52.92190:04:52.92194:43.5594:40.494 -----
11.9. 9.11.Kriege, Mary Perkinson, Jessa Nielsen, Kelsey Quinones, Amy Phill, Daryl SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Santa ClaraAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtCal St. Monterey BaySacramento St.19:04:34.824:40.494 4:44.6927:04:36.29734:52.24-----
12. 14. 12.Nielsen, Kelsey Edwards, Hannah Phill, Daryl Edwards, Hannah Harbison, Kaelyn SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4San FranciscoSan FranciscoSouthern OregonHumboldt StateHumboldt State4:35.000:04:52.92194:35.000:04:52.921919:04:34.82-----
13. 13.19.10.Tio Peig, Nuria Roberts, Annie Nielsen, Kelsey Phill, Daryl LeDesma, Catie SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3CaliforniaSan FranciscoSt. Mary's (Cal.)Sacramento St.Sacramento St.29:04:35.2826:04:34.024:50.60454:35.0030:04:33.1431-----
14.   10.Teliha, Ali Harbison, Kaelyn Tapia, Oddysey Nielsen, Kelsey Kriege, Mary JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt StateSan FranciscoSanta ClaraSacramento St.27:04:36.29734:52.2419:04:34.820:04:52.921930:04:33.1431-----
17.17. 19. Quinones, Amy LeDesma, Catie LeDesma, Catie Harbison, Kaelyn McIntyre, Jessie FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Sacramento St.San FranciscoSouthern OregonHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)4:40.13474:40.494 19:04:34.824:35.004:40.494 -----
19.12.19.19. Timbrell, Allie Tapia, Oddysey Edwards, Hannah Harbison, Kaelyn Teliha, Ali FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. Monterey BayHumboldt StateSouthern OregonAcademy of Art4:04:46.51474:52.244:35.004:44.6929:04:35.28-----
 12.14.11.11.Perkinson, Jessa Tio Peig, Nuria Edwards, Hannah Teliha, Ali McIntyre, Jessie SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Southern OregonSan FranciscoCaliforniaSan FranciscoSouthern Oregon4:40.494 4:40.134719:04:34.824:50.604530:04:33.1431-----
   17. Tapia, Oddysey McIntyre, Jessie Tio Peig, Nuria Teliha, Ali Perkinson, Jessa SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Cal St. East BaySan FranciscoSanta ClaraSanta ClaraAcademy of Art4:43.5594:04:46.51474:44.690:04:52.92190:04:52.9219-----
   9. Roberts, Annie Nielsen, Kelsey Perkinson, Jessa Teliha, Ali Nielsen, Kelsey SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Humboldt StateCal St. Monterey BaySan FranciscoSan FranciscoSan Francisco4:44.6927:04:36.29734:52.244:44.690:04:52.9219-----
   17. LeDesma, Catie Roberts, Annie Perkinson, Jessa Edwards, Hannah Teliha, Ali SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateSacramento St.Academy of ArtSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. Monterey Bay4:50.604530:04:33.14314:44.694:35.0019:04:34.82-----
 17.14. 13.Harbison, Kaelyn Quinones, Amy LeDesma, Catie Nielsen, Kelsey Quinones, Amy JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtHumboldt StateSan FranciscoCal St. East Bay4:52.244:04:46.51474:50.604527:04:36.29734:40.494 -----
   12. McIntyre, Jessie Roberts, Annie LeDesma, Catie Perkinson, Jessa Kriege, Mary SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Cal St. Monterey BayCal St. Monterey BaySan FranciscoSan FranciscoCal St. Monterey Bay0:04:52.921927:04:36.297326:04:34.024:52.244:35.00-----
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
20.18. 18. De Castro, Danielle Hurtado Leyva, Maria Berania, Natalie Zambrano, Jeanette Aguayo, Sara FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateSonoma St.SRA EliteSan Jose St.Stanislaus State15:04:45.5958:04:46.833022:04:41.973 4:44.82015:04:45.59-----
 20. 20. Zambrano, Jeanette De Castro, Danielle Dodge, Jenica Knipper, Mia Grabow, Becky SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-48PacificUnattachedStanislaus StatePacificStanislaus State4:44.82049:05:14.3234:46.686 4:04:53.374:04:53.37-----
  18.21. Knipper, Mia Romo, Giovanna Romo, Giovanna Grabow, Becky Silva, Thalia SO-2SR-48SR-4FR-1American RiverPacificPacificPacificSan Jose St.0:04:51.8022:04:41.973 4:46.686 1:04:53.830:04:51.80-----
     Romo, Giovanna De Castro, Danielle Knipper, Mia Dodge, Jenica Knipper, Mia FR-1SO-2SophomoreSophomoreJR-3Southern OregonAmerican RiverSonoma St.American RiverUnattached15:04:45.594:46.284115:04:45.5922:04:41.973 4:55.537-----
20.   21.Blackmore, Kayle Hurtado Leyva, Maria Dodge, Jenica Lua, Alexa Bowen, Kate 8SophomoreSophomoreJR-38American RiverOregon TechUnattachedStanislaus StateStanislaus State4:44.82022:04:41.973 4:55.53715:04:45.590:04:51.80-----
     Bowen, Kate Romo, Giovanna Berania, Natalie Aguayo, Sara Zambrano, Jeanette SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-48San Jose St.PacificPacificStanislaus StatePacific22:04:41.973 49:05:14.3231:04:53.834:46.28414:44.820-----
     Lua, Alexa Knipper, Mia Blackmore, Kayle De Castro, Danielle Bowen, Kate SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SophomoreSRA EliteStanislaus StateSonoma St.Oregon TechHumboldt State4:58.720:04:51.8058:04:46.83304:46.686 4:04:53.37-----
  20.  Aguayo, Sara Hurtado Leyva, Maria Aguayo, Sara Pugh, MorganGrabow, Becky JR-3FR-1Sophomore SO-2American RiverSRA ElitePacificSRA ElitePacific4:58.7249:05:14.32349:05:14.32358:04:46.83304:04:53.37-----
     Pugh, MorganZambrano, Jeanette Romo, Giovanna Blackmore, Kayle Lua, Alexa FR-1 SO-2FR-1 Sonoma St.Oregon TechStanislaus StateSouthern OregonUnattached49:05:14.3234:46.28414:46.284133:04:48.4312 49:05:14.323-----
    20.Silva, Thalia Dodge, Jenica Silva, Thalia Silva, Thalia Lua, Alexa SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3San Jose St.Southern OregonHumboldt StateStanislaus StateStanislaus State48:04:48.518158:04:46.833058:04:46.833048:04:48.518148:04:48.5181-----
  21. 18.Blackmore, Kayle Bowen, Kate Aguayo, Sara Bowen, Kate De Castro, Danielle FR-1SR-4JR-38SO-2PacificSouthern OregonAmerican RiverUnattachedStanislaus State15:04:45.590:04:51.804:04:53.370:04:51.804:04:53.37-----
 18.20.  Zambrano, Jeanette Bowen, Kate Zambrano, Jeanette Romo, Giovanna Pugh, MorganJR-3FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1PacificSouthern OregonStanislaus StateHumboldt StateAmerican River1:04:53.834:46.686 4:55.5374:55.5371:04:53.83-----
     Silva, Thalia Hurtado Leyva, Maria Hurtado Leyva, Maria Berania, Natalie Blackmore, Kayle FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Southern OregonAmerican RiverSonoma St.Southern OregonStanislaus State0:04:51.8033:04:48.4312 1:04:53.834:58.7222:04:41.973 -----
     Lua, Alexa Zambrano, Jeanette Blackmore, Kayle Hurtado Leyva, Maria Berania, Natalie SR-48FR-1SO-2SR-4Sonoma St.Sonoma St.SRA EliteSonoma St.American River33:04:48.4312 15:04:45.594:55.53749:05:14.32322:04:41.973 -----
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
  22. Hansen, Camille Beard, Cicelya Orozco, Jocelyn Martinez, Allison JR-3SophomoreJR-3JR-3Cal St. East BaySan Jose St.Sacramento St.Stanislaus State0:04:57.07440:04:57.07445:06.4114:54.039----
  23. Castanon, Renny Castanon, Renny Martinez, Allison Orozco, Jocelyn SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Sacramento St.MerrittSanta ClaraSanta Clara45:04:56.1642:05:19.655:08.03382:04:57.412----
  25. Orozco, Jocelyn Mendoza, Isabel Orozco, Diana Martinez, Allison JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Stanislaus StateSan Jose St.San Jose St.Cal St. Monterey Bay5:06.4112:05:19.655:15.43422:05:19.65----
 25.  Gilmore, Morgan Orozco, Diana Hansen, Camille Orozco, Diana SO-2SO-2JR-3SophomoreSan Francisco St.Cal St. East BaySan Francisco St.Unattached5:00.6540:04:57.074438:04:49.24585:00.654----
25.   Mendoza, Isabel Castanon, Renny Mendoza, Isabel Mendoza, Isabel SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1San Francisco St.Cal St. Monterey BayStanislaus StateSan Jose St.55:04:58.78835:08.03384:54.0395:15.4342----
25.   Gilmore, Morgan Orozco, Jocelyn Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Gilmore, Morgan JR-3SO-2Sophomore7Southern OregonSouthern OregonMerrittSouthern Oregon5:00.6542:04:57.41245:04:56.16411:04:56.6282----
25.23.  Orozco, Diana Morris, Jamie Beard, Cicelya Mendoza, Isabel SO-2FR-1SophomoreJR-3Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin Delta11:04:56.62825:11.2711:04:56.62820:04:57.0744----
   23.Lamb, Kelsey Schmidt, Jocelyn Harper, Natalie Morris, Jamie SR-4JR-37SO-2Cal St. East BaySan Francisco St.UnattachedMerritt5:00.6544:05:09.6350:04:57.07445:06.411----
25.   Martinez, Allison Mendoza, Isabel Schmidt, Jocelyn Morris, Jamie SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3San Francisco St.Stanislaus StateSouthern OregonSan Jose St.5:08.03382:05:19.652:04:57.41245:04:56.164----
    McCarty, Emily Mendoza, Isabel Castanon, Renny Schmidt, Jocelyn JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Sacramento St.Cal St. Monterey BaySan Francisco St.5:06.41138:04:49.245855:04:58.788355:04:58.7883----
    Schmidt, Jocelyn Castanon, Renny Lamb, Kelsey Morris, Jamie SO-2JR-3JR-3SophomoreSan Jose St.San Francisco St.Cal St. East BaySacramento St.4:54.03911:04:56.62825:00.6545:06.411----
25.25.  Harper, Natalie Castanon, Renny McCarty, Emily Castanon, Renny SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtCal St. East Bay5:15.434245:04:56.1644:05:09.6355:00.654----
22.  22.McCarty, Emily Gilmore, Morgan Gilmore, Morgan Gilmore, Morgan SO-2SophomoreFR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateSanta ClaraSan Francisco St.Cal St. Monterey Bay5:11.2711:04:56.62825:11.272:04:57.412----
23.   Schmidt, Jocelyn Orozco, Diana Morris, Jamie Harper, Natalie SO-27SO-2JR-3San Francisco St.UnattachedAcademy of ArtSan Francisco St.5:11.2755:04:58.78832:05:19.652:05:19.65----
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
24. Ramos, Erica Garcia, Analicia FR-1SR-4PacificPacific54:05:14.6655:05:12.8768--
 24.Garcia, Analicia Taylor, Amber FR-1SO-2Sonoma St.San Joaquin Delta50:05:06.9955:05:12.8768--
  Moore, Jazmine Balica, Lucianna FR-1SO-2Notre Dame de NamurSan Joaquin Delta36:05:08.8556:05:10.5565--
  Albor, Ashley Barthelmes, Amanda FreshmanJR-3American RiverWilliam Jessup56:05:10.55655:22.27--
  Downum, Sierra Albor, Ashley SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.William Jessup55:05:12.87686:20.705--
  Barthelmes, Amanda Moore, Jazmine SO-2SO-2William JessupSonoma St.5:20.5056:05:10.5565--
  Tait, Sophia Cortez, Veronica JR-3FreshmanSan Francisco St.William Jessup5:22.273:05:27.36--
  Gianini, Megan Ramos, Erica SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.American River43:05:23.0423:05:27.36--
  Lopez, Kelsey Balica, Lucianna SR-4SO-2Sonoma St.William Jessup56:05:23.33354:05:14.66--
  Arzon, Stephanie Sandavol, Jasmine JR-3FR-1William JessupPacific23:05:27.343556:05:10.5565--
  Taylor, Amber Gianini, Megan SO-2JR-3William JessupNotre Dame de Namur3:05:27.3623:05:27.3435--
  Sandavol, Jasmine Balica, Lucianna FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaSan Francisco St.37:05:48.864122:06:04.232--
  Balica, Lucianna Tait, Sophia FR-1SO-2Notre Dame de NamurWilliam Jessup22:06:04.23256:05:10.5565--
  Cortez, Veronica Arzon, Stephanie FR-1SO-2Notre Dame de NamurPacific6:20.7056:20.705--