December 10, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Bindner JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:17.66
2 Cole Bosley SO-2 Emporia St. 4:19.10
3 Brandon Rivera SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:19.64
4 Travis Furtkamp SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:21.10
5 Steeven Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4:25.38
6 Elvis Reyes FR-1 Washburn 4:26.11
7 Thomas LaRoche JR-3 Emporia St. 4:26.40
8 Brian Newkirk JR-3 Emporia St. 4:28.56
9 Cody Jones FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:28.90
10 Jake Powers   Unattached 4:29.03
11 Tanner Hockenbury FR-1 Washburn 4:29.37
12 Ryan Van Dyke SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:29.58
13 Matthew Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4:29.71
14 Aaron Brinegar SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:29.90
15 Issac Castro FR-1 Washburn 4:30.51
16 Hunter Blount JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:31.77
17 Derek Templeman JR-3 NW Missouri 4:34.52
18 Caleb Nelson FR-1 Emporia St. 4:36.70
19 Christopher Ebert SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:37.49
20 Luis Guerra SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:37.56
21 Isaac Sprague SO-2 Friends 4:38.59
22 Michael Boone FR-1 Drury 4:41.68
23 Garrison Bluhm FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:43.78
24 Bryce Briley SO-2 NW Missouri 4:45.14
25 Cole Duncan FR-1 Washburn 4:46.77
26 Ron Kochanowicz Senior BridgeCom Systems 4:47.97
27 Brett Martin SO-2 Friends 4:48.90
28 Braden Smith SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:49.04
29 Brycen Gulick FR-1 Washburn 4:56.54
30 Austin Bollinger FR-1 Emporia St. 4:57.21
31 John Zehr SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:02.14
32 Zach McAlphin FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:02.29
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Caleb Nelson FR-1 Emporia St. 4:36.70
20 Luis Guerra SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:37.56
24 Bryce Briley SO-2 NW Missouri 4:45.14
26 Ron Kochanowicz Senior BridgeCom Systems 4:47.97
27 Brett Martin SO-2 Friends 4:48.90
28 Braden Smith SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:49.04
29 Brycen Gulick FR-1 Washburn 4:56.54
31 John Zehr SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:02.14
32 Zach McAlphin FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:02.29
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Elvis Reyes FR-1 Washburn 4:26.11
8 Brian Newkirk JR-3 Emporia St. 4:28.56
12 Ryan Van Dyke SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:29.58
15 Issac Castro FR-1 Washburn 4:30.51
17 Derek Templeman JR-3 NW Missouri 4:34.52
21 Isaac Sprague SO-2 Friends 4:38.59
22 Michael Boone FR-1 Drury 4:41.68
23 Garrison Bluhm FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:43.78
25 Cole Duncan FR-1 Washburn 4:46.77
30 Austin Bollinger FR-1 Emporia St. 4:57.21
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Bindner JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:17.66
2 Cole Bosley SO-2 Emporia St. 4:19.10
3 Brandon Rivera SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:19.64
4 Travis Furtkamp SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:21.10
5 Steeven Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4:25.38
7 Thomas LaRoche JR-3 Emporia St. 4:26.40
9 Cody Jones FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:28.90
10 Jake Powers   Unattached 4:29.03
11 Tanner Hockenbury FR-1 Washburn 4:29.37
13 Matthew Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4:29.71
14 Aaron Brinegar SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:29.90
16 Hunter Blount JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:31.77
19 Christopher Ebert SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:37.49