March 25-26, 2016
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 24.54 10 2.9
2. Mitchell, Mckae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.76 8 2.9
3. Johnson, Darion SR-4 Langston 25.03 6 2.9
4. Jacobs, Latisha SR-4 Langston 25.25   5 2.9
5. Bryant, Kenisha SO-2 Southern Arkansas 25.39   4 2.9
6. Wenrick, Ashlee SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.68   3 1.4
7. Carter, Aaliyah FR-1 Tabor 25.70   2 1.4
8. Collier, Tieasha SO-2 Allen County CC 25.83   1 2.9
9. Taylor, Maya SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.22   - 2.6
10. Brown, Alondriah SO-2 Allen County CC 26.23   - 2.9
11. Parker, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.26   - 2.6
12. Howard, T'ara JR-3 Langston 26.33   - 1.4
13. Bridges, Victoria SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.37   - 2.6
14. Townsend, Joi JR-3 Langston 26.39   - 2.9
15. McDaniel, Raven SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.71   - 1.4
16. O'Neil, Qua'Dajia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.72   - 3.8
17. Mixon, Aliyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.74   - 3.8
18. Goree, Erin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.79   - 1.4
19. Robertson, Hailey FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.80   - 3.8
20. Nolan, Aliyah SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.81   - 1.4
21. Knowles, Sierra FR-1 Southwestern Christian 26.86 - 2.6
22. Ruffin, Dayonna SO-2 Langston 27.17   - 2.2
23. Smith, Coreyon FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.22   - 2.6
24. Collier, Bailey JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.28   - 2.2
24. Valdez, Melanie SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.28   - 2.6
26. Roberts, Cieara FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.30   - 1.4
27. Washington, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.36   - 2.2
28. Brown, Aaliyah FR-1 Pratt CC 27.52   - 2.6
29. Miner, Alexa FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.70   - 2.2
30. Salzman, Hope FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.87   - 2.6
31. Reliford, Justice SO-2 Southern Arkansas 28.04   - 2.2
32. Marsh, Tymia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.10   - 3.8
33. Daymude, Shannah JR-3 St. Gregory's 28.32   - 2.2
34. Sands, Ashtoni FR-1 Pratt CC 28.34   - 2.2
35. Barron, Makesha FR-1 Southwestern Christian 28.42   - 1.2
36. Treijs, Kristine FR-1 Pratt CC 28.71   - 2.2
37. Airhart, Elizabeth SO-2 Southwestern Christian 28.87   - 1.2
38. Williams, Ja'Nae FR-1 Southern Nazarene 29.26   - 1.2
39. Anderson, Holly SO-2 St. Gregory's 29.52   - 1.2
40. Wilson, Cassandra FR-1 East Central 29.57   - 1.2
41. Holm, Sitona SO-2 East Central 30.30   - 1.2
42. Williams, Jalisa FR-1 Southern Nazarene 31.33   - 1.2
43. Deering, Nikki SO-2 East Central 31.49   - 1.2
44. Garza, Adrianna FR-1 St. Gregory's 32.72   - 3.8
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 24.54 10
2. Mitchell, Mckae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.76 8
3. Johnson, Darion SR-4 Langston 25.03 6
4. Jacobs, Latisha SR-4 Langston 25.25   5
5. Bryant, Kenisha SO-2 Southern Arkansas 25.39   4
6. Collier, Tieasha SO-2 Allen County CC 25.83   1
7. Brown, Alondriah SO-2 Allen County CC 26.23   -
8. Townsend, Joi JR-3 Langston 26.39   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wenrick, Ashlee SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.68   3
2. Carter, Aaliyah FR-1 Tabor 25.70   2
3. Howard, T'ara JR-3 Langston 26.33   -
4. McDaniel, Raven SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.71   -
5. Goree, Erin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.79   -
6. Nolan, Aliyah SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.81   -
7. Roberts, Cieara FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.30   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Maya SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.22   -
2. Parker, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.26   -
3. Bridges, Victoria SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.37   -
4. Knowles, Sierra FR-1 Southwestern Christian 26.86 -
5. Smith, Coreyon FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.22   -
6. Valdez, Melanie SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.28   -
7. Brown, Aaliyah FR-1 Pratt CC 27.52   -
8. Salzman, Hope FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.87   -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruffin, Dayonna SO-2 Langston 27.17   -
2. Collier, Bailey JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.28   -
3. Washington, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.36   -
4. Miner, Alexa FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.70   -
5. Reliford, Justice SO-2 Southern Arkansas 28.04   -
6. Daymude, Shannah JR-3 St. Gregory's 28.32   -
7. Sands, Ashtoni FR-1 Pratt CC 28.34   -
8. Treijs, Kristine FR-1 Pratt CC 28.71   -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barron, Makesha FR-1 Southwestern Christian 28.42   -
2. Airhart, Elizabeth SO-2 Southwestern Christian 28.87   -
3. Williams, Ja'Nae FR-1 Southern Nazarene 29.26   -
4. Anderson, Holly SO-2 St. Gregory's 29.52   -
5. Wilson, Cassandra FR-1 East Central 29.57   -
6. Holm, Sitona SO-2 East Central 30.30   -
7. Williams, Jalisa FR-1 Southern Nazarene 31.33   -
8. Deering, Nikki SO-2 East Central 31.49   -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Neil, Qua'Dajia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.72   -
2. Mixon, Aliyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.74   -
3. Robertson, Hailey FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.80   -
4. Marsh, Tymia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.10   -
5. Garza, Adrianna FR-1 St. Gregory's 32.72   -