March 24, 2017
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick Morken JR-3 North Florida 3:49.24
2 Tyler Stahl JR-3 North Florida 3:49.62
3 Evan Quinones JR-3 Florida Southern 3:52.15
4 Michael Damato SR-4 North Florida 3:52.41
5 Henning Schein JR-3 Armstrong State 3:53.44
6 Brad Hort JR-3 North Florida 3:53.59
7 Andrew Smith JR-3 Flagler 3:53.87
8 Louis Corgliano JR-3 Maryland 3:54.39
9 Noah Perkins FR-1 North Florida 3:54.46
10 Sem Sultanov FR-1 North Florida 3:57.53
11 Shawn Olmstead   Georgia College 3:57.99
12 Patrick Hanley JR-3 Maryland 3:58.63
13 Calahan Warren Sophomore Unattached 3:59.83
14 Lars Benner JR-3 Tampa 4:04.22
15 Aaron Barlev SO-2 Maryland 4:05.56
16 Joey Maus JR-3 Tampa 4:10.86
17 Torren Arnold JR-3 Dillard 4:14.53
18 Nick Salmons FR-1 Marshall 4:15.70
19 Cory Munsch JR-3 Tampa 4:17.57
20 Brian Doyle Freshman Ga Southern Run 4:18.84
21 Conner Reynolds   Georgia College 4:20.00
22 Solomon Stevens FR-1 Edward Waters 4:21.81
23 Eddie Keenan JR-3 Tampa 4:21.86
24 Brian Skoglind   Georgia College 4:23.61
25 Leith Rawson SO-2 Mobile 4:24.12
26 Joshua Nicholson JR-3 Mobile 4:24.99
27 Khaleed Barrett JR-3 Albany State 4:25.74
28 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Mobile 4:26.04
29 George Dyer FR-1 Armstrong State 4:26.91
30 Michael Noltion FR-1 Edward Waters 4:31.13
31 Leroy Campbell FR-1 Alabama A&M 4:31.19
32 Jordan Santa Maria JR-3 Mobile 4:31.42
33 Aaron Thompson FR-1 Livingstone 4:43.57
34 Jordan Forshee SO-2 Edward Waters 4:45.17
35 Tyreese Jones SO-2 Livingstone 4:55.67
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Morken JR-3 North Florida 3:01.10 3:35.49 3:49.24
2 Tyler Stahl JR-3 North Florida 2:54.52 4:01.11 3:49.62
3 Evan Quinones JR-3 Florida Southern 4:33.94 3:49.83 3:52.15
4 Michael Damato SR-4 North Florida 4:27.28 2:58.96 3:52.41
5 Henning Schein JR-3 Armstrong State 2:55.08 3:09.09 3:53.44
6 Brad Hort JR-3 North Florida 3:39.58 3:09.21 3:53.59
7 Andrew Smith JR-3 Flagler 3:58.55 4:54.68 3:53.87
8 Louis Corgliano JR-3 Maryland 2:53.45 3:47.36 3:54.39
9 Noah Perkins FR-1 North Florida 3:35.71 3:54.46 3:54.46
10 Sem Sultanov FR-1 North Florida 3:48.03 4:30.79 3:57.53
11 Shawn Olmstead   Georgia College 3:10.40 4:59.87 3:57.99
12 Patrick Hanley JR-3 Maryland 3:13.29 2:58.98 3:58.63
13 Calahan Warren Sophomore Unattached 3:02.27 3:55.04 3:59.83
15 Aaron Barlev SO-2 Maryland 3:06.63 3:50.83 4:05.56
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lars Benner JR-3 Tampa 3:00.73 3:47.13 4:23.76 4:04.22 3:10.50 4:53.07 4:33.53
16 Joey Maus JR-3 Tampa 5:26.12 4:53.51 4:23.41 4:10.86 4:18.39 3:33.24 4:40.97
18 Nick Salmons FR-1 Marshall 3:45.02 4:05.48 3:50.13 4:15.70 3:14.34 4:46.39 3:55.25
20 Brian Doyle Freshman Ga Southern Run 5:18.38 4:05.90 5:28.73 4:18.84 3:45.19 3:16.72 4:36.96
23 Eddie Keenan JR-3 Tampa 4:06.15 3:05.92 4:24.48 4:21.86 3:58.30 4:16.63 4:06.15
25 Leith Rawson SO-2 Mobile 4:16.20 5:09.02 3:20.74 4:24.12 5:14.31 4:18.84 3:44.51
26 Joshua Nicholson JR-3 Mobile 3:47.90 4:17.04 5:25.94 4:24.99 5:36.54 4:22.34 5:15.34
27 Khaleed Barrett JR-3 Albany State 3:45.88 4:01.83 4:39.03 4:25.74 5:21.55 5:08.26 3:59.17
32 Jordan Santa Maria JR-3 Mobile 4:04.28 4:20.57 3:18.14 4:31.42 4:42.28 3:12.71 3:29.00
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Torren Arnold JR-3 Dillard 4:14.53
19 Cory Munsch JR-3 Tampa 4:17.57
21 Conner Reynolds   Georgia College 4:20.00
22 Solomon Stevens FR-1 Edward Waters 4:21.81
24 Brian Skoglind   Georgia College 4:23.61
28 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Mobile 4:26.04
29 George Dyer FR-1 Armstrong State 4:26.91
30 Michael Noltion FR-1 Edward Waters 4:31.13
31 Leroy Campbell FR-1 Alabama A&M 4:31.19
33 Aaron Thompson FR-1 Livingstone 4:43.57
34 Jordan Forshee SO-2 Edward Waters 4:45.17
35 Tyreese Jones SO-2 Livingstone 4:55.67