0 |
Chesterton
|
Braden Corzan, Darren Corzan, Philip Flores, EJ Biokoro
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
0 |
Whiteland Community
|
Brandon Patterson, Jacob Walters, Djimmon Ogega, Shaw Cloud
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
-
|
1 |
Lawrence North
|
Dushawn Tunstall, Adrian Schumpert, Deangelo Mason, Kivahni Myers
|
1:55.00
|
1:30.55
|
1:32.37
|
1:07.92
|
1:49.57
|
1:23.31
|
20
|
2 |
Portage
|
Daveon Finley, Elijah Gauldin, Laron Parker, Jeremiah Ratliff
|
1:30.25
|
1:31.16
|
1:33.90
|
1:34.81
|
1:53.04
|
1:53.04
|
16
|
3 |
Avon
|
Jaban Carter, Raphael Richardson, Brian Kipkulei, Nate Schaecher
|
1:23.95
|
1:32.25
|
1:36.87
|
1:53.47
|
1:30.41
|
1:21.18
|
12
|
4 |
Franklin Central
|
Andrew DeRidder, Travon Padgett, Kain Idele, Noah Kellum
|
1:46.30
|
1:32.43
|
1:06.55
|
1:13.02
|
1:16.72
|
1:34.28
|
10
|
5 |
Ft. Wayne Northrop
|
Bijay Stephens, Shaton Vaughn, Josh Cobb, Brett Woods
|
1:35.30
|
1:32.52
|
1:29.75
|
1:28.82
|
1:49.18
|
1:12.17
|
8
|
6 |
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
|
Jordan Schmeling, Jack Givens, Nic Novotny, Justin Becker
|
1:51.04
|
1:32.53
|
1:31.61
|
1:48.26
|
1:45.49
|
1:47.34
|
6
|
7 |
North Central (Indianapolis)
|
Isaiah Moore, Isaiah Ware, Damian Clay, George Stokes
|
1:18.80
|
1:32.70
|
1:17.87
|
1:53.10
|
1:33.63
|
1:48.46
|
4
|
8 |
Westfield
|
Evan Manley, Chris Zolto, Charlie Miller, Nolan Rodgers
|
1:55.11
|
1:32.83
|
1:27.26
|
1:23.55
|
1:05.91
|
1:18.91
|
2
|
9 |
Leo
|
Dominic Benson, Trenton Bonner, Christopher Ferrell, Shammond Williams
|
1:43.51
|
1:33.25
|
1:27.66
|
1:31.39
|
1:26.73
|
1:34.19
|
-
|
10 |
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Chase Maxey, Aaron Matio, Madison Norris, Charlie Watts
|
1:47.29
|
1:33.29
|
1:07.17
|
1:44.49
|
1:39.82
|
1:58.48
|
-
|
11 |
Zionsville
|
John Ramsey, Taylor Allen, Owen Conner, Brock Bishop
|
2:01.39
|
1:33.37
|
1:53.92
|
1:29.64
|
1:53.92
|
1:37.11
|
-
|
12 |
Merrillville
|
Thomas Jones, Matthew Thompson, Kejuan Thomas, Jorale Wheeler
|
1:29.75
|
1:33.49
|
1:24.14
|
1:28.82
|
1:35.36
|
1:19.47
|
-
|
13 |
Crown Point
|
Garret Shoemaker, Salih Muhammad, Shane McCormick, Robert Harrell
|
1:19.58
|
1:33.62
|
1:45.79
|
1:42.99
|
1:24.26
|
1:35.50
|
-
|
14 |
Anderson
|
Dey McIntosh, Tyneilus Morrow, Eli Erny, Semaj White
|
1:31.35
|
1:34.17
|
1:30.41
|
1:45.47
|
1:29.47
|
1:35.12
|
-
|
15 |
Noblesville
|
Bryce Gatewood, Jalen Garner, Joel Taylor, Dylan Retherford
|
1:21.40
|
1:34.65
|
1:16.67
|
1:10.99
|
1:43.17
|
1:37.49
|
-
|
16 |
Ben Davis
|
Christian Powell, Chris Evans, Julian Ladd, Jordan Wilkerson
|
1:16.81
|
1:34.82
|
1:35.77
|
1:33.88
|
1:46.20
|
1:51.89
|
-
|
17 |
Warren Central
|
Brian Glenn, Roosevelt Evans, Tyland Sheard, Isaac Avant
|
1:55.84
|
1:34.95
|
1:14.07
|
1:13.12
|
1:58.69
|
1:38.75
|
-
|
18 |
Center Grove
|
Grant Mason, Jackson Hohlt, Logan Bontrager, Titus McCoy
|
1:16.04
|
1:35.05
|
1:41.71
|
1:35.05
|
1:37.91
|
1:41.71
|
-
|
19 |
Columbus North
|
Mitchell Burton, Robert Pflueger, Cortez Bandy, Harley Huser
|
1:42.88
|
1:35.26
|
1:44.79
|
1:18.12
|
1:33.36
|
2:02.89
|
-
|
20 |
Lawrence Central
|
Thomas Lee, Austin Adams, Ballard Suiter, Kirk Pinkston
|
1:07.77
|
1:35.44
|
1:19.22
|
1:51.67
|
1:10.63
|
1:25.90
|
-
|
21 |
Lake Central
|
Dakota Bettis, Anthony Giles, Anthony Garcia, Noah Tracy
|
1:11.99
|
1:35.98
|
1:21.59
|
1:55.18
|
1:37.90
|
1:07.19
|
-
|
22 |
Michigan City
|
Keyshawn McGill, Matthew Lockridge, D'Mariay Young, Cevin Crawford
|
1:20.55
|
1:37.04
|
1:47.72
|
1:18.61
|
2:00.33
|
1:14.72
|
-
|