December 4, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sun-Sara Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.15
2 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 25.46
3 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 25.68
4 Miaysha Bryant SO-2 N.C. Central 25.68
4 Asya Macon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.68
6 Morgan Knight JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.88
7 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 25.92
8 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 25.93
9 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 25.96
10 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.02
11 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 26.04
12 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 26.15
13 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 26.20
14 Jaleesa Smoot SO-2 N.C. Central 26.20
15 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 26.26
16 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 26.35
17 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 26.57
18 Hunter Roberts SR-4 Wake Forest 26.61
19 Jakiya Davis SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.70
20 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 26.79
21 Imani McGhee JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.97
22 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 26.98
23 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 27.02
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 27.13
25 Demaria Leonard JR-3 USC Upstate 27.20
26 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 27.30
27 Mikaela Campbell JR-3 High Point 27.35
28 Heather Paget-Brown FR-1 Furman 27.55
29 Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate 27.77
30 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 27.92
31 Jade Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.11
32 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 28.47
33 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 28.58
34 Sarah Wilson FR-1 Furman 28.61
35 Mikkayla Hailey SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 29.13
36 Samantha Swackhammer FR-1 High Point 29.24
37 Anika Weisbrod FR-1 High Point 29.34
38 Makayla Yables JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 31.77
39 Andre'a Hopkins JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 33.69
  Shenelle Mckay SR-4 Campbell NT
  Tatiana Wolfe JR-3 Campbell DNS
  Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. DNS
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS
  Anna Habich FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS
  Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point DNS
  Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 25.93
12 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 26.15
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 27.13
  Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sun-Sara Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.15
4 Miaysha Bryant SO-2 N.C. Central 25.68
13 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 26.20
17 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 26.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Morgan Knight JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.88
7 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 25.92
16 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 26.35
  Tatiana Wolfe JR-3 Campbell DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Asya Macon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.68
9 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 25.96
10 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.02
14 Jaleesa Smoot SO-2 N.C. Central 26.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Hunter Roberts SR-4 Wake Forest 26.61
19 Jakiya Davis SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.70
30 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 27.92
31 Jade Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 26.04
15 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 26.26
20 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 26.79
  Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 27.02
25 Demaria Leonard JR-3 USC Upstate 27.20
26 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 27.30
  Shenelle Mckay SR-4 Campbell NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 26.98
27 Mikaela Campbell JR-3 High Point 27.35
32 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 28.47
35 Mikkayla Hailey SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 29.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Anika Weisbrod FR-1 High Point 29.34
38 Makayla Yables JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 31.77
39 Andre'a Hopkins JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 33.69
  Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Imani McGhee JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.97
28 Heather Paget-Brown FR-1 Furman 27.55
29 Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate 27.77
33 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 28.58
  Anna Habich FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 25.46
3 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 25.68
34 Sarah Wilson FR-1 Furman 28.61
36 Samantha Swackhammer FR-1 High Point 29.24
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS