February 4, 2017
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jerry Williams SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10
  • 7.07 (+0.0)
  • 7.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Hunter Effa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.62m 21' 8.75" 8
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
3 Zak Loess SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.46m 21' 2.5" 6
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
4 Bryce Mancheski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.44m 21' 1.5" 5
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
5 Nick Schilling   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
5 Cameron Magee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Matt Green SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
8 Brayden Bernhagen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
9 Michael Von Schledorn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
10 Alex Schutt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
11 Chanler Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
12 Nathan Wiley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
13 Ben Franzke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
14 Austin Brown FR-1 Edgewood 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
15 Dylan Ferger SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
16 Albert Unruh   Unattached 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
16 Michael Amerlan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Alex Kuffel JR-3 Edgewood 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
19 Jack Fischer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
20 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
21 Damontae Dewitt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
22 Jordan Luce JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
23 Connor Haag FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Andre White SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
25 Wes Hetcher SR-4 Lawrence 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
26 Tyler Bouchard SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
27 Alex Poncelet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
28 McCoy Swanson FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
29 Ty Atkins FR-1 Lawrence 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
30 Owen Liebelt FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  Zeth Langworthy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Neuenschwander FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mackenzie James SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Nick Schilling   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
8 Brayden Bernhagen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1
21 Damontae Dewitt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
23 Connor Haag FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.64m 18' 6" -
25 Wes Hetcher SR-4 Lawrence 5.46m 17' 11" -
26 Tyler Bouchard SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.33m 17' 6" -
27 Alex Poncelet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
28 McCoy Swanson FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
29 Ty Atkins FR-1 Lawrence 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
30 Owen Liebelt FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  Eric Neuenschwander FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Alex Schutt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.27m 20' 7" -
12 Nathan Wiley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
13 Ben Franzke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.12m 20' 1" -
14 Austin Brown FR-1 Edgewood 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
16 Albert Unruh   Unattached 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
16 Michael Amerlan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
19 Jack Fischer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
20 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.94m 19' 6" -
22 Jordan Luce JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
24 Andre White SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.61m 18' 5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jerry Williams SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10
2 Hunter Effa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.62m 21' 8.75" 8
3 Zak Loess SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.46m 21' 2.5" 6
4 Bryce Mancheski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.44m 21' 1.5" 5
5 Cameron Magee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.5
7 Matt Green SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2
9 Michael Von Schledorn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
11 Chanler Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
15 Dylan Ferger SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
18 Alex Kuffel JR-3 Edgewood 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  Mackenzie James SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  Zeth Langworthy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -