April 28-29, 2017
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Cole, Clinton SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.38 10 1.0
2. Kemp, Jamal SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.45 8 1.0
3. Schulz, Cody SR-4 Texas State 10.54 6 1.5
4. Green, Phillip SO-2 Texas State 10.54 5 1.0
5. Williams, Courtney   Elite Performance 10.58 4 1.0
6. Nnaji, Uchenna SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.59 3 1.0
7. Love, Jared JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.66 2 1.5
8. HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 10.72 1 1.5
9. Chukwuma, Raymond SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.80 - 1.5
10. Williams, DeMarcus FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 10.80 - 1.5
11. SAMUELS, Derrick FR-1 North Texas 10.83 - 1.5
12. Williams, Jeffery FR-1 Texas State 10.83 - 1.5
13. Leuthner, Andrew SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.85 - 1.0
14. TRIBBLE, Alford JR-3 North Texas 10.86 - 1.5
15. Thomas, Kentonie SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.88 - 1.5
16. Henderson, Dylan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.98 - 1.5
17. Brown, Rodney SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 11.12 - 1.0
18. Quiroz, Erick JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 11.12 - 1.5
19. Reyonlds, RJ SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.15 - 1.0
20. Magallon, Anthony SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.23 - 1.5
21. Carmouche, Justin SO-2 Houston Baptist 11.27 - 1.0
22. Spruell, Leroy FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.33 - 1.0
23. Waters, Austen SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.36 - 1.0
24. Reyna, Cristian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.42 - 1.0
  Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin FS - 1.0
  Thomas, Brandon   Unattached 10.61 - 1.5
  Epps, Phillip   Unattached 10.82 - 1.5
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cole, Clinton SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.38 10
2. Kemp, Jamal SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.45 8
3. Green, Phillip SO-2 Texas State 10.54 5
4. Williams, Courtney   Elite Performance 10.58 4
5. Nnaji, Uchenna SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.59 3
6. Leuthner, Andrew SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.85 -
  Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin FS -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schulz, Cody SR-4 Texas State 10.54 6
2. HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 10.72 1
3. Williams, DeMarcus FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 10.80 -
4. Williams, Jeffery FR-1 Texas State 10.83 -
5. TRIBBLE, Alford JR-3 North Texas 10.86 -
6. Thomas, Brandon   Unattached 10.61 -
7. Epps, Phillip   Unattached 10.82 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Love, Jared JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.66 2
2. Chukwuma, Raymond SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.80 -
3. SAMUELS, Derrick FR-1 North Texas 10.83 -
4. Thomas, Kentonie SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.88 -
5. Henderson, Dylan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.98 -
6. Quiroz, Erick JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 11.12 -
7. Magallon, Anthony SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.23 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Rodney SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 11.12 -
2. Reyonlds, RJ SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.15 -
3. Carmouche, Justin SO-2 Houston Baptist 11.27 -
4. Spruell, Leroy FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.33 -
5. Waters, Austen SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.36 -
6. Reyna, Cristian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.42 -