• Date: 01/14/17
  • Location: Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rogers, Raevyn JR-3 Oregon 1:26.97 - 4(1)  
2. Baker, Olivia JR-3 Stanford 1:28.22 - 4(2)  
3. Feldmeier, Brooke JR-3 Oregon 1:28.23 - 4(3)  
4. Williams, Olicia   Big Bear TC/New Balance 1:29.80 - 4(4)  
5. Wallace, Lauren   NorCal Distance 1:30.85 - 4(5)  
6. Jackson, Dominique   Oiselle/SRA Elite 1:31.37 - 4(6)  
7. Whiteman, Ashley   University of Alberta 1:31.58 - 3(1)  
8. Côté, Laurence   CAUL 1:31.78 - 3(2)  
9. Derby, Hannah SO-2 Washington 1:32.11 - 2(1)  
10. Atkin, Casey   Unattached 1:32.27 - 3(3)  
11. Leufroy, Ena   The Janes Elite 1:32.89 - 3(4)  
12. Jendrezak, Kate   Speed Unlimited 1:33.40 - 2(2)  
13. Hewitt, Chloe   U. of Victoria 1:34.34 - 3(5)  
14. Manson, Brooke   Speed Unlimited 1:34.46 - 2(3)  
15. Francois, Rachel   U. of Victoria 1:34.64 - 3(6)  
16. Schulz, Marlow JR-3 Washington St. 1:35.35 - 2(4)  
17. Harradine, Meg SR-4 Trinity Western 1:36.23 - 2(5)  
18. Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 1:36.74 - 2(6)  
19. Mousseau, Alyssa   U. of Victoria 1:38.31 - 1(1)  
20. Bechen, Emily FR-1 Portland 1:40.87 - 1(2)  
21. Covey, Felicia JR-3 Western Oregon 1:42.05 - 1(3)  
22. Anderson, Emily SR-4 Gonzaga 1:42.99 - 1(4)  
23. Fraher, Claren JR-3 Gonzaga 1:45.38 - 1(5)  
24. Stroosma, Molly SR-4 Gonzaga 1:46.58 - 1(6)  
600 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mousseau, Alyssa   U. of Victoria 1:38.31  
2. Bechen, Emily FR-1 Portland 1:40.87  
3. Covey, Felicia JR-3 Western Oregon 1:42.05  
4. Anderson, Emily SR-4 Gonzaga 1:42.99  
5. Fraher, Claren JR-3 Gonzaga 1:45.38  
6. Stroosma, Molly SR-4 Gonzaga 1:46.58  
600 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Derby, Hannah SO-2 Washington 1:32.11  
2. Jendrezak, Kate   Speed Unlimited 1:33.40  
3. Manson, Brooke   Speed Unlimited 1:34.46  
4. Schulz, Marlow JR-3 Washington St. 1:35.35  
5. Harradine, Meg SR-4 Trinity Western 1:36.23  
6. Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 1:36.74  
600 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Whiteman, Ashley   University of Alberta 1:31.58  
2. Côté, Laurence   CAUL 1:31.78  
3. Atkin, Casey   Unattached 1:32.27  
4. Leufroy, Ena   The Janes Elite 1:32.89  
5. Hewitt, Chloe   U. of Victoria 1:34.34  
6. Francois, Rachel   U. of Victoria 1:34.64  
600 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rogers, Raevyn JR-3 Oregon 1:26.97  
2. Baker, Olivia JR-3 Stanford 1:28.22  
3. Feldmeier, Brooke JR-3 Oregon 1:28.23  
4. Williams, Olicia   Big Bear TC/New Balance 1:29.80  
5. Wallace, Lauren   NorCal Distance 1:30.85  
6. Jackson, Dominique   Oiselle/SRA Elite 1:31.37