January 21, 2017
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abigail Clement SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.88 7
2 Kelsey Worachek JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.90 5
3 Jessie Reineck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 4
4 Claire Fischer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.14 3
5 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.17 2
6 Isabella Weekly SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.20 1
7 Maggie Durni FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.54 -
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.12
6 Claire Fischer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18
9 Kacie Bertrand JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.45
14 Chenoa Stuhr SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.58
16 Lindsay Born SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.69
17 Megan Dittmer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Clement SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.91
3 Jessie Reineck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07
10 Angelina Dunomes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.50
12 Makenzie Ward FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.52
15 Anna Sweet FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.59
18 Aurora Roberson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kelsey Worachek JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.94
5 Jess Rupnow SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18
7 Isabella Weekly SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.30
8 Maggie Durni FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.34
11 Anna Hogan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.50
13 Kiana Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Angelina Dunomes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.00 -
25 Kiana Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Cassandra Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.41 -
23 Anna Sweet FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.56 -
26 Antgetina Bean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.14 -
27 Rachel Aumueller FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Glory Hecker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.11 -
28 Megan Dittmer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.25 -
29 Lindsay Born SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.41 -
12 Abbey Finnegan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.60 -
15 Rebecca Alter FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.88 -
24 Katie Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Lakyn Kummer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.89 -
17 Paige Reynolds SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.96 -
20 Kacie Bertrand JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.16 -
21 Chenoa Stuhr SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Tatiana Sotka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.22 -
10 Lydia Ulrich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.41 -
13 Sasha Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.83 -
14 Makani Peters JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kelsey Worachek JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.36 4
6 Claire Fischer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.76 1
7 Sarah Vils SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.96 -
8 Leah Trempe JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessie Reineck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.46 7
2 Abigail Clement SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.30 5
4 Hannah Mertens SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.37 3
5 Ashleigh Buergi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.68 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jess Rupnow SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.00 7
2 Ashleigh Buergi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.98 5
3 Sasha Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.11 4
4 Kathy Derks SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.80 3
5 Devan Montgomery JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.90 2
6 Amber Bianco FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.17 1
7 Madison Shafer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.37 -
8 Cassandra Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.54 -
9 Alyssa Gruender FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Amber Bianco FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.17 1
7 Madison Shafer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.37 -
8 Cassandra Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.54 -
9 Alyssa Gruender FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jess Rupnow SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.00 7
2 Ashleigh Buergi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.98 5
3 Sasha Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.11 4
4 Kathy Derks SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.80 3
5 Devan Montgomery JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.90 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michelle Petkovsek FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.26 7
2 Kayla Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:34.20 5
3 Talyn Solinsky FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:37.91 4
4 Libby Feuker FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:38.06 3
5 Kiersten Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:38.93 2
  Rachel Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF -
  Alicia Hett SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF -
  Alyson Simon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Morgan Marek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.08 7
2 Sam Slattery FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.59 5
3 Hanna Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.26 4
4 Erika Owens SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.63 3
5 Lexie Tremble SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.75 2
6 Bailey Wolf FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:27.63 1
7 Emily Schlebecker JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.85 -
8 Gretchen Berg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.52 -
9 Karen Gomez-Ruiz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.59 -
10 Joanne Reiners JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.94 -
11 Maggie Louiselle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:35.67 -
12 Emma Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.00 -
13 Georgia Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:54.59 -
14 Danielle Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:13.51 -
15 Haley Daniels FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:45.90 -
16 Anna O'Hern JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7:22.06 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Gretchen Berg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.52 -
10 Joanne Reiners JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.94 -
11 Maggie Louiselle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:35.67 -
12 Emma Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.00 -
14 Danielle Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:13.51 -
15 Haley Daniels FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:45.90 -
16 Anna O'Hern JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7:22.06 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Morgan Marek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.08 7
2 Sam Slattery FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.59 5
3 Hanna Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.26 4
4 Erika Owens SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.63 3
5 Lexie Tremble SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.75 2
6 Bailey Wolf FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:27.63 1
7 Emily Schlebecker JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.85 -
9 Karen Gomez-Ruiz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.59 -
13 Georgia Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:54.59 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsey Heiden SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:37.37 7
2 Katie Wardinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.59 5
3 Katie George SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:14.99 4
4 Hannah Ihlenfeldt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:18.20 3
5 Janelle Ferguson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:27.79 2
6 Bailey Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:31.46 1
7 Camille Felton SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:32.00 -
8 Samantha Bemke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:41.18 -
9 Caitlyn Ifft FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:47.04 -
10 Mary Holterman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:51.50 -
11 Kendra Jaenke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:58.08 -
12 Anna Drazkowski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12:02.17 -
13 Kimberly Gutierrez JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:06.44 -
14 Amanda Cieslinski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:26.05 -
15 Alyssa Ducharme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:34.69 -
16 Lindsay Steig JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:43.03 -
17 Mariah Brown JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:48.83 -
18 Caity Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:10.00 -
19 Annika McGill FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:15.62 -
20 Kathryn Flees FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:40.09 -
21 Kersten Madson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:05.66 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Anna Drazkowski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12:02.17 -
13 Kimberly Gutierrez JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:06.44 -
14 Amanda Cieslinski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:26.05 -
15 Alyssa Ducharme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:34.69 -
16 Lindsay Steig JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:43.03 -
17 Mariah Brown JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:48.83 -
18 Caity Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:10.00 -
19 Annika McGill FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:15.62 -
20 Kathryn Flees FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:40.09 -
21 Kersten Madson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:05.66 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsey Heiden SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:37.37 7
2 Katie Wardinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.59 5
3 Katie George SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:14.99 4
4 Hannah Ihlenfeldt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:18.20 3
5 Janelle Ferguson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:27.79 2
6 Bailey Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:31.46 1
7 Camille Felton SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:32.00 -
8 Samantha Bemke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:41.18 -
9 Caitlyn Ifft FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:47.04 -
10 Mary Holterman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:51.50 -
11 Kendra Jaenke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:58.08 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amber Williams SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.32 7
2 Tommie Brenner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.33 5
3 Sylviann Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.46 4
4 Jacklyn Butler SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.51 3
5 Megan Marotz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.55 2
6 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.05 1
7 Autumn Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.10 -
8 Mariah Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.22 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tommie Brenner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.31
6 Mariah Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.06
7 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.08
8 Autumn Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.11
11 Alexia Beecher SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.27
12 Amber Harris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.34
13 Stephanie Frempong-Longdon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.48
15 Haley Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jacklyn Butler SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.45
3 Amber Williams SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.49
4 Megan Marotz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.56
5 Sylviann Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.58
9 Jamie Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.18
10 Krysta Parson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.20
14 Briana Simonis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.60
16 Lindsay Dujardin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.42
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-Stevens Point Butler, Vils, Mertens, Bianco 4:05.17 7
2 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Derks, Trempe, Peters, Nelson 4:05.42 5
3 Wis.-Platteville Smithson, Shafer, Montgomery, Williams 4:13.11 4
5 Wis.-Eau Claire Finnegan, Kummer, Marcus, Hett 4:15.62 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
Alter, Solinsky, Ulrich, Sotka 4:14.36 -
6 Wis.-Stevens Point
(D>)
Momont, Beecher, Simonis, Gruender 4:20.51 -
7 Wis.-Platteville
(B>)
Marotz, Dujardin, Nelson, Parson 4:24.23 -
8 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
Reynolds, Hirsch, Simon, Hecker 4:25.14 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kylie Schuettpelz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.60m 5' 3" 7
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Haley Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Lizz Ottusch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.55m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Ashlee Rightman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.50m 4' 11" 3
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Abigail Merriam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Jamie Watry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Shannon Callahan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Amber Harris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
8 Megan Marotz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
8 Krysta Parson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
12 Lindsay Dujardin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tommie Brenner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.56m 11' 8" 7
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
2 Angela Breunig JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.41m 11' 2.25" 5
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
3 Brittany Ehlen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.26m 10' 8.25" 4
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
4 Michaella Hack SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.26m 10' 8.25" 3
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
5 Becky Tollakson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.96m 9' 8.5" 1.5
  • 2.81
    XO
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
5 Kayla Wiggand JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2.96m 9' 8.5" 1.5
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XO
  • 3.11
    XXX
7 Kylie Bluske SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.51m 8' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    XXO
  • 2.81
    XXX
7 Kristina Kurtz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.51m 8' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.81
    XXX
7 Mariah Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.51m 8' 2.75" -
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.81
    XXX
  Tori Gulon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH -
  • 2.96
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amber Williams SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.59m 18' 4.25" 7
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
2 Sylviann Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.29m 17' 4.25" 5
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Maggie Durni FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.12m 16' 9.75" 4
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
4 Megan Marotz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Makenzie Ward FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.00m 16' 5" 2
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
6 Briana Simonis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.75m 15' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
7 Krysta Parson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
8 Jillian Moss FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
9 Kelsey Daines FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
10 Kylie Schuettpelz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
11 Alexia Beecher SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.19m 13' 9" -
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
12 Isabella Weekly SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Stephanie Frempong-Longdon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.40m 37' 5" 7
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • 11.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Anna Hogan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.87m 35' 8" 5
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
3 Tatum Houlihan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.44m 34' 3" 4
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
4 Jamie Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.28m 33' 8.75" 3
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • 10.08 (+0.0)
5 Sarah Herman JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
6 Jillian Moss FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.10m 33' 1.75" 1
  • 9.88 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
7 Mariah Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
8 Lisa Bedessem FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
  • 9.55 (+0.0)
  • 8.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
9 Ashley Pohlman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11 (+0.0)
10 Kelsey Daines FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
  • 9.27 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Beuthin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.18m 43' 3" 7
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 JoHannah Theisen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.03m 42' 9" 5
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Karen Wethal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.00m 42' 8" 4
  • 11.97  
  • 12.39  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
4 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.81m 42' 0.5" 3
  • 12.09  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.81  
5 Jordan Tyjeski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Larkin Hoepner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1
  • 11.62  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
7 Aspen Neisius FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.57  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.65  
8 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.71  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.57  
9 Brianna Hall FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.65  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
10 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.53  
11 Vanessa Ochoa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.85  
12 Jessica Burt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 9.86  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.25  
13 Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
14 Cierra Clay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.92  
  • 8.20  
  • 9.03  
15 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
  • 9.77  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.11  
16 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.43  
17 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.18  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.90  
18 Amber Harris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
  • 7.95  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.99  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rachel Beuthin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.18m 43' 3" 7
7 Aspen Neisius FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
9 Brianna Hall FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.77m 35' 4" -
10 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
12 Jessica Burt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
14 Cierra Clay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
17 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
18 Amber Harris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 JoHannah Theisen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.03m 42' 9" 5
3 Karen Wethal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.00m 42' 8" 4
4 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.81m 42' 0.5" 3
5 Jordan Tyjeski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2
6 Larkin Hoepner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1
8 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
11 Vanessa Ochoa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.26m 33' 8" -
13 Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.16m 33' 4" -
15 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
16 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65m 31' 8" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Tyjeski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.41m 47' 3.5" 7
  • 13.07  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 12.62  
  • 14.41  
2 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.27m 46' 10" 5
  • 13.91  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
3 Karen Wethal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.90m 45' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.39  
4 Josie Burns JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.75m 45' 1.5" 3
  • 12.68  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
5 Cierra Clay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2
  • 13.07  
  • 10.87  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 12.24  
6 Rachel Beuthin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.91m 42' 4.25" 1
  • 10.94  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.91  
  • 11.89  
7 JoHannah Theisen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 11.30  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.51  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
9 Brianna Hall FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jessica Burt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 10.37  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.51  
11 Vanessa Ochoa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  • 11.12  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
12 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 11.05  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.07  
13 Larkin Hoepner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 9.89  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
14 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.85  
15 Aspen Neisius FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
16 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.99  
  Holly Huther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Cierra Clay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2
6 Rachel Beuthin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.91m 42' 4.25" 1
8 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.99m 39' 4" -
9 Brianna Hall FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
10 Jessica Burt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
11 Vanessa Ochoa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
12 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.07m 36' 4" -
14 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
15 Aspen Neisius FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Tyjeski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.41m 47' 3.5" 7
2 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.27m 46' 10" 5
3 Karen Wethal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.90m 45' 7.25" 4
4 Josie Burns JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.75m 45' 1.5" 3
7 JoHannah Theisen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
13 Larkin Hoepner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.02m 36' 2" -
16 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM -
  Holly Huther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM -