December 4, 2016
|
Christopher Newport -Freeman Center - Newport News, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnny Middlebrooks FR-1 Mount Olive 22.68 -
2 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 22.80 -
3 Devin Simon FR-1 Virginia Union 22.82 -
4 Ja-Vell Bullard Senior A Tribe Called Quest 22.87 -
5 Cedric Thomas SR-4 Mount Olive 22.90 -
6 Ed'Treon Wilcox JR-3 Virginia Union 22.95 -
7 Alex Hardman JR-3 Salisbury 22.96 -
8 Oliver Smith Junior Unattached 23.00 -
9 Ryan Scott JR-3 Christopher Newport 23.01 -
10 Marcus Finnie JR-3 VCU 23.08 10
11 Iyon Oravitz FR-1 Virginia Union 23.12 -
12 Kareem Payne JR-3 VCU 23.17 8
13 Travis Henderson JR-3 Virginia State 23.19 -
14 Carmelo Barresi SR-4 Salisbury 23.20 -
15 Jordan Bolden SO-2 Virginia Union 23.33 -
16 Justin Moultire SO-2 Salisbury 23.40 -
17 Tedric Shannon FR-1 Mount Olive 23.44 -
18 Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 23.44 -
19 Guillermo Rendon-Alcala SO-2 Mount Olive 23.51 -
20 AJ Ramirez SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 23.55 -
21 Donte Smith   Unattached 23.57 -
22 Eric Halton JR-3 Salisbury 23.63 -
23 Keyontae Norfleet FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.65 -
24 Marquis Decius FR-1 Virginia Union 23.67 -
25 Nyle Buchanan Freshman Unattached 23.75 -
26 Dylan Lucas SR-4 Salisbury 23.78 -
27 Dionel Hiriams FR-1 Virginia State 23.79 -
28 Karim Dunn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.80 -
29 Joshua Wolfe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 23.81 -
30 Montre Holmes FR-1 Mount Olive 23.85 -
31 Michael Rose Sophomore Ambassadors 23.87 -
32 Dainen Brass FR-1 Christopher Newport 23.87 -
33 Davon Guerrier Junior Unattached 23.89 -
34 Chris Della Donna FR-1 Salisbury 23.94 -
35 Devantae Dews JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 23.99 -
36 Jack McCloskey JR-3 Salisbury 23.99 -
37 Melvin Whitehurst FR-1 Virginia State 24.01 -
38 Dar'keem Gray FR-1 Virginia State 24.03 -
39 Richard Fisher FR-1 Mount Olive 24.06 -
40 Ra'Heem Cooper Freshman Old Dominion University 24.15 -
41 Christian McFarland Sophomore Old Dominion University 24.19 -
42 Curtis Dudley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.27 -
43 Mickey Van Gieson FR-1 Salisbury 24.30 -
44 Armon Ardila SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 24.34 -
45 Brandon Martin JR-3 Christopher Newport 24.46 -
46 Oluwaseum Omolana JR-3 Salisbury 24.54 -
47 Hunter Sutliff JR-3 Christopher Newport 24.56 -
48 Bruce Cypress SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 24.78 -
49 Darius Brown Freshman Old Dominion University 24.94 -
50 Addison Roeschley FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.96 -
51 Corey Hamlin Freshman Old Dominion University 25.00 -
52 Tariq Abdul-Akbar   Unattached 25.01 -
53 Brandon Blair Freshman Old Dominion University 25.16 -
54 Kenneth Soza Freshman Unattached 25.19 -
55 Domonique Evans SO-2 Virginia Union 25.27 -
56 Cedric Shannon FR-1 Mount Olive 25.27 -
57 Brandon Skrant FR-1 Salisbury 25.69 -
58 Stephen Madison SO-2 Christopher Newport 26.08 -
59 Evan Davis Sophomore Old Dominion University 26.27 -
60 Devin Simpson   St. Luke's Spirit T.C 26.31 -
61 Nathan Bryan   Unattached 26.52 -
62 Amir Burgess-Campbell   St. Luke's Spirit T.C 26.57 -
63 Abram Baker Senior Unattached 27.16 -
64 Patrick Berard FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 27.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Dar'keem Gray FR-1 Virginia State 24.03 -
41 Christian McFarland Sophomore Old Dominion University 24.19 -
51 Corey Hamlin Freshman Old Dominion University 25.00 -
53 Brandon Blair Freshman Old Dominion University 25.16 -
59 Evan Davis Sophomore Old Dominion University 26.27 -
62 Amir Burgess-Campbell   St. Luke's Spirit T.C 26.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Dionel Hiriams FR-1 Virginia State 23.79 -
49 Darius Brown Freshman Old Dominion University 24.94 -
60 Devin Simpson   St. Luke's Spirit T.C 26.31 -
64 Patrick Berard FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 27.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Dainen Brass FR-1 Christopher Newport 23.87 -
37 Melvin Whitehurst FR-1 Virginia State 24.01 -
58 Stephen Madison SO-2 Christopher Newport 26.08 -
61 Nathan Bryan   Unattached 26.52 -
63 Abram Baker Senior Unattached 27.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Armon Ardila SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 24.34 -
45 Brandon Martin JR-3 Christopher Newport 24.46 -
47 Hunter Sutliff JR-3 Christopher Newport 24.56 -
54 Kenneth Soza Freshman Unattached 25.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Oliver Smith Junior Unattached 23.00 -
28 Karim Dunn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.80 -
46 Oluwaseum Omolana JR-3 Salisbury 24.54 -
50 Addison Roeschley FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.96 -
52 Tariq Abdul-Akbar   Unattached 25.01 -
57 Brandon Skrant FR-1 Salisbury 25.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jordan Bolden SO-2 Virginia Union 23.33 -
18 Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 23.44 -
31 Michael Rose Sophomore Ambassadors 23.87 -
48 Bruce Cypress SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 24.78 -
55 Domonique Evans SO-2 Virginia Union 25.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Devin Simon FR-1 Virginia Union 22.82 -
23 Keyontae Norfleet FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.65 -
25 Nyle Buchanan Freshman Unattached 23.75 -
29 Joshua Wolfe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 23.81 -
35 Devantae Dews JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 23.99 -
42 Curtis Dudley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alex Hardman JR-3 Salisbury 22.96 -
17 Tedric Shannon FR-1 Mount Olive 23.44 -
34 Chris Della Donna FR-1 Salisbury 23.94 -
43 Mickey Van Gieson FR-1 Salisbury 24.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 AJ Ramirez SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 23.55 -
21 Donte Smith   Unattached 23.57 -
26 Dylan Lucas SR-4 Salisbury 23.78 -
33 Davon Guerrier Junior Unattached 23.89 -
39 Richard Fisher FR-1 Mount Olive 24.06 -
56 Cedric Shannon FR-1 Mount Olive 25.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Carmelo Barresi SR-4 Salisbury 23.20 -
16 Justin Moultire SO-2 Salisbury 23.40 -
22 Eric Halton JR-3 Salisbury 23.63 -
30 Montre Holmes FR-1 Mount Olive 23.85 -
36 Jack McCloskey JR-3 Salisbury 23.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 22.80 -
24 Marquis Decius FR-1 Virginia Union 23.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnny Middlebrooks FR-1 Mount Olive 22.68 -
5 Cedric Thomas SR-4 Mount Olive 22.90 -
10 Marcus Finnie JR-3 VCU 23.08 10
40 Ra'Heem Cooper Freshman Old Dominion University 24.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ja-Vell Bullard Senior A Tribe Called Quest 22.87 -
9 Ryan Scott JR-3 Christopher Newport 23.01 -
11 Iyon Oravitz FR-1 Virginia Union 23.12 -
19 Guillermo Rendon-Alcala SO-2 Mount Olive 23.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ed'Treon Wilcox JR-3 Virginia Union 22.95 -
12 Kareem Payne JR-3 VCU 23.17 8
13 Travis Henderson JR-3 Virginia State 23.19 -