April 15-16, 2016
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Killings, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.20 10
2. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.52 8
3. Wilchcombe, Brandan SR-4 Taylor 14.53 6
4. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15.04 5
5. Kittridge, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 15.29 4
6. Bokodi, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 15.66 3
7. Kitson, Cameron SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.85 2
8. Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16.34 1
9. Robinson, Lewis FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 17.08 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Killings, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.38 0.4
2. Wilchcombe, Brandan SR-4 Taylor 14.75 0.4
3. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.76 -0.7
4. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15.23 -0.7
5. Kittridge, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 15.50 0.4
6. Robinson, Lewis FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.52 0.4
7. Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15.83 0.4
8. Bokodi, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 16.06 -0.7
9. Kitson, Cameron SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.22 0.4
10. Presnell, Michael SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.31 0.4
11. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Grace 16.33 -0.7
12. Reynolds, Seth FR-1 Indiana East 16.41 -0.7
13. DePeal, Mason SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16.51 0.4
14. Healey, Austin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17.37 -0.7
15. Worthy, Quinton FR-1 Huntington 20.92 -0.7
  Walsh, Jacob FR-1 Huntington DNF -0.7
  Stidd, Eli JR-3 Indianapolis DNS 0.4
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Killings, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.38
2. Wilchcombe, Brandan SR-4 Taylor 14.75
3. Kittridge, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 15.50
4. Robinson, Lewis FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.52
5. Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15.83
6. Kitson, Cameron SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.22
7. Presnell, Michael SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.31
8. DePeal, Mason SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16.51
  Stidd, Eli JR-3 Indianapolis DNS
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.76
2. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15.23
3. Bokodi, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 16.06
4. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Grace 16.33
5. Reynolds, Seth FR-1 Indiana East 16.41
6. Healey, Austin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17.37
7. Worthy, Quinton FR-1 Huntington 20.92
  Walsh, Jacob FR-1 Huntington DNF