February 10, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Tiffany FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.93 10
2. Frey, Carina JR-3 Coastal Carolina 24.94 8
3. McKinley, Tonia JR-3 Samford 24.95 6
4. Nkem, Nina FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.03 5
5. Cutcliffe, Abigail SR-4 Samford 25.04 4
6. Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.11 3
7. Cooper, Shana FR-1 Indiana State 25.33 2
8. Arnaut, Dasha SO-2 Western Carolina 25.35 1
9. Thompson, Kayla SR-4 UL-Lafayette 25.36 -
10. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.59 -
11. Morgan, Ayanna SO-2 Indiana State 25.59 -
12. Lewis, Tiffani SR-4 Western Carolina 25.74 -
13. Little, Mia SO-2 Western Carolina 25.77 -
14. Adams, BriAnna SO-2 Western Carolina 25.88 -
15. Jackson, Oschtisha JR-3 Indiana State 25.95 -
16. Carter, Anika SO-2 Georgia Southern 26.01 -
17. Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 26.02 -
18. Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 26.11 -
19. Warner, Paris FR-1 Southern Miss. 26.15 -
20. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 26.18 -
21. Lunn, Karissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 26.19 -
22. Anthony, Jonnay SO-2 Coastal Carolina 26.21 -
23. Green, Karri FR-1 UAB 26.22 -
24. Redmon, Caitlyn SO-2 Indiana State 26.29 -
25. Desouza, Danyel SO-2 Western Carolina 26.30 -
26. Dziekonska, Patrycja JR-3 Indiana State 26.34 -
27. Hankins, Jordyn FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.36 -
28. Wright, Tamilia SO-2 Western Carolina 26.36 -
29. Bryan, Chenell SR-4 Western Carolina 26.38 -
30. Johnson, Danielle FR-1 North Florida 26.42 -
31. Gladdis, Chasin SR-4 Georgia Southern 26.50 -
32. White, Nadia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.52 -
33. Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SO-2 Tulane 26.71 -
34. Foster, Beyunka SO-2 Georgia Southern 26.92 -
35. Meister, Ali   Unattached 27.04 -
36. Evans, Sykonza FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.35 -
37. Wilson, Sarah FR-1 Furman 27.91 -
38. Evans, Erica FR-1 Coastal Carolina 28.12 -
39. Morrow, Marry FR-1 Furman 28.71 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Tiffany FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.93 10
2. Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.11 3
3. Cooper, Shana FR-1 Indiana State 25.33 2
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Frey, Carina JR-3 Coastal Carolina 24.94 8
2. Cutcliffe, Abigail SR-4 Samford 25.04 4
3. Thompson, Kayla SR-4 UL-Lafayette 25.36 -
4. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.59 -
5. Morgan, Ayanna SO-2 Indiana State 25.59 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nkem, Nina FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.03 5
2. Lewis, Tiffani SR-4 Western Carolina 25.74 -
3. Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 26.02 -
4. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 26.18 -
5. Green, Karri FR-1 UAB 26.22 -
6. Redmon, Caitlyn SO-2 Indiana State 26.29 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKinley, Tonia JR-3 Samford 24.95 6
2. Arnaut, Dasha SO-2 Western Carolina 25.35 1
3. Jackson, Oschtisha JR-3 Indiana State 25.95 -
4. Bryan, Chenell SR-4 Western Carolina 26.38 -
5. Meister, Ali   Unattached 27.04 -
6. Evans, Erica FR-1 Coastal Carolina 28.12 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, BriAnna SO-2 Western Carolina 25.88 -
2. Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 26.11 -
3. Lunn, Karissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 26.19 -
4. Anthony, Jonnay SO-2 Coastal Carolina 26.21 -
5. Dziekonska, Patrycja JR-3 Indiana State 26.34 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Little, Mia SO-2 Western Carolina 25.77 -
2. Warner, Paris FR-1 Southern Miss. 26.15 -
3. Desouza, Danyel SO-2 Western Carolina 26.30 -
4. Wright, Tamilia SO-2 Western Carolina 26.36 -
5. Evans, Sykonza FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.35 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Anika SO-2 Georgia Southern 26.01 -
2. Johnson, Danielle FR-1 North Florida 26.42 -
3. Gladdis, Chasin SR-4 Georgia Southern 26.50 -
4. White, Nadia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.52 -
5. Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SO-2 Tulane 26.71 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hankins, Jordyn FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.36 -
2. Foster, Beyunka SO-2 Georgia Southern 26.92 -
3. Wilson, Sarah FR-1 Furman 27.91 -
4. Morrow, Marry FR-1 Furman 28.71 -