January 14, 2017
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.12.6.11.Sorber, Thomas Napoli, Sam Craig, Ethan Collins, Brendan Sorber, Thomas SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UticaSUNY GeneseoNazarethUticaHamiltonDNF 1:02:04.41 38:02:04.42 38:02:05.800 2:04.97
3.2.9.4.11.Napoli, Sam Gleba, Erik Napoli, Sam Courtney, Conor Craig, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2UticaUticaHamiltonSUNY GeneseoHamilton2:10.4093 38:02:04.42 2:11.296 2:19.68 2:04.97
12.3.11.10.9.Murray, Jacob Anderson, Marcos Eagle, Brandon Collins, Brendan Napoli, Sam JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1NazarethSUNY GeneseoNazarethUticaSaint Rose2:19.68 2:04.97 56:02:08.81 DNF 38:02:04.42
14.4.4.7.6.Craig, Ethan Marlow, Mitchell Courtney, Conor Anderson, Marcos Courtney, Conor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NazarethUticaUnion (N.Y.)UticaUtica2:10.4093 1:02:05.2584 1:02:04.41 38:02:04.42 2:19.68
9.5.8.14.4.Murray, Jacob Adarkwa, Sammie Courtney, Conor Adarkwa, Sammie Sorber, Thomas FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2UticaUticaHamiltonUticaSUNY Geneseo2:08.737 38:02:05.800 2:26.32 2:04.97 2:08.737
7.6.6.11.10.Murray, Jacob Springer, William Springer, William Adarkwa, Sammie Gleba, Erik SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UticaSaint RoseUticaNazarethHamilton2:11.227 2:08.737 2:12.2901 2:10.4093 DNF
6.7.7.13.14.Courtney, Conor Courtney, Conor Courtney, Conor Craig, Ethan Springer, William JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3UticaHamiltonNazarethUnion (N.Y.)Oneonta2:11.227 56:02:08.81 2:11.296 2:11.296 2:11.296
8.8. 11.11.Collins, Brendan Woods, Tim Courtney, Conor Napoli, Sam Woods, Tim FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)OneontaUtica2:11.227 2:10.4093 2:11.296 2:10.4093 38:02:05.800
9.9.9.12.11.Marlow, Mitchell Craig, Ethan Courtney, Conor Gleba, Erik Eagle, Brandon FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UticaUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)UticaUtica38:02:05.800 2:11.227 2:19.68 2:04.97 2:11.227
12.10.8.1.13.Springer, William Eagle, Brandon Anderson, Marcos Sorber, Thomas Woods, Tim SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3HamiltonUticaHamiltonUticaUtica2:08.737 2:11.296 2:11.227 1:02:04.41 2:04.97
3.11.14.5.1.Eagle, Brandon Murray, Jacob Becker, Lukus Becker, Lukus Springer, William SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2UticaNazarethUticaSUNY GeneseoHamilton2:26.32 2:12.2901 2:10.4093 2:04.97 2:11.227
12.12.10.7.3.Napoli, Sam Stoller, Benjamin Becker, Lukus Collins, Brendan Springer, William SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonHamiltonSUNY GeneseoSaint RoseUtica2:11.227 2:19.68 1:02:05.2584 2:04.97 2:04.97
6.13.7.12.12.Springer, William Sorber, Thomas Courtney, Conor Sorber, Thomas Becker, Lukus SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoUticaHamiltonHamiltonUtica2:10.4093 2:20.21 2:11.227 38:02:05.800 2:11.296
 14.5.7.3.Becker, Lukus Becker, Lukus Marlow, Mitchell Sorber, Thomas Gleba, Erik JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2UticaUticaUticaUticaUtica2:12.2901 2:26.32 2:19.68 38:02:04.42 38:02:04.42
4. 5.3.1.Springer, William Collins, Brendan Anderson, Marcos Anderson, Marcos Anderson, Marcos SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UticaOneontaUticaOneontaSUNY Geneseo2:08.737 DNF 2:04.97 2:12.2901 38:02:05.800
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.14.Sorber, Thomas Becker, Lukus FR-1FR-1UticaUtica2:20.214818:02:26.32
14.13.Becker, Lukus Becker, Lukus SO-2SO-2UticaUtica18:02:26.322:20.2148
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.11.Adarkwa, Sammie Woods, Tim JR-3JR-3UticaUtica2:05.8042:19.686
7.10.Courtney, Conor Woods, Tim FR-1SR-4HamiltonNazareth35:02:08.81522:19.686
8.8.Woods, Tim Courtney, Conor JR-3SO-2Union (N.Y.)Nazareth3:02:10.409957:02:12.2905
9.10.Craig, Ethan Eagle, Brandon FR-1JR-3Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)2:11.22362:11.2917
10.8.Eagle, Brandon Murray, Jacob SO-2FR-1UticaUtica2:11.29172:11.2236
11.8.Murray, Jacob Eagle, Brandon SR-4SR-4NazarethNazareth57:02:12.290535:02:08.8152
12.9.Stoller, Benjamin Murray, Jacob SO-2FR-1HamiltonNazareth2:19.6862:11.2917
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.1.4.Springer, William Napoli, Sam Gleba, Erik Napoli, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaSUNY GeneseoUticaOneonta2:08.7399:02:04.4148:02:05.255DNF
4.2. 3.Marlow, Mitchell Gleba, Erik Anderson, Marcos Springer, William SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoUticaUticaSUNY Geneseo9:02:04.412:04.422:04.97048:02:05.255
3.3.1. Marlow, Mitchell Anderson, Marcos Napoli, Sam Anderson, Marcos FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2OneontaSUNY GeneseoOneontaUtica2:08.7392:04.9702:08.739DNF
6.4.6.1.Collins, Brendan Marlow, Mitchell Napoli, Sam Collins, Brendan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoUticaOneontaSUNY Geneseo48:02:05.25548:02:05.2552:08.7399:02:04.41
2.6.4.2.Anderson, Marcos Springer, William Collins, Brendan Springer, William SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2OneontaSaint RoseSUNY GeneseoUtica2:04.9702:08.73948:02:05.2552:08.739
  3.1.Marlow, Mitchell Collins, Brendan Collins, Brendan Anderson, Marcos FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1OneontaOneontaSUNY GeneseoUticaDNFDNF48:02:05.2552:08.739