February 4, 2017
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.19.16.11.18.Damkot, Trevor Sikora, Daniel Krueger, Bennet Esch, Ryan Holbrook, Kenneth JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshLakeland9:05.86 9:45.974 20:09:09.9031 18:09:44.97 9:20.966 26103 1244 26103 - 5532
2.12.1.4.17.Krueger, Bennet Styka, Hunter Lehman, Kassahun Timpe, Alec Shea, BastianFR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-Stevens PointUnattachedWis.-Oshkosh20:09:09.9031 10:02.05 20:09:09.9031 43:09:49.67 DNF 48 - - - -
3.10.1.1.8.Zengler, Eric Timpe, Alec Leiden, Jacob Shea, BastianSchaefer, Ben SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.30:09:11.923 10:06.255 10:02.05 29:09:25.2618 DNF 476 - 476 48 -
4.17.8.10.15.Zeitler, Max Lehman, Kassahun Zengler, Eric Arrigoni, Nathan Krueger, Bennet SO-2FR-1 SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointLawrenceLawrenceWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point57:09:16.58 29:09:25.2618 38:09:22.30 10:06.255 DNF 55 - 48 - 26103
5. 8.16.15.Sikora, Daniel Schaefer, Ben Styka, Hunter Holbrook, Kenneth Opitz, Hagen JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point9:20.966 30:09:11.923 9:48.45 30:09:11.923 0:10:02.302 17425 - 1244 - -
6.11. 17.7.Styka, Hunter Olson, Casey Olson, Casey Laste, Henry Dodge, JedSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointUnattachedWis.-Stevens PointLawrenceWis.-Stevens Point38:09:22.30 0:10:02.302 9:20.966 29:09:25.2618 48:10:39.6244 5532 - - 55 48
7.13.15.6.19.Dodge, JedOpitz, Hagen Opitz, Hagen Leiden, Jacob Lehman, Kassahun  SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedLawrenceWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point29:09:25.2618 10:06.255 10:06.255 20:09:09.9031 9:20.966 1244 55 - 1244 -
8.3.17.13.12.Shea, BastianSikora, Daniel Laste, Henry Schaefer, Ben Esch, Ryan  FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point9:28.7059 57:09:16.58 9:45.974 DNF 38:09:22.30 017 017 48 - -
9. 8.6.5.Skwira, Abraham Krueger, Bennet Zengler, Eric Timpe, Alec Krueger, Bennet SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointUnattachedWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointMarian (Wis.)18:09:44.97 20:09:09.9031 10:02.05 30:09:11.923 43:09:49.67 - - 1244 5532 -
10.20.14.5.17.Laste, Henry Zeitler, Max Damkot, Trevor Skwira, Abraham Schaefer, Ben FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh9:45.974 9:47.771 9:20.966 30:09:11.923 32:09:56.01 - 55 - - -
11.17.2.9.8.Schaefer, Ben Arrigoni, Nathan Krueger, Bennet Lehman, Kassahun Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LawrenceLawrenceLawrenceWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point9:47.771 20:09:09.9031 9:45.974 0:10:02.302 30:09:11.923 - - 48 1244 -
12.5.6.11.16.Arrigoni, Nathan Damkot, Trevor Dodge, JedKrueger, Bennet Szymanski, Robert FR-1 FR-1JR-3SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-Stevens PointUnattachedMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Lawrence9:48.45 9:47.771 9:20.966 10:06.255 32:09:56.5319 - 476 55 - -
13.17.18.7.17.Szymanski, Robert Schaefer, Ben Szymanski, Robert Leiden, Jacob Laste, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshLakelandWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh43:09:49.67 43:09:49.67 DNF 32:09:56.5319 30:09:11.923 - 26103 - - -
14.7.20.11.10.Borazo, Collin Krueger, Bennet Skwira, Abraham Krueger, Bennet Laste, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointMarian (Wis.)Wis.-Stevens Point32:09:56.01 9:47.771 9:28.7059 DNF 32:09:56.5319 - 1244 - - 26103
15.15.13.1.6.Lehman, Kassahun Szymanski, Robert Shea, BastianTimpe, Alec Borazo, Collin FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2 LakelandLakelandWis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)32:09:56.5319 9:20.966 32:09:56.01 9:28.7059 0:10:02.302 - 017 55 - -
16.17.10.11.11.Holbrook, Kenneth Esch, Ryan Opitz, Hagen Holbrook, Kenneth Timpe, Alec SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point10:02.05 DNF 20:09:09.9031 9:05.86 57:09:16.58 - 26103 - 26103 -
17.6.11.19.20.Olson, Casey Timpe, Alec Arrigoni, Nathan Styka, Hunter Laste, Henry FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh0:10:02.302 30:09:11.923 43:09:49.67 21:10:32.86 30:09:11.923 - - 1244 017 017
18.16.6.14.18.Opitz, Hagen Opitz, Hagen Borazo, Collin Zeitler, Max Dodge, JedFR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.UnattachedWis.-Stevens Point10:06.255 9:48.45 57:09:16.58 9:47.771 9:05.86 - - - - -
19.4.5.13.18.Leiden, Jacob Holbrook, Kenneth Schaefer, Ben Sikora, Daniel Leiden, Jacob SO-2 JR-3SO-2JR-3Marian (Wis.)LawrenceWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh21:10:32.86 38:09:22.30 57:09:16.58 9:05.86 9:47.771 - 5532 - 48 -
20.17.8.13.6.Esch, Ryan Szymanski, Robert Szymanski, Robert Holbrook, Kenneth Leiden, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1 Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh48:10:39.6244 10:02.05 20:09:09.9031 32:09:56.5319 48:10:39.6244 - - - 5532 -
 20.19.1.1.Timpe, Alec Arrigoni, Nathan Leiden, Jacob Damkot, Trevor Olson, Casey SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2LawrenceMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointLakelandDNF 30:09:11.923 21:10:32.86 43:09:49.67 38:09:22.30 - - - 476 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.9.20.9.9.12.Borazo, Collin Arrigoni, Nathan Olson, Casey Laste, Henry Skwira, Abraham Opitz, Hagen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshLakelandWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point7:09:45.979645:10:39.62945:10:39.6297:09:45.97969:44.975125:10:02.05------
15.17.17.14.10.19.Arrigoni, Nathan Skwira, Abraham Opitz, Hagen Arrigoni, Nathan Laste, Henry Lehman, Kassahun FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh7:09:45.97967:09:45.979645:10:39.6299:48.457:09:45.9796DNF------
9. 19.9.12.18.Skwira, Abraham Laste, Henry Esch, Ryan Skwira, Abraham Arrigoni, Nathan Lehman, Kassahun SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshLakelandMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-Stevens Point9:48.459:44.975119:10:32.8619:10:32.869:48.4519:10:32.86------
16.16.19.9.14.18.Leiden, Jacob Laste, Henry Olson, Casey Esch, Ryan Borazo, Collin Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.9:56.53410:06.2569:56.53452:10:02.30817:09:56.01745:10:39.629------
9. 15.12.15.19.Esch, Ryan Laste, Henry Leiden, Jacob Timpe, Alec Lehman, Kassahun Opitz, Hagen FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)LakelandLawrenceDNFDNF10:06.25625:10:02.059:56.5349:56.534------
15.16.12. 16. Lehman, Kassahun Skwira, Abraham Timpe, Alec Skwira, Abraham Holbrook, Kenneth Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2LawrenceWis.-Stevens PointMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-Stevens PointDNF19:10:32.8617:09:56.0179:48.4525:10:02.059:48.45------
20. 15. 17.20.Opitz, Hagen Opitz, Hagen Borazo, Collin Holbrook, Kenneth Olson, Casey Skwira, Abraham FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh45:10:39.6297:09:45.9796DNFDNF52:10:02.30825:10:02.05------
20.16.9.10.18. Leiden, Jacob Holbrook, Kenneth Skwira, Abraham Borazo, Collin Opitz, Hagen Opitz, Hagen SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.LakelandWis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-Stevens Point17:09:56.01710:06.256DNF17:09:56.01710:06.2569:56.534------
12. 14. 19. Leiden, Jacob Leiden, Jacob Skwira, Abraham Lehman, Kassahun Leiden, Jacob Arrigoni, Nathan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)Lawrence9:44.9751DNF25:10:02.0519:10:32.8619:10:32.869:44.9751------
 9.17.18.20. Opitz, Hagen Timpe, Alec Leiden, Jacob Timpe, Alec Esch, Ryan Timpe, Alec SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.10:06.25652:10:02.30845:10:39.629DNF45:10:39.6299:48.45------
20.10.10.18. 18.Olson, Casey Olson, Casey Skwira, Abraham Esch, Ryan Timpe, Alec Skwira, Abraham FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointLawrenceLakeland19:10:32.869:44.975152:10:02.30825:10:02.05DNF9:48.45------
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Damkot, Trevor Zeitler, Max JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshUnattached46:09:05.869:16.582108032
2.7.Krueger, Bennet Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point47:09:09.90059:16.5828-
3.5.Zengler, Eric Szymanski, Robert SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh9:11.9289:47.77365243
4.3.Zeitler, Max Zeitler, Max SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointLawrence9:16.5829:16.582568032
5.3.Sikora, Daniel Dodge, JedJR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point28:09:20.9669:16.582141-
6.13.Styka, Hunter Styka, Hunter SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point9:09:22.3028:09:20.9668032-
7.3.Dodge, JedKrueger, Bennet  SO-2UnattachedWis.-Stevens Point38:09:25.26838:09:25.26852438032
8.6.Shea, BastianZengler, Eric  SO-2UnattachedUnattached14:09:28.70779:49.6764116
11.8.Schaefer, Ben Szymanski, Robert SO-2 LawrenceWis.-Oshkosh9:47.77347:09:09.9005-5243
13.6.Szymanski, Robert Szymanski, Robert FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh9:49.679:11.928--