• Date: 01/20 - 01/21/17
  • Location: Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
    • ICON KEY:
    • NEICAAA
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 51.28 - 1(1)  
2. Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 51.52 - 1(2)  
3. Nugent, Leah   PUMA 52.69 - 2(1)  
4. Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 53.05 - 2(2)  
5. Seymour, Kiah   Unattached 53.06 - 1(3)  
6. De Souza, Leticia JR-3 Baylor 53.10 - 1(4)  
7. Golden, Zola SO-2 Texas 53.12 - 2(3)  
8. Stiverne, Aiyanna SR-4 Miami 53.39 - 1(5)  
9. Thomas, Brionna JR-3 Purdue 53.57 - 2(4)  
10. Okoro, Marilyn   Unattached 54.12 - 3(1)  
11. James, Olivia JR-3 Clemson 54.22 - 3(2)  
12. Constantine, Kyra FR-1 USC 54.24 - 6(1)  
13. Hawn, Kiana JR-3 Baylor 54.34 - 5(1)  
14. Gray, Kianna SO-2 Kentucky 54.48 - 3(3)  
15. Montgomery, Nicole SO-2 Kansas 54.80 - 4(1)  
16. Carter , Destiny SR-4 Kentucky 54.85 - 5(2)  
17. Phillips, Felicia FR-1 Illinois 55.05 - 9(1)  
18. George, Malayshia SR-4 Clemson 55.12 - 3(4)  
19. Douglas, Serenity FR-1 Texas 55.13 - 7(1)  
20. Carbo, Jolie JR-3 Ole Miss 55.17 - 6(2)  
21. Black, Symone JR-3 Purdue 55.19 - 2(5)  
22. Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 55.36 - 9(2)  
23. Warner, Lakeisha FR-1 Clemson 55.47 - 6(3)  
24. Nwoko, Chisom FR-1 Illinois 55.48 - 8(1)  
25. Newell, Adriana SR-4 Kansas 56.06 - 5(3)  
26. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 56.10 - 6(4)  
27. Dorsey, Myia FR-1 Purdue 56.38 - 10(1)  
28. Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 56.50 - 4(2)  
29. Kuykendoll, Mariah FR-1 Kansas 56.50 - 7(2)  
30. Hitchcock, Precious SR-4 Kentucky 56.62 - 5(4)  
31. Gillian, Kennedy FR-1 USC 56.65 - 8(2)  
32. Newsome, Aisha JR-3 Ole Miss 56.87 - 8(3)  
33. Tjernagel, Raquel SO-2 Texas 56.89 - 4(3)  
34. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SO-2 Texas 57.26 - 7(3)  
35. Mattix, Mercedes JR-3 Ole Miss 57.29 - 7(4)  
36. Allen, Jasmin JR-3 Ole Miss 57.31 - 9(3)  
37. Linder, Megan JR-3 Kansas 57.37 - 9(4)  
38. Fowler, Sydne SO-2 Texas 57.77 - 8(4)  
39. Dickerson, Zantori FR-1 Kansas 58.14 - 10(2)  
40. McGowan, Imani SO-2 Clemson 58.21 - 7(5)  
41. Mitchell, Jahyneya JR-3 Purdue 58.51 - 6(5)  
42. Moore, Anthonia SR-4 Miami 58.53 - 10(3)  
43. Meekins, Micah FR-1 Harvard 58.73 - 8(5)
44. Osborne, Megan SR-4 Penn State 59.19 - 10(4)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 51.28  
2. Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 51.52  
3. Seymour, Kiah   Unattached 53.06  
4. De Souza, Leticia JR-3 Baylor 53.10  
5. Stiverne, Aiyanna SR-4 Miami 53.39  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nugent, Leah   PUMA 52.69  
2. Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 53.05  
3. Golden, Zola SO-2 Texas 53.12  
4. Thomas, Brionna JR-3 Purdue 53.57  
5. Black, Symone JR-3 Purdue 55.19  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Okoro, Marilyn   Unattached 54.12  
2. James, Olivia JR-3 Clemson 54.22  
3. Gray, Kianna SO-2 Kentucky 54.48  
4. George, Malayshia SR-4 Clemson 55.12  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Montgomery, Nicole SO-2 Kansas 54.80  
2. Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 56.50  
3. Tjernagel, Raquel SO-2 Texas 56.89  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hawn, Kiana JR-3 Baylor 54.34  
2. Carter , Destiny SR-4 Kentucky 54.85  
3. Newell, Adriana SR-4 Kansas 56.06  
4. Hitchcock, Precious SR-4 Kentucky 56.62  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Constantine, Kyra FR-1 USC 54.24  
2. Carbo, Jolie JR-3 Ole Miss 55.17  
3. Warner, Lakeisha FR-1 Clemson 55.47  
4. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 56.10  
5. Mitchell, Jahyneya JR-3 Purdue 58.51  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Douglas, Serenity FR-1 Texas 55.13  
2. Kuykendoll, Mariah FR-1 Kansas 56.50  
3. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SO-2 Texas 57.26  
4. Mattix, Mercedes JR-3 Ole Miss 57.29  
5. McGowan, Imani SO-2 Clemson 58.21  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nwoko, Chisom FR-1 Illinois 55.48  
2. Gillian, Kennedy FR-1 USC 56.65  
3. Newsome, Aisha JR-3 Ole Miss 56.87  
4. Fowler, Sydne SO-2 Texas 57.77  
5. Meekins, Micah FR-1 Harvard 58.73
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Phillips, Felicia FR-1 Illinois 55.05  
2. Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 55.36  
3. Allen, Jasmin JR-3 Ole Miss 57.31  
4. Linder, Megan JR-3 Kansas 57.37  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorsey, Myia FR-1 Purdue 56.38  
2. Dickerson, Zantori FR-1 Kansas 58.14  
3. Moore, Anthonia SR-4 Miami 58.53  
4. Osborne, Megan SR-4 Penn State 59.19