December 3, 2016
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amelia Glueck JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01
2 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.08
3 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 8.09
4 Lisa Rodriguez SR-4 Aurora 8.11
5 Chelsea Gilles SR-4 Greenville 8.13
6 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 8.14

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deterrica Simpkins JR-3 Aurora 7.86
2 Amelia Glueck JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.89
3 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01
4 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.05
5 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 8.06
6 Lisa Rodriguez SR-4 Aurora 8.06
7 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 8.13
8 Chelsea Gilles SR-4 Greenville 8.19
9 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.23
10 Crystal Abernathy SR-4 Aurora 8.30
11 Emily Diaz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.32
12 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.32
13 J'Laan Pittman SO-2 Washington U. 8.40
14 Rebecca Moore JR-3 Aurora 8.43
15 Briana Belfiore JR-3 Washington U. 8.45
16 Courtney Croy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.47
17 Kamish Langston Senior Aurora 8.48
18 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 8.53
19 Erica Mooney FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.56
20 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.60
21 Monica Bhagaven FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.61
22 Tristiana March FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.62
23 Michelle Schmidt SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.67
24 Caitlin Cheeseboro JR-3 Washington U. 8.70
24 Caitlyn Coyne FR-1 Aurora 8.70
26 Davida Boron FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.77
27 Megan Weichman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.80
28 Kassie Kushner   Illinois Track Club 8.81
29 Nikki Zink SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.85
30 Kelly Barnes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.89
31 Elivia Medina FR-1 Aurora 8.99
32 Rose Perez FR-1 Aurora 9.01
33 Emily Asselmeier FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.01
34 Bette Hammann FR-1 Greenville 9.04
35 Taylor LoCoco SR-4 Judson 9.05
36 Elizabeth Baker FR-1 Judson 9.12
37 Obioma Azie   Illinois Track Club 9.20
38 LeeNaya Brewer SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9.22
39 Sonia Zhang   Illinois Track Club 9.32
40 Aliyah Ferrell FR-1 Aurora 9.56
41 Sitoshna Jatty FR-1 Illinois Tech 9.74
42 Genevieve Hummel SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 8.06
10 Crystal Abernathy SR-4 Aurora 8.30
12 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.32
21 Monica Bhagaven FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.61
22 Tristiana March FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.62
24 Caitlyn Coyne FR-1 Aurora 8.70
29 Nikki Zink SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.85
40 Aliyah Ferrell FR-1 Aurora 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deterrica Simpkins JR-3 Aurora 7.86
9 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.23
13 J'Laan Pittman SO-2 Washington U. 8.40
24 Caitlin Cheeseboro JR-3 Washington U. 8.70
36 Elizabeth Baker FR-1 Judson 9.12
42 Genevieve Hummel SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01
15 Briana Belfiore JR-3 Washington U. 8.45
16 Courtney Croy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.47
17 Kamish Langston Senior Aurora 8.48
33 Emily Asselmeier FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.01
39 Sonia Zhang   Illinois Track Club 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Amelia Glueck JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.89
7 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 8.13
18 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 8.53
30 Kelly Barnes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.89
34 Bette Hammann FR-1 Greenville 9.04
35 Taylor LoCoco SR-4 Judson 9.05
37 Obioma Azie   Illinois Track Club 9.20
38 LeeNaya Brewer SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.05
6 Lisa Rodriguez SR-4 Aurora 8.06
11 Emily Diaz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.32
14 Rebecca Moore JR-3 Aurora 8.43
20 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.60
26 Davida Boron FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.77
28 Kassie Kushner   Illinois Track Club 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chelsea Gilles SR-4 Greenville 8.19
19 Erica Mooney FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.56
23 Michelle Schmidt SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.67
27 Megan Weichman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.80
31 Elivia Medina FR-1 Aurora 8.99
32 Rose Perez FR-1 Aurora 9.01
41 Sitoshna Jatty FR-1 Illinois Tech 9.74

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 26.54
2 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.81
3 Lisa Rodriguez SR-4 Aurora 27.10
4 Jada Price   UNA 27.21
5 Crystal Abernathy SR-4 Aurora 27.39
6 Kamish Langston Senior Aurora 28.00
7 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 28.22
8 Jayda Fowler SO-2 Greenville 28.43
9 Kassie Kushner   Illinois Track Club 28.85
10 Aeriel Storey SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 28.91
11 Michelle Schmidt SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.96
12 Caitlin Cheeseboro JR-3 Washington U. 29.05
13 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.06
14 Davida Boron FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.10
15 Destinee Haugabook SO-2 Aurora 29.17
16 Erica Mooney FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.33
17 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.40
18 Abby Ralph   Illinois Track Club 29.46
19 Emily Asselmeier FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.60
20 Megan Weichman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 29.61
21 Tammy Larson SO-2 Aurora 29.64
22 Alyssa May SO-2 Aurora 29.68
23 Nikki Zink SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 29.73
24 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 30.10
25 Caitlyn Coyne FR-1 Aurora 30.20
26 Monica Niebrugge SO-2 Greenville 30.40
27 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.41
28 Elivia Medina FR-1 Aurora 30.51
29 Rose Perez FR-1 Aurora 30.63
30 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 30.81
31 Sonia Zhang   Illinois Track Club 30.83
32 Crystal Valadez FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 30.91
33 Savannah Henn JR-3 Judson 31.08
34 Taylor LoCoco SR-4 Judson 31.09
35 Rachel Koepke SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 31.43
36 Darby Leonard FR-1 Aurora 31.86
37 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.02
38 Aliyah Ferrell FR-1 Aurora 32.09
39 Queen Igomu FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32.70
40 Sitoshna Jatty FR-1 Illinois Tech 33.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 26.54
2 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.81
4 Jada Price   UNA 27.21
5 Crystal Abernathy SR-4 Aurora 27.39
6 Kamish Langston Senior Aurora 28.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 28.22
8 Jayda Fowler SO-2 Greenville 28.43
18 Abby Ralph   Illinois Track Club 29.46
22 Alyssa May SO-2 Aurora 29.68
27 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kassie Kushner   Illinois Track Club 28.85
10 Aeriel Storey SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 28.91
20 Megan Weichman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 29.61
24 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 30.10
30 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 30.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Michelle Schmidt SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.96
17 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.40
21 Tammy Larson SO-2 Aurora 29.64
33 Savannah Henn JR-3 Judson 31.08
35 Rachel Koepke SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 31.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lisa Rodriguez SR-4 Aurora 27.10
13 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.06
14 Davida Boron FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.10
31 Sonia Zhang   Illinois Track Club 30.83
40 Sitoshna Jatty FR-1 Illinois Tech 33.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Emily Asselmeier FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.60
28 Elivia Medina FR-1 Aurora 30.51
29 Rose Perez FR-1 Aurora 30.63
34 Taylor LoCoco SR-4 Judson 31.09
36 Darby Leonard FR-1 Aurora 31.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Destinee Haugabook SO-2 Aurora 29.17
16 Erica Mooney FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.33
25 Caitlyn Coyne FR-1 Aurora 30.20
32 Crystal Valadez FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 30.91
38 Aliyah Ferrell FR-1 Aurora 32.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Caitlin Cheeseboro JR-3 Washington U. 29.05
23 Nikki Zink SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 29.73
26 Monica Niebrugge SO-2 Greenville 30.40
37 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.02
39 Queen Igomu FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32.70

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deterrica Simpkins JR-3 Aurora 40.82
2 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 40.98
3 Rebecca Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 41.80
4 Kelli Hancock SR-4 Washington U. 42.21
5 Nicky Althoff FR-1 Washington U. 43.48
6 Anna Cossio FR-1 Washington U. 43.51
7 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 45.63
8 Briana Belfiore JR-3 Washington U. 45.92
9 Nikki Zink SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 46.42
10 Anna Bailes SR-4 Washington U. 46.46
11 Michelle Schmidt SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 46.80
12 Kelly Barnes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 47.24
13 Tammy Larson SO-2 Aurora 47.46
14 Jaquelle Rowell SO-2 Illinois Tech 48.57
15 Savannah Henn JR-3 Judson 49.14
16 Brenda Alvarado SO-2 Washington U. 50.75
17 Taylor LoCoco SR-4 Judson 50.85
18 Darby Leonard FR-1 Aurora 51.91
19 Genevieve Hummel SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:01.80
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deterrica Simpkins JR-3 Aurora 40.82
2 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 40.98
3 Rebecca Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 41.80
4 Kelli Hancock SR-4 Washington U. 42.21
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 45.63
9 Nikki Zink SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 46.42
11 Michelle Schmidt SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 46.80
12 Kelly Barnes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 47.24
13 Tammy Larson SO-2 Aurora 47.46
19 Genevieve Hummel SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:01.80
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anna Cossio FR-1 Washington U. 43.51
8 Briana Belfiore JR-3 Washington U. 45.92
14 Jaquelle Rowell SO-2 Illinois Tech 48.57
16 Brenda Alvarado SO-2 Washington U. 50.75
17 Taylor LoCoco SR-4 Judson 50.85
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicky Althoff FR-1 Washington U. 43.48
10 Anna Bailes SR-4 Washington U. 46.46
15 Savannah Henn JR-3 Judson 49.14
18 Darby Leonard FR-1 Aurora 51.91

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annalise Wagner JR-3 Washington U. 1:37.03
2 Ashley Knudson SR-4 Washington U. 1:37.25
3 Jordan Tuin   UNA 1:39.28
4 Chelsea Gilles SR-4 Greenville 1:40.39
5 Lexi Yoggerst SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:42.44
6 Sara Mesiano FR-1 Washington U. 1:46.74
7 Megan Weichman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:47.81
8 Selena Wallace   Illinois Track Club 1:50.62
9 Tiffany Yathaputanon   Illinois Track Club 1:52.16
10 Devon Matz SO-2 Aurora 1:52.18
11 Maddie Logsdon SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.18
12 Nayeli Lara   Illinois Track Club 2:05.82
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annalise Wagner JR-3 Washington U. 1:37.03
2 Ashley Knudson SR-4 Washington U. 1:37.25
3 Jordan Tuin   UNA 1:39.28
4 Chelsea Gilles SR-4 Greenville 1:40.39
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lexi Yoggerst SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:42.44
6 Sara Mesiano FR-1 Washington U. 1:46.74
7 Megan Weichman SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:47.81
8 Selena Wallace   Illinois Track Club 1:50.62
9 Tiffany Yathaputanon   Illinois Track Club 1:52.16
10 Devon Matz SO-2 Aurora 1:52.18
11 Maddie Logsdon SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.18
12 Nayeli Lara   Illinois Track Club 2:05.82

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jazzmine Reyes SO-2 Aurora 5:30.46
2 Krissy Finley JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:31.73
3 Tara Clemens   IWU Oold School 5:38.52
4 Haley Kerpan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:41.60
5 Alexandria Quarton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:43.27
6 Ellie Waters SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:45.85
7 Olivia Rohr FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:51.13
8 Kelsey Cleary FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:52.88
9 Sami Jordan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:53.53
10 Rachael Crowley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:07.83
11 Sandy Barrientos FR-1 Aurora 6:12.45
12 Julia Briden FR-1 Illinois Tech 6:23.03
13 Hannah Roberts FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:38.73
14 Sarah Vogel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:03.49

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victoria Drake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:21.90
2 Aubrey Kelson SO-2 Aurora 12:47.25
3 Autumn Oley SO-2 Aurora 13:16.54
4 Janeth Sanchez SO-2 Aurora 13:26.36

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 9.19
2 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 9.49
3 Cienna Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 9.59
4 J'Laan Pittman SO-2 Washington U. 9.70
5 Taylor Jefford SR-4 Aurora 9.80
6 Caitlin Cheeseboro JR-3 Washington U. 9.81
7 Abby Ralph   Illinois Track Club 9.90
8 Devon Matz SO-2 Aurora 10.62

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 9.25
2 J'Laan Pittman SO-2 Washington U. 9.47
3 Taylor Jefford SR-4 Aurora 9.50
4 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 9.51
5 Caitlin Cheeseboro JR-3 Washington U. 9.55
6 Cienna Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 9.68
7 Abby Ralph   Illinois Track Club 10.06
8 Devon Matz SO-2 Aurora 10.45
9 Crystal Valadez FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.51
10 Rachel Hanna SO-2 Greenville 10.56
11 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.57
12 Rachel Koepke SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.71
13 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.72
14 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 10.92
15 Monica Niebrugge SO-2 Greenville 11.00
16 Ali Djokic   Illinois Track Club 11.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 9.51
6 Cienna Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 9.68
10 Rachel Hanna SO-2 Greenville 10.56
11 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.57
13 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.72
14 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 10.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 9.25
5 Caitlin Cheeseboro JR-3 Washington U. 9.55
7 Abby Ralph   Illinois Track Club 10.06
12 Rachel Koepke SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.71
16 Ali Djokic   Illinois Track Club 11.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 J'Laan Pittman SO-2 Washington U. 9.47
3 Taylor Jefford SR-4 Aurora 9.50
8 Devon Matz SO-2 Aurora 10.45
9 Crystal Valadez FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.51
15 Monica Niebrugge SO-2 Greenville 11.00
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Washington U. Wagner, Hancock, Knudson, Ogede 3:56.68
2 Illinois Wesleyan Glueck, Diaz, Anderson, Zimmer 4:01.35
3 Washington U.
(B>)
Bailes, Althoff, Cossio, Mesiano 4:11.06
4 Aurora Simpkins, Abernathy, Rodriguez, Langston 4:13.28
5 Illinois Track Club Haight, Ralph, Grant, Wallace 4:23.29
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Illinois-Springfield Finley, Kerpan, Logsdon, Yoggerst 4:24.42
7 Greenville Fowler, Gilles, Porter, Niebrugge 4:28.26
8 Illinois Wesleyan
(B>)
Mooney, Osoba, Boron, Asselmeier 4:33.88
9 Illinois Track Club
(B>)
Evans, Kushner, Zhang, Yathaputanon 4:33.93
10 Illinois Tech Ciriacks, Briden, Rowell, Bhagaven 4:38.50
11 Illinois-Springfield
(B>)
Quarton, Cleary, Rohr, Storey 4:56.22

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anna Cossio FR-1 Washington U. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Nicole Veldhorst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Caroline Niesen FR-1 Washington U. 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
4 Christine Swoboda JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
5 Monica Niebrugge SO-2 Greenville 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
6 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
7 Alyssa May SO-2 Aurora 1.27m 4' 2"
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Heidi Nassos SO-2 Washington U. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
    X
2 Madissyn Horack SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.45
    X
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
    X
3 Dominique Meyer SO-2 Washington U. 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
4 Kathleen Leiner Freshman PV Junkies 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
5 Isabella Schneider SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
6 Rebecca Moore JR-3 Aurora 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
7 Ariana Koehler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Rachel Hanna SO-2 Greenville 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Jamie Gradishar SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.60
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Nicole Thraum FR-1 Washington U. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
11 Anika Boyd FR-1 Washington U. 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
12 Casey MacDonald FR-1 Washington U. 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
13 Natalie Newman SR-4 Washington U. 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
14 Tamara Snevely FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
15 Ashley Harper JR-3 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Shelby Leonard FR-1 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
17 Rachel Gatliff FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
18 Alyssa Ellis FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2.30m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Madeleine Mullen JR-3 Washington U. NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Amelia Glueck JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
2 Courtney Croy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 3.55 (+0.0)
3 Cienna Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Jefford SR-4 Aurora 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
5 Destinee Haugabook SO-2 Aurora 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
6 Rebecca Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
7 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
8 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 4.70m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
9 Courtney Carls FR-1 Aurora 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
10 Sydney Porter SO-2 Greenville 4.67m 15' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
11 Tristiana March FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
12 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
13 Krsity Gorsage   IWU Oold School 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
14 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
15 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
16 Elizabeth Baker FR-1 Judson 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
17 Kelly Barnes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Courtney VanDamme SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
19 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
20 Jaquelle Rowell SO-2 Illinois Tech 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Cienna Jordan FR-1 Washington U. 5.14m 16' 10.5"
6 Rebecca Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 4.81m 15' 9.5"
9 Courtney Carls FR-1 Aurora 4.69m 15' 4.75"
11 Tristiana March FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.64m 15' 2.75"
13 Krsity Gorsage   IWU Oold School 4.49m 14' 8.75"
14 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.48m 14' 8.5"
16 Elizabeth Baker FR-1 Judson 4.43m 14' 6.5"
17 Kelly Barnes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.35m 14' 3.25"
19 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.28m 14' 0.5"
20 Jaquelle Rowell SO-2 Illinois Tech 4.15m 13' 7.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Amelia Glueck JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.65m 18' 6.5"
2 Courtney Croy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4 Taylor Jefford SR-4 Aurora 5.10m 16' 8.75"
5 Destinee Haugabook SO-2 Aurora 4.95m 16' 3"
7 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 4.77m 15' 7.75"
8 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 4.70m 15' 5"
10 Sydney Porter SO-2 Greenville 4.67m 15' 4"
12 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.57m 15' 0"
15 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 4.47m 14' 8"
18 Courtney VanDamme SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.33m 14' 2.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taylor Jefford SR-4 Aurora 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Diaz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
3 Courtney Carls FR-1 Aurora 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
4 Rachel Osoba SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.79 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
5 Krsity Gorsage   IWU Oold School 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.35 (+0.0)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
7 Anika Boyd FR-1 Washington U. 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
8 Elivia Medina FR-1 Aurora 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Nicole Veldhorst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
10 Destinee Haugabook SO-2 Aurora 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
11 Emma Ciriacks FR-1 Illinois Tech 9.46m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.46 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
12 Melissa Harden   IWU Oold School 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.18 (+0.0)
13 Courtney VanDamme SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jennifer Donnell JR-3 Judson 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Karly Goodman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
3 Angela Roman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Carah Cole   Illinois Track Club 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 11.24  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.34  
  • 11.11  
5 Hannah Meager JR-3 Aurora 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
6 Ellen Neese SO-2 Greenville 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
7 Jessie Chappel FR-1 Greenville 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 8.80  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.19  
9 Jocelyn Ocon FR-1 Aurora 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 8.76  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.25  
10 Betsy Wiener SR-4 Washington U. 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 8.94  
  • 8.81  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
11 Obioma Azie   Illinois Track Club 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.11  
12 Kylie Knur JR-3 Aurora 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
13 Kaitlin Zimmerman FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.69  
14 Demiana Glenn FR-1 Aurora 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • 8.71  
15 Christine Swoboda JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.16  
16 Mikayla Christian FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
17 Kayla Harley SR-4 Washington U. 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • 8.32  
  • 8.00  
  • 8.67  
18 Nayeli Lara   Illinois Track Club 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.15  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.46  
19 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.28  
20 Abigail Kroener FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.25m 27' 1"
  • 8.19  
  • 8.25  
  • 7.34  
21 Sydney Porter SO-2 Greenville 8.06m 26' 5.5"
  • 7.50  
  • 7.58  
  • 8.06  
22 Ashley Eason SO-2 Aurora 8.04m 26' 4.5"
  • 7.79  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.04  
23 Sarah Parks FR-1 Greenville 7.80m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Ali Djokic   Illinois Track Club 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • 7.02  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.63  
25 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.59  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.59  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Carah Cole   Illinois Track Club 11.30m 37' 1"
7 Jessie Chappel FR-1 Greenville 11.21m 36' 9.5"
9 Jocelyn Ocon FR-1 Aurora 10.25m 33' 7.5"
11 Obioma Azie   Illinois Track Club 9.88m 32' 5"
14 Demiana Glenn FR-1 Aurora 9.63m 31' 7.25"
17 Kayla Harley SR-4 Washington U. 8.67m 28' 5.5"
18 Nayeli Lara   Illinois Track Club 8.49m 27' 10.25"
20 Abigail Kroener FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.25m 27' 1"
21 Sydney Porter SO-2 Greenville 8.06m 26' 5.5"
22 Ashley Eason SO-2 Aurora 8.04m 26' 4.5"
23 Sarah Parks FR-1 Greenville 7.80m 25' 7.25"
24 Ali Djokic   Illinois Track Club 7.02m 23' 0.5"
25 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.59m 21' 7.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jennifer Donnell JR-3 Judson 13.08m 42' 11"
2 Karly Goodman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.96m 42' 6.25"
3 Angela Roman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1"
5 Hannah Meager JR-3 Aurora 11.29m 37' 0.5"
6 Ellen Neese SO-2 Greenville 11.23m 36' 10.25"
8 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.41m 34' 2"
10 Betsy Wiener SR-4 Washington U. 10.11m 33' 2"
12 Kylie Knur JR-3 Aurora 9.74m 31' 11.5"
13 Kaitlin Zimmerman FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9.69m 31' 9.5"
15 Christine Swoboda JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.16m 30' 0.75"
16 Mikayla Christian FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.16m 30' 0.75"
19 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.40m 27' 6.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karly Goodman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.45m 50' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
2 Hannah Meager JR-3 Aurora 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
3 Jessie Chappel FR-1 Greenville 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.50  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.62  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
4 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
5 Marideth Tate JR-3 Greenville 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
6 Betsy Wiener SR-4 Washington U. 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.26  
7 Mikayla Christian FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ellen Neese SO-2 Greenville 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.36  
9 Victoria Papez SO-2 Greenville 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.38  
10 Kayla Harley SR-4 Washington U. 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexus Diaz FR-1 Judson 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.12  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.13  
12 Kylie Knur JR-3 Aurora 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
13 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.70  
14 Chloe Eckstein SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.78  
15 Angela Roman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
16 Rachel Kershner SO-2 Washington U. 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
17 Sarah Parks FR-1 Greenville 6.99m 22' 11.25"
  • 5.94  
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Jessie Chappel FR-1 Greenville 13.62m 44' 8.25"
8 Ellen Neese SO-2 Greenville 11.58m 38' 0"
10 Kayla Harley SR-4 Washington U. 11.23m 36' 10.25"
11 Alexus Diaz FR-1 Judson 11.13m 36' 6.25"
13 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.76m 35' 3.75"
14 Chloe Eckstein SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.52m 34' 6.25"
16 Rachel Kershner SO-2 Washington U. 8.98m 29' 5.5"
17 Sarah Parks FR-1 Greenville 6.99m 22' 11.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Karly Goodman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.45m 50' 8.25"
2 Hannah Meager JR-3 Aurora 14.43m 47' 4.25"
4 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.45m 44' 1.5"
5 Marideth Tate JR-3 Greenville 13.17m 43' 2.5"
6 Betsy Wiener SR-4 Washington U. 12.26m 40' 2.75"
7 Mikayla Christian FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.74m 38' 6.25"
9 Victoria Papez SO-2 Greenville 11.44m 37' 6.5"
12 Kylie Knur JR-3 Aurora 11.01m 36' 1.5"
15 Angela Roman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.16m 33' 4"