March 11-12, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okolo, Courtney SR-4 Texas 50.69 10
2. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 51.51 8
3. Gordon, Chrisann JR-3 Texas 51.69 6
4. Little, Shamier JR-3 Texas A&M 51.74 5
5. Bamgbose, Margaret SR-4 Notre Dame 52.12 4
6. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.22 3
7. Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 52.28 2
8. Francis, Claudia SR-4 Florida 52.84 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 51.51 8
2. Bamgbose, Margaret SR-4 Notre Dame 52.12 4
3. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.22 3
4. Francis, Claudia SR-4 Florida 52.84 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okolo, Courtney SR-4 Texas 50.69 10
2. Gordon, Chrisann JR-3 Texas 51.69 6
3. Little, Shamier JR-3 Texas A&M 51.74 5
4. Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 52.28 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okolo, Courtney SR-4 Texas 52.02
2. Gordon, Chrisann JR-3 Texas 52.28
3. Bamgbose, Margaret SR-4 Notre Dame 52.35
4. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.43
5. Little, Shamier JR-3 Texas A&M 52.50
6. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 52.52
7. Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 52.54
8. Francis, Claudia SR-4 Florida 53.09
9. Majors, Felecia JR-3 Tennessee 53.15
10. Reynolds, Robin SR-4 Florida 53.18
11. Thomas, Brionna SO-2 Purdue 53.29
12. Powell, Micha JR-3 Maryland 53.31
13. Haith, Briana JR-3 South Carolina 53.41
14. McMillan, Lilla SR-4 Tulane 53.46
15. Blocker, Jasmine SR-4 Tulane 53.60
16. Guster, Elexis JR-3 Iowa 53.86
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 52.52
2. Francis, Claudia SR-4 Florida 53.09
3. Majors, Felecia JR-3 Tennessee 53.15
4. McMillan, Lilla SR-4 Tulane 53.46
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gordon, Chrisann JR-3 Texas 52.28
2. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.43
3. Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 52.54
4. Powell, Micha JR-3 Maryland 53.31
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okolo, Courtney SR-4 Texas 52.02
2. Reynolds, Robin SR-4 Florida 53.18
3. Thomas, Brionna SO-2 Purdue 53.29
4. Guster, Elexis JR-3 Iowa 53.86
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bamgbose, Margaret SR-4 Notre Dame 52.35
2. Little, Shamier JR-3 Texas A&M 52.50
3. Haith, Briana JR-3 South Carolina 53.41
4. Blocker, Jasmine SR-4 Tulane 53.60