4/8 - April 9, 2016
|
Friends University - Wichita, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Baldwin, Juante SO-2 Friends 10.48 10 6.6
2. Sury, Hunter FR-1 McPherson 10.53 8 6.6
3. Johnson, Brady FR-1 Friends 10.57 6 6.6
4. Chaney, Wesley SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.60 5 6.7
5. Breaux, Justin SR-4 Bacone 10.61 4 6.6
6. Scott, Magnus JR-3 Langston 10.64 3 6.6
7. Penn, J'moi JR-3 McPherson 10.73 2 6.6
8. Jones, Ricollis SR-4 Langston 10.77 1 4.2
9. Alves, Rodrigo SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.77 - 6.6
10. Younger, Cole JR-3 Tabor 10.80 - 6.6
11. Stoppel, Chris FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.98 - 4.2
12. Alexander, Ricky FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.02 - 5.0
13. Williams, Edwin FR-1 Langston 11.04 - 4.5
14. Jolivet, Jr., Gary FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.05 - 6.7
15. Le, Jesus SO-2 Friends 11.07 - 4.2
16. Krehbiel, Zac   Tabor 11.12 - 4.2
17. Farris, Tyler SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.13 - 5.0
18. Roberts, Kiwanis FR-1 Langston 11.23 - 4.2
19. Landerus, Eddie FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.26 - 4.2
20. Williams, Jon'Charles FR-1 McPherson 11.36 - 5.0
21. Glover, Jace SO-2 Friends 11.38 - 5.0
22. Ghoram, Brevin FR-1 Friends 11.41 - 4.5
23. Jenkins, Malcom FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.52 - 6.7
24. Lopez, McCrea SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.53 - 6.7
25. LePard, Derrick SO-2 Central Christian 11.54 - 4.5
26. Shelton, Naquon SO-2 Hutchinson CC 11.56 - 5.0
27. Shores, Kyle FR-1 Langston 11.65 - 4.5
28. McKenzie, Taylor FR-1 St. Gregory's 11.69 - 4.5
29. Garza, Oscar JR-3 St. Gregory's 12.11 - 4.5
30. Dillingham, Dominic FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.24 - 4.5
31. Okeowo, Dami FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.38 - 5.0
  Kruzich, Austin SO-2 Oklahoma Christian DNS - 4.2
  Sherrill, Eli FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DNS - 4.2
  Jones, Tevin JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS - 6.7
  LaStrap, Utopia SO-2 Tabor DNS - 5.0
  Rudolph, Colten FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS - 5.0
  Wynn, Tyler SO-2 Central Christian DNS - 4.5
100 Meters Section 1
W: 6.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chaney, Wesley SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.60 5
2. Jolivet, Jr., Gary FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.05 -
3. Jenkins, Malcom FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.52 -
4. Lopez, McCrea SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.53 -
  Jones, Tevin JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Edwin FR-1 Langston 11.04 -
2. Ghoram, Brevin FR-1 Friends 11.41 -
3. LePard, Derrick SO-2 Central Christian 11.54 -
4. Shores, Kyle FR-1 Langston 11.65 -
5. McKenzie, Taylor FR-1 St. Gregory's 11.69 -
6. Garza, Oscar JR-3 St. Gregory's 12.11 -
7. Dillingham, Dominic FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.24 -
  Wynn, Tyler SO-2 Central Christian DNS -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Ricky FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.02 -
2. Farris, Tyler SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.13 -
3. Williams, Jon'Charles FR-1 McPherson 11.36 -
4. Glover, Jace SO-2 Friends 11.38 -
5. Shelton, Naquon SO-2 Hutchinson CC 11.56 -
6. Okeowo, Dami FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.38 -
  LaStrap, Utopia SO-2 Tabor DNS -
  Rudolph, Colten FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Ricollis SR-4 Langston 10.77 1
2. Stoppel, Chris FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.98 -
3. Le, Jesus SO-2 Friends 11.07 -
4. Krehbiel, Zac   Tabor 11.12 -
5. Roberts, Kiwanis FR-1 Langston 11.23 -
6. Landerus, Eddie FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.26 -
  Kruzich, Austin SO-2 Oklahoma Christian DNS -
  Sherrill, Eli FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DNS -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baldwin, Juante SO-2 Friends 10.48 10
2. Sury, Hunter FR-1 McPherson 10.53 8
3. Johnson, Brady FR-1 Friends 10.57 6
4. Breaux, Justin SR-4 Bacone 10.61 4
5. Scott, Magnus JR-3 Langston 10.64 3
6. Penn, J'moi JR-3 McPherson 10.73 2
7. Alves, Rodrigo SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.77 -
8. Younger, Cole JR-3 Tabor 10.80 -