January 27-28, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC NYSCTC B Mets NJCAA ECAC DIII Northeast-10

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.49
2. Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO-2 Coppin State 20.95
3. Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.96
4. McLaughlin, Taylor SO-2 Michigan 21.05
5. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.48
6. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 21.50
7. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 21.56
8. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 21.59
9. Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 21.62
10. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 21.68
11. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 21.80
12. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 21.81
12. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.81
14. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 21.82
15. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86
16. Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.87
17. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.87
18. Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94
19. Marshall, Jared FR-1 Southern Maine 21.94
19. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 21.94
21. Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.96
22. Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96
23. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.99
23. Richards, Brian   unattached 21.99
25. Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.00
26. O'Brien, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.04
27. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 22.05
28. Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.07
29. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 22.07
30. Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 22.08
31. Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.10
32. Miller, Chad SO-2 American Int'l 22.10
33. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.11
34. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.16
35. Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 22.21
36. White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 22.23
37. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 22.24
38. Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 22.25
39. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 22.27
40. Lungrin, Kurt JR-3 American Int'l 22.30
41. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.33
42. Thompson, Patrick FR-1 American Int'l 22.34
43. Couture, Andrew   Athletic Republic - MA 22.34
44. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 22.35
45. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 22.36
46. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 22.37
47. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 22.40
48. Richardson, Zach SO-2 UT-Tyler 22.40
49. Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.41
50. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 22.43
51. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 22.43
52. May, Lloyd JR-3 Dartmouth 22.44
53. Green, Raul SR-4 Brown 22.45
54. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.47
54. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.47
56. Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.49
57. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.50
58. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 22.51
59. Johnson, Tim SR-4 Marist 22.51
60. Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.51
61. Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 22.52
62. Campbell, Levon FR-1 RIC 22.54
63. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 22.54
64. Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 22.54
65. Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 22.55
66. MacMillan, Alex SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.55
67. Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.56
68. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.57
69. Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 22.57
70. Sampson, Isaac SO-2 American Int'l 22.58
71. Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.59
72. Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 22.60
73. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.61
74. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.61
75. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.62
76. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 22.65
77. Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 22.65
78. Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.70
79. Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.70
80. Donna, Brian SO-2 Roxbury CC 22.70
81. Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.71
82. Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.71
83. Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 22.72
84. Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.75
85. Holden, LeeAnder FR-1 Adelphi 22.76
86. Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.80
87. Greene, Bruce SR-4 Boston U. 22.81
88. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 22.84
89. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.84
90. Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.84
91. Bartley Jr, Franklin SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.85
92. Gray, Hayden   Unattached 22.86
93. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.86
94. Smith, Jevon FR-1 American Int'l 22.87
95. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.89
96. Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.89
97. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 22.92
98. Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 22.95
99. Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 22.95
100. Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 22.96
101. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 22.97
102. VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.97
103. Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.98
104. Johnson, Justin SR-4 New Haven 22.99
105. Ho, Joseph   Unattached 23.00
106. Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.01
107. Adelson, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 23.02
108. Grossi, Jared FR-1 Providence 23.04
109. Hunter, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.05
110. Drescher, Austin SR-4 Adelphi 23.05
111. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.06
112. Davis, Seth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.07
113. Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 23.08
114. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 23.09
115. Horberg, Andrew JR-3 Rider 23.13
116. Perez, Brendon SO-2 Monroe College 23.13
117. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.16
118. Smith, Evan SO-2 Bryant 23.16
119. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.21
120. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 23.22
121. Sarabo, Kwesi   Unattached 23.26
122. Walker, Kyle FR-1 Bryant 23.28
123. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 23.31
124. Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 23.32
125. Azriel, Jared   Unattached 23.32
126. Lane, Ben SO-2 Lasell 23.37
127. Kraft, Brian SO-2 Bryant 23.39
128. Hogan, Jeb FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.41
129. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.43
130. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 23.45
131. Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 23.46
132. Sperlinga, Evan FR-1 Assumption 23.53
133. Barreto, Eddie FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.56
134. Winiarz, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.59
135. Patterson, Sean FR-1 Marist 23.59
136. Reilly, James SO-2 Oneonta 23.61
137. Phelan, Jake JR-3 Bentley 23.67
138. Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 23.68
139. Scott, Marquis FR-1 Bates 23.69
140. Parzych, Mateo FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.72
141. Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 23.72
142. Pierre, Richardson SO-2 Monroe College 23.76
143. Mabry, Myles JR-3 Hartford 23.80
144. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 23.84
145. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 23.87
146. Sobray, Matthew JR-3 Newbury 23.93
147. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.05
148. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.08
149. Hindle, Josh SO-2 Marist 24.14
150. LaPadula, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 24.14
151. Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils FR-1 Bates 24.15
152. Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.19
153. Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.28
154. Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.29
155. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 24.51
156. Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 24.62
157. Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 24.69
158. Smith, Jarrod SO-2 Newbury 24.78
159. Belizaire, Billy FR-1 Roxbury CC 25.30
  Raper, Deion JR-3 Bryant FS
  Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island DNF
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.49
2. Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO-2 Coppin State 20.95
3. Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.96
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.48
2. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 21.50
3. Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 21.62
4. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 21.81
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 21.56
2. Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.87
3. Richards, Brian   unattached 21.99
4. Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 22.21
5. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 22.54
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLaughlin, Taylor SO-2 Michigan 21.05
2. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.87
3. Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.07
4. Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.10
5. Miller, Chad SO-2 American Int'l 22.10
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 21.80
2. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.81
3. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 22.37
  Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island DNF
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 21.59
2. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 21.68
3. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.99
4. Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.00
5. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 22.36
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96
2. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 22.07
3. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 22.24
4. Couture, Andrew   Athletic Republic - MA 22.34
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 22.05
2. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 22.40
3. Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 22.55
4. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.61
5. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 22.65
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 21.94
2. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.11
3. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 22.43
4. May, Lloyd JR-3 Dartmouth 22.44
5. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 22.84
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 22.23
2. Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 22.54
3. Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.71
4. Ho, Joseph   Unattached 23.00
5. Drescher, Austin SR-4 Adelphi 23.05
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Jared FR-1 Southern Maine 21.94
2. O'Brien, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.04
3. Sampson, Isaac SO-2 American Int'l 22.58
4. Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 22.65
5. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.84
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 22.08
2. Green, Raul SR-4 Brown 22.45
3. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.47
4. Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.80
5. Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 22.95
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.41
2. Campbell, Levon FR-1 RIC 22.54
3. Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.56
4. Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 22.60
5. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.61
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86
2. Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 22.25
3. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 22.43
4. Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 22.52
5. Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.59
6. Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.75
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94
2. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.16
3. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.50
4. MacMillan, Alex SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.55
5. Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 22.57
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.96
2. Richardson, Zach SO-2 UT-Tyler 22.40
3. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.57
4. Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 22.72
5. Holden, LeeAnder FR-1 Adelphi 22.76
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 21.82
2. Lungrin, Kurt JR-3 American Int'l 22.30
3. Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.49
4. Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.98
  Raper, Deion JR-3 Bryant FS
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 22.35
2. Johnson, Tim SR-4 Marist 22.51
3. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.62
4. Greene, Bruce SR-4 Boston U. 22.81
5. Adelson, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 23.02
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 22.92
2. Johnson, Justin SR-4 New Haven 22.99
3. Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.01
4. Hunter, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.05
5. Pierre, Richardson SO-2 Monroe College 23.76
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Patrick FR-1 American Int'l 22.34
2. Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.84
3. Horberg, Andrew JR-3 Rider 23.13
4. Sarabo, Kwesi   Unattached 23.26
200 Meters Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.33
2. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 22.51
3. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 22.97
4. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.06
5. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.21
200 Meters Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.47
2. Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.70
3. Gray, Hayden   Unattached 22.86
4. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.89
5. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 23.31
200 Meters Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 22.27
2. Bartley Jr, Franklin SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.85
3. Smith, Jevon FR-1 American Int'l 22.87
4. Smith, Evan SO-2 Bryant 23.16
200 Meters Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.51
2. Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.89
3. VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.97
4. Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 23.08
5. Barreto, Eddie FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.56
200 Meters Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donna, Brian SO-2 Roxbury CC 22.70
2. Davis, Seth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.07
3. Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 23.32
4. Winiarz, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.59
5. Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 23.68
200 Meters Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.86
2. Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 22.96
3. Grossi, Jared FR-1 Providence 23.04
4. Lane, Ben SO-2 Lasell 23.37
5. Scott, Marquis FR-1 Bates 23.69
200 Meters Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.70
2. Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.71
3. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.16
4. Azriel, Jared   Unattached 23.32
5. Hogan, Jeb FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.41
6. Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils FR-1 Bates 24.15
200 Meters Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 22.95
2. Perez, Brendon SO-2 Monroe College 23.13
3. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 23.22
4. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 23.45
5. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 23.87
200 Meters Section 29
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sperlinga, Evan FR-1 Assumption 23.53
2. Mabry, Myles JR-3 Hartford 23.80
3. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 23.84
4. Hindle, Josh SO-2 Marist 24.14
5. Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.19
200 Meters Section 30
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kraft, Brian SO-2 Bryant 23.39
2. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.43
3. Patterson, Sean FR-1 Marist 23.59
4. Reilly, James SO-2 Oneonta 23.61
5. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.05
200 Meters Section 31
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 23.09
2. Parzych, Mateo FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.72
3. LaPadula, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 24.14
4. Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 24.69
5. Belizaire, Billy FR-1 Roxbury CC 25.30
200 Meters Section 32
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 23.72
2. Sobray, Matthew JR-3 Newbury 23.93
3. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.08
4. Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.28
5. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 24.51
6. Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 24.62
200 Meters Section 33
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Kyle FR-1 Bryant 23.28
2. Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 23.46
3. Phelan, Jake JR-3 Bentley 23.67
4. Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.29
5. Smith, Jarrod SO-2 Newbury 24.78