March 24, 2017
|
North Florida - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: Peach Belt

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 17:27.94 -
2. Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 17:41.10 -
3. Rodriguez, Kaitlin SR-4 Flagler 17:43.61 -
4. Cook, Adrianna SO-2 Marshall 17:47.59 -
5. Carter, Meagen SR-4 Marshall 17:53.83 -
6. Whiting, Kimberly FR-1 Mercer 18:17.88 -
7. Grzeszczak, Anna FR-1 Mercer 18:22.31 -
8. Lord, Ashton SR-4 Georgia Southern 18:26.86 -
9. Ramsey, Thea SO-2 Tampa 18:32.63 -
10. Sjogren, Ingrid FR-1 Stetson 18:35.27 -
11. Rogers, Victoria SR-4 Mercer 18:37.35 -
12. Boldrin, Brianne SR-4 Stetson 18:37.41 -
13. McMahon, Clare JR-3 Tampa 18:39.79 -
14. Ogilvie, Sydni JR-3 Southeastern U. 18:40.72 -
15. Iseley, Emily JR-3 Florida Tech 18:41.69 -
16. Czerniak, Courtney JR-3 Mercer 18:46.72 -
17. Stone, Autumn JR-3 Converse 18:54.07 -
18. DeBiasi, Marina JR-3 Florida Tech 18:56.46 -
19. Graffius, Samantha JR-3 Marshall 18:57.20 -
20. Consol, Clarissa   Unattached 19:09.89 -
21. Rocker, Kaitlin FR-1 Georgia Southern 19:13.98 -
22. Short, Abigail FR-1 Marshall 19:14.41 -
23. Trimlett, Gabrielle JR-3 Florida Tech 19:20.78 -
24. Donegan, Ryleigh JR-3 Tampa 19:29.09 -
25. Sroczynski, Aislinn JR-3 Tampa 19:39.01 -
26. Jensen, Jane JR-3 Marshall 19:40.87 -
27. Nicholls, Chantelle SO-2 Georgia Southern 19:41.79 -
28. Kerby, Mary FR-1 Marshall 19:48.64 -
29. Winslow, Rebecca   Georgia College 19:52.92 -
30. Schwind, Brittney   Georgia College 20:10.48 -
31. Griffith, Kaitlyn   Georgia College 20:19.40 -
32. Bailey, Bethanie SO-2 Mercer 20:23.13 -
33. Omari, Sakinah SO-2 Georgia Southern 20:44.92 -
34. Boyd, Abagayle SR-4 Mercer 20:56.78 -
35. Barney, Hydeia SO-2 Dillard 21:15.10 -
36. Wahy, Brianna SR-4 Mercer 21:16.47 -
37. Shashidhara, Nidhi FR-1 Mercer 21:25.38 -
38. Fernandez, Amanda SO-2 Armstrong State 21:36.61 -
39. Willis, Sarah   Georgia College 21:51.17 -
40. Kamui, Unice FR-1 Dillard 22:29.46 -
  Dennis, Ronisha SO-2 Virginia State DNF -