April 1-2, 2016
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: Peach Belt NCAC DIII All-Ohio

Women 200m Dash Participatio

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Staten, Markiara SO-2 N.C. Central 24.69 3.5
2. Slade, Mariah   Platinum Sports 24.77 3.7
3. TUCKER, ERIN   Unattached 24.79 3.7
4. Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.85 3.7
5. Palmer, Janienne FR-1 East Carolina 24.87 3.5
6. Davis, Kiana FR-1 East Tenn. St. 24.92 3.7
7. Gabriel, Luan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.98 3.7
8. Brown, Keziah SR-4 South Carolina St. 24.98 3.7
9. Funderburk, Fatima SR-4 UNC Pembroke 25.01 3.5
10. Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 25.12 1.0
11. Salami, Amanda SO-2 East Carolina 25.24 -0.4
12. Ross, Desiree FR-1 Elon 25.33 3.7
13. Brzozowski, Lauren FR-1 Elon 25.35 -0.4
14. Graham, Starr FR-1 East Tenn. St. 25.41 1.0
15. Smoot, Jaleesa FR-1 N.C. Central 25.41 1.0
16. Seabrook, Kiana FR-1 N.C. Central 25.44 -0.4
17. McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.54 1.0
18. Crosby, Jyana SO-2 South Carolina St. 25.59 1.0
19. Bryant, Miaysha FR-1 N.C. Central 25.68 -0.4
20. Whiteside, Arianna SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 25.68 1.0
21. Rountree, Kierra SO-2 East Carolina 25.70 1.0
22. Johnson , Sarah FR-1 Wake Forest 25.75 1.1
23. Chapman, Imani FR-1 Appalachian State 25.77 3.5
24. Dease, Nyeisha SR-4 South Carolina St. 25.80 3.5
25. Brown, Kenesha SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.82 -1.8
26. Reid, Deonica FR-1 Campbell 25.83 -0.4
27. Davis, Alyson   Platinum Sports 25.84 4.8
28. Riley, Niema FR-1 Virginia State 25.89 -1.8
29. Henry , Emilee FR-1 Concord 25.92 1.5
30. Wallace, Jada FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.93 1.5
31. Shoates, Nyambi FR-1 East Tenn. St. 25.95 4.8
32. Dixon, Mykael SR-4 Virginia State 25.97 1.1
33. Reeves, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 26.03 -1.8
34. Johnson, Sara SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.06 3.5
35. McClain, Mia SO-2 Va. Military Institute 26.13 1.1
36. Washington , Chalonda   Track Eastern 26.22 -1.8
37. Crisci, Brien SR-4 Belmont Abbey 26.25 -0.4
38. Bland, Dani FR-1 Emory 26.26 1.1
39. Hinton, Maya SO-2 Wake Forest 26.28 1.5
40. Aiello, Alexandra SR-4 Emory 26.34 1.5
41. Clarke, LaCherie FR-1 Shaw 26.34 4.8
42. Clay, Amanda SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.41 1.1
43. Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SR-4 Liberty 26.41 3.5
44. Holmes, Camisha FR-1 Virginia State 26.53 -3.3
45. Arrington, Tearra SO-2 Shaw 26.60 1.5
46. Bingham, Erin JR-3 Lees-McRae 26.71 -1.9
47. Clark, Marabeth SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.74 -1.8
48. McNair, Angelica FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.75 -1.9
49. Williams, Destinee JR-3 Shaw 26.75 -3.3
50. Sayyid, Khadijah SR-4 Emory 26.77 -3.3
51. Franks, Cydney   Unattached 26.81 4.8
52. Arbogast, Katherine FR-1 Elon 26.82 -0.4
53. Epps, Torrie FR-1 N.C. Central 26.88 1.5
54. Amo-Mensah, Eva SR-4 Barton 26.93 4.8
55. Fair, Paiton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.03 -3.3
56. Sykes, La'Kezia JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.04 -3.3
57. Taylor, Rachel SR-4 Concord 27.05 1.4
58. McQueen, D'Miya   Unattached 27.10 -1.9
59. Gwehi, Simone SO-2 UNC Pembroke 27.14 -1.9
60. Johnson, India FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.22 1.4
61. Sweeney, Heather SR-4 Brown 27.23 1.1
62. Long, Tori FR-1 Davidson 27.33 -1.9
63. Brown, Emily SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.41 -1.8
64. Magno, Elizabeth JR-3 Emory 27.43 1.4
65. Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Shaw 27.50 1.5
66. Moyer, Hayley FR-1 Emory 27.72 -3.3
67. Harris, Dejana SR-4 Lafayette 27.73 -3.3
68. Small, Jordan FR-1 Emory 27.82 3.8
69. Swinton, Jasira FR-1 Meredith 27.93 1.4
70. Green, Tiana SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 27.94 -1.9
71. Thomas, Kaitlyn SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.04 5.5
72. Hailey, Mikkayla FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 28.05 1.4
73. Swinton, Erica SR-4 Lafayette 28.12 1.4
74. Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 28.12 4.8
75. Caja, MaryKate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.23 4.8
76. Breedlove, Ymani FR-1 Guilford 28.28 3.3
77. Wilson, Lindsay SO-2 Emory 28.59 3.3
78. Hubbard, Kaitlen FR-1 Concord 28.61 5.5
79. Ethridge, Amy FR-1 Berry 28.74 3.3
80. Smith, Antonia FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 28.97 3.3
81. Bryan, Camille FR-1 Berry 28.98 3.8
82. Dickens, Amber FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 29.05 5.5
83. Lewis, Shatrika SO-2 Shaw 29.11 5.5
84. Williford, Tameeka SO-2 Barton 29.13 5.5
85. Coe, Maya FR-1 Emory 29.19 3.3
86. Baptiste, Tyra FR-1 East Carolina 29.27 -1.9
87. Ireland, Olivia JR-3 Denison 29.48 3.3
88. Briscoe, Kyla FR-1 Lees-McRae 29.58 3.8
89. Newkirk, A'lexus SO-2 Guilford 29.59 5.5
90. Millner, Briana SO-2 Shaw 29.63 5.5
91. North, JoCee SO-2 Berry 29.80 3.3
92. Miller, Rene SR-4 Concord 30.34 3.8
93. Smith, Alexis FR-1 Barton 30.41 3.8
94. Fontes, Caroline JR-3 Denison 31.09 3.8
95. Hopkins, Andre'a SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 31.28 3.8
96. Danis, Grace SR-4 Denison 31.28 -3.3
97. Randazzo, Linda FR-1 Belmont Abbey 31.32 4.8
98. Sandford, Mindie SR-4 Meredith 31.45 3.8
99. Neal, McKenzie SO-2 Berry 31.78 -1.9
100. Reyna, Kayli FR-1 Guilford 32.05 -1.8
101. Harrison, Amanda FR-1 Belmont Abbey 34.36 1.4
102. Daqiq, Muhadisa FR-1 Guilford 36.54 3.3
200m Dash Participatio Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slade, Mariah   Platinum Sports 24.77
2. TUCKER, ERIN   Unattached 24.79
3. Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.85
4. Davis, Kiana FR-1 East Tenn. St. 24.92
5. Gabriel, Luan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.98
6. Brown, Keziah SR-4 South Carolina St. 24.98
7. Ross, Desiree FR-1 Elon 25.33
200m Dash Participatio Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staten, Markiara SO-2 N.C. Central 24.69
2. Palmer, Janienne FR-1 East Carolina 24.87
3. Funderburk, Fatima SR-4 UNC Pembroke 25.01
4. Chapman, Imani FR-1 Appalachian State 25.77
5. Dease, Nyeisha SR-4 South Carolina St. 25.80
6. Johnson, Sara SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.06
7. Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SR-4 Liberty 26.41
200m Dash Participatio Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 25.12
2. Graham, Starr FR-1 East Tenn. St. 25.41
3. Smoot, Jaleesa FR-1 N.C. Central 25.41
4. McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.54
5. Crosby, Jyana SO-2 South Carolina St. 25.59
6. Whiteside, Arianna SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 25.68
7. Rountree, Kierra SO-2 East Carolina 25.70
200m Dash Participatio Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salami, Amanda SO-2 East Carolina 25.24
2. Brzozowski, Lauren FR-1 Elon 25.35
3. Seabrook, Kiana FR-1 N.C. Central 25.44
4. Bryant, Miaysha FR-1 N.C. Central 25.68
5. Reid, Deonica FR-1 Campbell 25.83
6. Crisci, Brien SR-4 Belmont Abbey 26.25
7. Arbogast, Katherine FR-1 Elon 26.82
200m Dash Participatio Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson , Sarah FR-1 Wake Forest 25.75
2. Dixon, Mykael SR-4 Virginia State 25.97
3. McClain, Mia SO-2 Va. Military Institute 26.13
4. Bland, Dani FR-1 Emory 26.26
5. Clay, Amanda SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.41
6. Sweeney, Heather SR-4 Brown 27.23
200m Dash Participatio Section 6
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Kenesha SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.82
2. Riley, Niema FR-1 Virginia State 25.89
3. Reeves, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 26.03
4. Washington , Chalonda   Track Eastern 26.22
5. Clark, Marabeth SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.74
6. Brown, Emily SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.41
7. Reyna, Kayli FR-1 Guilford 32.05
200m Dash Participatio Section 7
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Alyson   Platinum Sports 25.84
2. Shoates, Nyambi FR-1 East Tenn. St. 25.95
3. Clarke, LaCherie FR-1 Shaw 26.34
4. Franks, Cydney   Unattached 26.81
5. Amo-Mensah, Eva SR-4 Barton 26.93
6. Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 28.12
7. Caja, MaryKate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.23
8. Randazzo, Linda FR-1 Belmont Abbey 31.32
200m Dash Participatio Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henry , Emilee FR-1 Concord 25.92
2. Wallace, Jada FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.93
3. Hinton, Maya SO-2 Wake Forest 26.28
4. Aiello, Alexandra SR-4 Emory 26.34
5. Arrington, Tearra SO-2 Shaw 26.60
6. Epps, Torrie FR-1 N.C. Central 26.88
7. Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Shaw 27.50
200m Dash Participatio Section 9
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bingham, Erin JR-3 Lees-McRae 26.71
2. McNair, Angelica FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.75
3. McQueen, D'Miya   Unattached 27.10
4. Gwehi, Simone SO-2 UNC Pembroke 27.14
5. Long, Tori FR-1 Davidson 27.33
6. Green, Tiana SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 27.94
7. Baptiste, Tyra FR-1 East Carolina 29.27
8. Neal, McKenzie SO-2 Berry 31.78
200m Dash Participatio Section 10
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Camisha FR-1 Virginia State 26.53
2. Williams, Destinee JR-3 Shaw 26.75
3. Sayyid, Khadijah SR-4 Emory 26.77
4. Fair, Paiton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.03
5. Sykes, La'Kezia JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.04
6. Moyer, Hayley FR-1 Emory 27.72
7. Harris, Dejana SR-4 Lafayette 27.73
8. Danis, Grace SR-4 Denison 31.28
200m Dash Participatio Section 11
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Rachel SR-4 Concord 27.05
2. Johnson, India FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.22
3. Magno, Elizabeth JR-3 Emory 27.43
4. Swinton, Jasira FR-1 Meredith 27.93
5. Hailey, Mikkayla FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 28.05
6. Swinton, Erica SR-4 Lafayette 28.12
7. Harrison, Amanda FR-1 Belmont Abbey 34.36
200m Dash Participatio Section 12
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kaitlyn SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.04
2. Hubbard, Kaitlen FR-1 Concord 28.61
3. Dickens, Amber FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 29.05
4. Lewis, Shatrika SO-2 Shaw 29.11
5. Williford, Tameeka SO-2 Barton 29.13
6. Newkirk, A'lexus SO-2 Guilford 29.59
7. Millner, Briana SO-2 Shaw 29.63
200m Dash Participatio Section 13
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Breedlove, Ymani FR-1 Guilford 28.28
2. Wilson, Lindsay SO-2 Emory 28.59
3. Ethridge, Amy FR-1 Berry 28.74
4. Smith, Antonia FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 28.97
5. Coe, Maya FR-1 Emory 29.19
6. Ireland, Olivia JR-3 Denison 29.48
7. North, JoCee SO-2 Berry 29.80
8. Daqiq, Muhadisa FR-1 Guilford 36.54
200m Dash Participatio Section 14
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Small, Jordan FR-1 Emory 27.82
2. Bryan, Camille FR-1 Berry 28.98
3. Briscoe, Kyla FR-1 Lees-McRae 29.58
4. Miller, Rene SR-4 Concord 30.34
5. Smith, Alexis FR-1 Barton 30.41
6. Fontes, Caroline JR-3 Denison 31.09
7. Hopkins, Andre'a SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 31.28
8. Sandford, Mindie SR-4 Meredith 31.45