March 25, 2017
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Wren SO-2 Kansas State 4:07.40 4:37.97 3:47.94 5:00.21 4:37.97 5:36.35
2 Katie Fortner JR-3 Clemson 4:46.65 4:38.30 4:16.04 5:14.48 5:39.53 4:18.82
3 Alexa Womack JR-3 Clemson 3:51.39 4:38.78 3:23.51 4:05.33 5:09.45 5:20.60
4 Madison Huffman JR-3 Clemson 4:17.02 4:39.37 4:17.02 5:26.87 4:33.79 4:50.55
5 Courtney Akerley SO-2 Connecticut 5:26.76 4:41.69 3:17.19 4:44.51 4:55.78 4:21.98
6 Molly Sullivan SR-4 Clemson 3:40.57 4:42.78 5:50.65 4:51.27 3:57.54 3:29.26
7 Bonnie Angermeier SO-2 Virginia 5:53.75 4:43.00 5:39.60 6:02.24 3:23.76 4:06.21
8 Marija Stambolic SR-4 Kansas State 3:35.50 4:43.55 4:49.23 4:23.71 5:03.40 3:49.68
9 Elizabeth Wellman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:21.40 4:44.42 3:33.32 4:07.45 4:04.61 4:10.29
10 Sydnee Over SR-4 Connecticut 4:05.34 4:45.28 3:56.79 5:33.78 6:02.31 3:42.52
11 Morgan Wittrock FR-1 Clemson 4:02.59 4:45.39 3:42.61 5:25.35 5:53.89 5:36.76
12 Rahel Gabretsadik   UNAT-FIU 5:08.42 4:45.57 4:14.16 3:19.90 4:11.31 3:39.89
13 Tatyana Hodnett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:57.92 4:46.46 3:29.12 4:37.87 4:40.73 4:03.49
14 Maryanna Lansing FR-1 Virginia 5:09.49 4:49.24 5:38.41 4:34.78 4:31.89 5:06.60
15 Carley Lutzow SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:35.29 4:49.77 4:23.69 5:53.52 5:30.34 4:23.69
16 Alana Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 4:12.47 4:50.19 4:56.00 3:55.06 4:12.47 3:49.25
17 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 4:59.47 4:50.74 3:43.87 5:08.19 4:04.23 5:57.61
18 Erin McLaughlin FR-1 Clemson 4:10.21 4:50.94 4:36.40 4:33.49 4:33.49 6:18.23
19 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 4:52.83 4:52.83 3:48.41 6:08.97 3:39.63 3:54.27
20 Shanika Dessein JR-3 FIU 6:04.35 4:53.83 3:49.19 3:55.07 5:23.22 4:09.76
21 Elizabeth Dawson SO-2 Clemson 4:47.97 4:53.84 6:10.24 4:15.64 4:03.89 3:43.32
22 Anita Munoz JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:56.04 4:56.04 5:01.96 5:10.85 5:22.69 4:50.12
23 Carla Rodriguez SO-2 Miami 4:18.97 4:57.66 3:49.20 6:21.01 3:55.16 6:06.13
24 Sophia Clark SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:53.65 5:02.73 4:20.35 4:23.38 5:54.20 6:03.28
25 Mackenzie Pias FR-1 Connecticut 6:26.74 5:04.52 4:12.76 4:12.76 4:06.67 6:11.52
26 Johanna Freeman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 3:44.21 5:07.13 4:39.49 4:27.21 5:25.56 4:21.06
27 Jasmine Van Tine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:20.05 5:20.05 4:38.45 4:03.24 4:48.05 6:52.87
28 Christina Humphries SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:16.33 5:20.41 5:20.41 5:23.62 6:14.88 5:33.23
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Wren SO-2 Kansas State 4:12.96 5:19.67 5:11.33 3:47.94 4:15.74 4:37.97 4:04.62
2 Katie Fortner JR-3 Clemson 3:31.51 5:47.88 4:18.82 5:36.75 4:38.30 4:38.30 3:39.86
3 Alexa Womack JR-3 Clemson 5:40.12 4:44.36 5:31.75 4:41.57 3:26.30 4:38.78 5:06.66
4 Madison Huffman JR-3 Clemson 5:52.01 4:05.85 5:15.69 5:26.87 3:43.50 4:39.37 3:26.74
5 Courtney Akerley SO-2 Connecticut 5:40.85 3:45.36 5:43.67 6:00.57 4:10.71 4:41.69 4:33.24
6 Molly Sullivan SR-4 Clemson 4:48.44 3:20.78 3:17.95 5:42.17 5:11.06 4:42.78 4:51.27
7 Bonnie Angermeier SO-2 Virginia 3:57.72 3:46.40 3:20.93 3:26.59 4:28.85 4:43.00 5:19.79
8 Marija Stambolic SR-4 Kansas State 3:27.00 4:09.53 3:29.83 5:28.92 3:32.67 4:43.55 5:45.94
9 Elizabeth Wellman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 6:01.22 4:33.05 4:10.29 5:01.49 6:06.91 4:44.42 4:35.89
10 Sydnee Over SR-4 Connecticut 3:45.38 3:19.70 3:48.23 5:50.90 5:19.52 4:45.28 5:59.46
11 Morgan Wittrock FR-1 Clemson 3:36.90 4:19.71 5:59.60 5:51.03 3:22.63 4:45.39 3:28.34
12 Rahel Gabretsadik   UNAT-FIU 5:39.83 6:11.25 5:56.97 3:51.32 5:19.84 4:45.57 6:02.68
14 Maryanna Lansing FR-1 Virginia 4:55.03 4:23.21 6:13.12 4:43.46 5:58.66 4:49.24 5:32.63
21 Elizabeth Dawson SO-2 Clemson 6:13.18 5:26.17 3:25.69 5:34.98 5:17.35 4:53.84 5:32.04
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tatyana Hodnett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 3:29.12 5:15.11 4:46.46 4:03.49
15 Carley Lutzow SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 5:33.24 4:32.39 4:49.77 5:24.55
16 Alana Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 4:41.49 5:59.84 4:50.19 5:25.02
17 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 3:52.60 4:39.11 4:50.74 5:22.73
18 Erin McLaughlin FR-1 Clemson 3:29.48 5:25.86 4:50.94 3:58.57
19 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 4:52.83 5:36.76 4:52.83 5:25.05
20 Shanika Dessein JR-3 FIU 4:39.14 5:29.09 4:53.83 5:37.91
22 Anita Munoz JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:32.36 5:22.69 4:56.04 5:25.65
23 Carla Rodriguez SO-2 Miami 4:24.92 3:58.13 4:57.66 5:33.38
24 Sophia Clark SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:44.57 6:12.36 5:02.73 4:17.32
25 Mackenzie Pias FR-1 Connecticut 4:27.98 6:26.74 5:04.52 3:33.17
26 Johanna Freeman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 6:39.27 5:22.49 5:07.13 4:21.06
27 Jasmine Van Tine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:22.45 5:39.26 5:20.05 4:57.65
28 Christina Humphries SO-2 Florida Atlantic 6:53.33 5:58.86 5:20.41 4:06.72