• Date: 05/12 - 05/14/16
  • Location: Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.4
1. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel JR-3 LSU 19.95 10  
2. Howell, Renard JR-3 LSU 20.15 8  
3. Hall, Arman SR-4 Florida 20.34 6  
4. Henderson, Kahlil JR-3 Auburn 20.43 5  
5. Coleman, Christian SO-2 Tennessee 20.45 4  
6. Lawson, Jarrion SR-4 Arkansas 20.56 3  
7. Mutanga, Tinashe JR-3 LSU 20.60 2  
8. Morrow, Elijah SO-2 Texas A&M 20.74 1  
9. Ali, Ahmed SR-4 Alabama 20.82 -  
200 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel JR-3 LSU 20.31 1.3 1(1)  
2. Hall, Arman SR-4 Florida 20.33 3.4 4(1)  
3. Coleman, Christian SO-2 Tennessee 20.42 1.5 3(1)  
4. Mutanga, Tinashe JR-3 LSU 20.62 1.3 5(1)  
5. Ali, Ahmed SR-4 Alabama 20.63 1.9 2(1)  
6. Henderson, Kahlil JR-3 Auburn 20.79 0.8 6(1)  
7. Howell, Renard JR-3 LSU 20.42 3.4 4(2)  
8. Lawson, Jarrion SR-4 Arkansas 20.56 1.5 3(2)  
9. Morrow, Elijah SO-2 Texas A&M 20.61 1.3 1(2)  
10. Clark, Ryan FR-1 Florida 20.71 1.3 5(2)  
11. Smith, Teray JR-3 Auburn 20.72 1.9 2(2)  
12. Titi, Ncincilili SO-2 South Carolina 20.74 1.9 2(3)  
13. Washington, Josh JR-3 Arkansas 20.79 1.5 3(3)  
14. Flournoy, Jaron FR-1 LSU 20.81 0.8 6(2)  
15. Winters, Jr, David JR-3 South Carolina 20.82 1.9 2(4)  
16. Woodson, Markesh SR-4 Missouri 20.85 1.3 1(3)  
17. Ceneus, Randall FR-1 Auburn 20.85 1.5 3(4)  
18. Timpson, Jr, Michael FR-1 Florida 20.97 1.3 5(3)  
19. Rocha, Rodrigo SR-4 Miss State 20.97 3.4 4(3)  
20. Williams, Mustaqeem FR-1 Tennessee 21.03 1.3 1(4)  
21. Cotton, Kenzo SO-2 Arkansas 21.06 3.4 4(4)  
22. Jenkins, Raytez SO-2 Georgia 21.09 1.3 5(4)  
23. Brown, Darryl SR-4 Mississippi 21.10 1.3 5(5)  
24. Glass, Najee SR-4 Florida 21.10 1.9 2(5)  
25. Montgomery, Kahmari FR-1 Missouri 21.13 0.8 6(3)  
26. Calhoun, Jamario SR-4 Georgia 21.20 1.3 1(5)  
27. Oye, Ini-Oluwa JR-3 Kentucky 21.22 3.4 4(5)  
28. Wright, Antwan SR-4 Florida 21.26 1.5 3(5)  
29. Ejiakuekwu, Roy FR-1 Arkansas 21.27 0.8 6(4)  
30. Elion, Malik SO-2 Tennessee 21.29 3.4 4(6)  
31. Okoye, Jon SR-4 Georgia 21.30 0.8 6(5)  
32. Smith, Philip JR-3 Miss State 21.35 1.5 3(6)  
33. Sims, Aaron FR-1 Texas A&M 21.45 1.9 2(6)  
34. Burks, Joshua FR-1 Auburn 21.50 0.8 6(6)  
35. Mathis, Niager SO-2 Missouri 21.53 1.9 2(7)  
36. Lewis, Devon SO-2 South Carolina 21.62 1.3 5(6)  
37. Sweeney, Beresford FR-1 Missouri 21.72 1.5 3(7)  
38. Taylor, Charles JR-3 Miss State 21.72 1.3 1(6)  
39. Washington, Marqueze SR-4 Arkansas 21.94 3.4 4(7)  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel JR-3 LSU 20.31  
2. Morrow, Elijah SO-2 Texas A&M 20.61  
3. Woodson, Markesh SR-4 Missouri 20.85  
4. Williams, Mustaqeem FR-1 Tennessee 21.03  
5. Calhoun, Jamario SR-4 Georgia 21.20  
6. Taylor, Charles JR-3 Miss State 21.72  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.9
1. Ali, Ahmed SR-4 Alabama 20.63  
2. Smith, Teray JR-3 Auburn 20.72  
3. Titi, Ncincilili SO-2 South Carolina 20.74  
4. Winters, Jr, David JR-3 South Carolina 20.82  
5. Glass, Najee SR-4 Florida 21.10  
6. Sims, Aaron FR-1 Texas A&M 21.45  
7. Mathis, Niager SO-2 Missouri 21.53  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Coleman, Christian SO-2 Tennessee 20.42  
2. Lawson, Jarrion SR-4 Arkansas 20.56  
3. Washington, Josh JR-3 Arkansas 20.79  
4. Ceneus, Randall FR-1 Auburn 20.85  
5. Wright, Antwan SR-4 Florida 21.26  
6. Smith, Philip JR-3 Miss State 21.35  
7. Sweeney, Beresford FR-1 Missouri 21.72  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.4
1. Hall, Arman SR-4 Florida 20.33  
2. Howell, Renard JR-3 LSU 20.42  
3. Rocha, Rodrigo SR-4 Miss State 20.97  
4. Cotton, Kenzo SO-2 Arkansas 21.06  
5. Oye, Ini-Oluwa JR-3 Kentucky 21.22  
6. Elion, Malik SO-2 Tennessee 21.29  
7. Washington, Marqueze SR-4 Arkansas 21.94  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Mutanga, Tinashe JR-3 LSU 20.62  
2. Clark, Ryan FR-1 Florida 20.71  
3. Timpson, Jr, Michael FR-1 Florida 20.97  
4. Jenkins, Raytez SO-2 Georgia 21.09  
5. Brown, Darryl SR-4 Mississippi 21.10  
6. Lewis, Devon SO-2 South Carolina 21.62  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Henderson, Kahlil JR-3 Auburn 20.79  
2. Flournoy, Jaron FR-1 LSU 20.81  
3. Montgomery, Kahmari FR-1 Missouri 21.13  
4. Ejiakuekwu, Roy FR-1 Arkansas 21.27  
5. Okoye, Jon SR-4 Georgia 21.30  
6. Burks, Joshua FR-1 Auburn 21.50