January 21, 2017
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 3.1.5.1.5.Shaffer, Nick Mitchell, Jequan Brown, Mike Brown, Mike Brown, Mike Dacon, Jamell JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)TCNJLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyMedgar EversGwynedd-Mercy7.09 117.147 67.04 FS 157.1739 7.21 - 410 410 65803 55 65803
4.1.2.4.5.3.Brown, Mike Mitchell, Jequan Dacon, Jamell Mitchell, Jequan Genoese, Nicholas Genoese, Nicholas JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)Medgar EversLincoln (Pa.)Medgar EversGwynedd-Mercy67.04 67.04 7.09 157.1739 FS 117.147 410 6 65803 55 499 65803
2. 3.5.2.1.Shaffer, Nick Shaffer, Nick Genoese, Nicholas Brown, Mike Brown, Mike Dacon, Jamell JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3StocktonLincoln (Pa.)TCNJGwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)TCNJFS FS 117.147 7.09 7.09 67.04 55 55 6 6 - 499
3.1.4.1.4.3.Mitchell, Jequan Shaffer, Nick Mitchell, Jequan Genoese, Nicholas Ford, Sean Dacon, Jamell JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Gwynedd-MercyStocktonUrsinusMedgar EversStocktonGwynedd-Mercy67.04 FS 157.1739 FS 7.09 157.1739 499 55 55 6 499 499
1.3.5.3.2.1.Ford, Sean Brown, Mike Ford, Sean Ford, Sean Brown, Mike Mitchell, Jequan SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4TCNJLincoln (Pa.)StocktonGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyTCNJ7.21 67.04 7.21 67.04 117.147 7.09 499 499 499 - 410 6
2.3. 3.3.5.Ford, Sean Shaffer, Nick Shaffer, Nick Ford, Sean Mitchell, Jequan Mitchell, Jequan JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Medgar EversStocktonGwynedd-MercyStocktonStocktonTCNJ67.04 FS FS 157.1739 FS 157.1739 - 65803 - 410 410 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Brown, Mike McCoy, Joe SR-4FreshmanLincoln (Pa.)TCNJ317.07 77.432
2.4.Dacon, Jamell Foulke, WayneJR-3JR-3Medgar EversMuhlenberg67.086 047.73
3.4.Genoese, Nicholas Ross, Quentin JR-3SR-4TCNJLincoln (Pa.)657.216 147.9729
4.27.Ford, Sean DaSaro, Chris SO-2JR-3StocktonGreater Philadelphia TC747.2188 7.47
5.24.Mitchell, Jequan Thomas, Kasim JR-3SO-2UrsinusLIU Post7.24 447.49
6. Shaffer, Nick Clement, Derrick FR-1SR-4Gwynedd-MercyGreater Philadelphia TC7.26 87.4973
7.36.Thomas, Kasim Frost, Alex JR-3SR-4LIU PostGreater Philadelphia TC197.277 6.94
8.6.Lindacher, Jake Clement, Derrick SR-4FR-1TCNJImmaculata7.308 7.3281
9.37.Clement, Derrick Brisbane, Thomas FR-1FR-1West ChesterLincoln (Pa.)7.3281 97.20
10.15.Jones, John Andrews, Brandon JR-3SO-2Delaware ValleyGwynedd-Mercy047.336 7.08
11.3.Joseph, Ramel Johnson, Brody JR-3SO-2LIU PostISAA7.3588 747.2188
12.39.Marrow, Rashid DaSaro, Chris SO-2SeniorGwynedd-MercyMuhlenberg77.37 147.9729
13.8.Ellis, Jahmir DaSaro, Chris FR-1FR-1StocktonAlbright67.387 47.39
14.28.Robinson, Rashad Tate, Davon SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy47.39 7.22
15.34.Latimore, Martin (Brendan) Callender, Raymond FR-1JR-3West ChesterImmaculata7.404 97.8562
16.16.DaSaro, Chris McCoy, Joe FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergAlbright17.42 47.9687
17.17.Ward, Kyle O'Neill, RossJR-3JR-3LIU PostUnattached7.43 337.48
17.12.DiPietro, Nicholas Jackson, Jordan FR-1FR-1AlbrightUrsinus77.432 6.94
19. Ryan, Jake Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyUrsinus17.4590 7.22
20. Montina, Nely Robinson, Rashad SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergAlbright957.4592 7.308
21.28.Yhap, Codi Yhap, Codi FR-1SR-4UrsinusUnattached7.47 27.558
22.22.McCoy, Joe Thomas, Jabari FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy337.48 317.07
23.30.Cole, Sean Thomas, Jabari JR-3SophomoreGwynedd-MercyUnattached87.4973 47.39
24. Frost, Alex Andrews, Brandon SR-4FR-1HaverfordLIU Post7.55 7.3588
25.19.Thomas, Jabari Genoese, Nicholas FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.)Ursinus27.558 67.387
26.12.Timlin, Patrick Gallagher, Matthew SO-2SR-4Gwynedd-MercyDelaware Valley937.5563 657.216
27.28.Rainone, Michael Brisbane, Thomas FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergUnattached617.613 7.55
28.12.McNear, Donta Foulke, WayneFR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaHaverford087.64 87.7896
29.26.Bittenbender, Austin Hamilton, Jamal FR-1SO-2UrsinusTCNJ77.6697 7.3281
30. Johnson, Brody McCoy, Joe FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinus57.7027 047.73
31. Gallagher, Matthew edwards, antoine FR-1FR-1UrsinusTCNJ047.73 7.308
32.4.Ioannidis, Aristofanis Lindacher, Jake SR-4SO-2HunterUrsinus87.7896 317.07
33. Tate, Davon Pascarella, Matthew FR-1SophomoreLincoln (Pa.)Moore Elite Track Club7.7996 97.8562
34. Hamilton, Jamal Pascarella, Matthew SO-2FR-1Medgar EversUrsinus97.8562 957.4592
35.35.Frazier, Ke'non Joseph, Ramel SO-2 AlbrightUrsinus127.8826 77.6697
36.6.Pascarella, Matthew Foulke, WayneJR-3JR-3ImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)7.9131 447.49
37.2.Aughenbaugh, Jordan edwards, antoine JR-3FR-1StocktonAlbright807.941 317.07
38.16.Ross, Quentin Yhap, Codi FR-1FR-1AlbrightTCNJ147.9729 317.07
39.32.Santiago, Carlos Joseph, Ramel FR-1SO-2ImmaculataUrsinus648.143 7.08
 5.Andrews, Brandon Dacon, Jamell FR-1JR-3StocktonLincoln (Pa.)DNF 7.9131
  Foulke, WayneJohnson, Brody  SO-2Greater Philadelphia TCCC of Philadelphia47.9687 7.47
 14.Colley, GavinAndrews, Brandon  FR-1Moore Elite Track ClubHaverford7.08 7.43
 32.O'Neill, RossMcNear, Donta  FR-1Greater Philadelphia TCAlbright118.060 57.7027
 34.Brisbane, Thomas Carter, Brian FreshmanJR-3UnattachedFinish1stPerformance27.4306 747.2188
 29.Carter, Brian Brisbane, Thomas  FR-1Moore Elite Track ClubLIU Post7.2772 937.5563
 12.Echols, AntoineLindacher, Jake  SO-2Finish1stPerformanceGwynedd-Mercy37.04 7.47
 10.Otuonye, Chukwumereije Colley, GavinSeniorFR-1ISAATCNJ6.94 87.7896
 15.edwards, antoine Joseph, Ramel SophomoreFR-1UnattachedHaverford447.49 47.39
 34.Jackson, Jordan Joseph, Ramel SophomoreJR-3UnattachedTCNJ97.20 317.07
 37.Callender, Raymond Ellis, Jahmir  FR-1ISAALIU Post7.22 7.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.31.9.9. 31.Johnson, Brody Ward, Kyle Clement, Derrick Echols, AntoineClement, Derrick Ward, Kyle JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1UrsinusFinish1stPerformanceWest ChesterLIU PostUrsinusLIU Post7.737807.049937.32937.32937.327.737
  17.31.31.9.Ward, Kyle Gallagher, Matthew Ward, Kyle Clement, Derrick Echols, AntoineGallagher, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Finish1stPerformanceFinish1stPerformanceLIU PostLIU PostUrsinusWest Chester937.32937.3277.4373937.3277.43737.70
30.9.30.17.9.17.Clement, Derrick Ward, Kyle Johnson, Brody Echols, AntoineClement, Derrick Clement, Derrick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Finish1stPerformanceLIU PostUrsinusFinish1stPerformanceUrsinusLIU Post77.43737.707.707.7377.707.70
 9.31.17. 30.Gallagher, Matthew Ward, Kyle Gallagher, Matthew Gallagher, Matthew Gallagher, Matthew Clement, Derrick JR-3 FR-1 FR-1JR-3UrsinusLIU PostUrsinusWest ChesterUrsinusWest Chester937.327.707.737937.327.737807.049
31.   9.30.Johnson, Brody Johnson, Brody Echols, AntoineJohnson, Brody Ward, Kyle Clement, Derrick FR-1JR-3 FR-1JR-3FR-1LIU PostFinish1stPerformanceFinish1stPerformanceWest ChesterFinish1stPerformanceLIU Post807.049937.32807.049937.327.7377.737
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22. 4.4. Ford, Sean Brisbane, Thomas Brisbane, Thomas Ford, Sean Ford, Sean FreshmanSO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanUnattachedStocktonStocktonStocktonGwynedd-Mercy07.4877.4307.487247.2149247.2149
22.4.4.22. Brisbane, Thomas Ford, Sean Ford, Sean McCoy, Joe McCoy, Joe FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyUnattachedGwynedd-MercyUnattached7.4307.48707.48707.487247.2149
4.4.4. 4.Ford, Sean Ford, Sean McCoy, Joe Brisbane, Thomas McCoy, Joe SO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1Gwynedd-MercyStocktonStocktonUnattachedUnattached07.4877.4307.4877.437.43
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.15.29.Colley, GavinFrazier, Ke'non Latimore, Martin (Brendan) McNear, Donta FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1West ChesterWest ChesterWest ChesterCC of Philadelphia7.88917.450767.40317.08
15.29.19.29.Bittenbender, Austin Latimore, Martin (Brendan) Ryan, Jake Latimore, Martin (Brendan) FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AlbrightCC of PhiladelphiaDelaware ValleyWest Chester7.88847.6619917.450767.4031
35. 28.28.McNear, Donta Latimore, Martin (Brendan) McNear, Donta Bittenbender, Austin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1West ChesterUrsinusCC of PhiladelphiaAlbright917.4507917.4507497.643847.6619
29.35.29.28.Frazier, Ke'non Ryan, Jake Bittenbender, Austin Frazier, Ke'non FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyCC of PhiladelphiaUrsinusWest Chester497.64367.4031847.6619847.6619
19.28.35.28.Colley, GavinLatimore, Martin (Brendan) Frazier, Ke'non Frazier, Ke'non FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaUrsinusAlbrightUrsinus917.4507497.6437.8867.4031
35.28. 35.Ryan, Jake Ryan, Jake Colley, GavinFrazier, Ke'non FR-1SO-2 FR-1UrsinusCC of PhiladelphiaMoore Elite Track ClubDelaware Valley7.087.887.087.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7. Thomas, Kasim Timlin, Patrick JR-3SO-2LIU PostLIU Post87.27907.43
12.12.Marrow, Rashid Timlin, Patrick SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyISAA17.3737.49
17.12.DiPietro, Nicholas Timlin, Patrick FR-1SO-2AlbrightLIU Post7.437.43
26.12.Timlin, Patrick edwards, antoine SO-2JR-3Gwynedd-MercyAlbright7.556.947
 12.Otuonye, Chukwumereije edwards, antoine SeniorSO-2ISAAGwynedd-Mercy6.9477.43
 17.edwards, antoine Timlin, Patrick SophomoreSO-2UnattachedAlbright37.4917.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.37.Dacon, Jamell Thomas, Jabari JR-3JR-3Medgar EversISAA7.08587.5586
21.21.Yhap, Codi Dacon, Jamell FR-1JR-3UrsinusISAA947.47947.47
25. Thomas, Jabari Thomas, Jabari FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.)ISAA7.55867.94
37.21.Aughenbaugh, Jordan Callender, Raymond JR-3FR-1StocktonISAA7.947.0858
 25.Callender, Raymond Aughenbaugh, Jordan  JR-3ISAAUrsinus7.2267.226
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Brown, Mike Jones, John SR-4JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Muhlenberg187.0767.424
10.16.Jones, John Jones, John JR-3JR-3Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley7.3379187.07
16.1.DaSaro, Chris Brown, Mike FR-1SR-4MuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)67.424187.07
 1.Foulke, WayneBrown, Mike   Greater Philadelphia TCMuhlenberg77.9617.3379
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 6.   Shaffer, Nick Shaffer, Nick Montina, Nely Andrews, Brandon Montina, Nely SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3MuhlenbergGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyMedgar EversMedgar Evers208.06667.269237.49567.8569208.0666
20.20.6.34.6.Shaffer, Nick Montina, Nely Hamilton, Jamal Shaffer, Nick Shaffer, Nick FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Medgar EversMuhlenbergGwynedd-MercyStocktonStockton7.2697.45237.4956208.0666DNF
6.23.34.23. Cole, Sean Cole, Sean Andrews, Brandon Hamilton, Jamal Shaffer, Nick  JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MuhlenbergGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyGreater Philadelphia TCMuhlenbergDNF237.49567.269DNFDNF
6.34.20.20.23.Hamilton, Jamal Hamilton, Jamal Shaffer, Nick Andrews, Brandon Shaffer, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 MuhlenbergMedgar EversStocktonMedgar EversMedgar Evers7.85697.85697.2697.2697.45
  6.6.34.O'Neill, RossAndrews, Brandon Cole, Sean Andrews, Brandon Hamilton, Jamal  FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Greater Philadelphia TCStocktonGreater Philadelphia TCMuhlenbergMedgar EversDNFDNFDNF7.269DNF
23. 23.6.23.Hamilton, Jamal O'Neill, RossCole, Sean Andrews, Brandon Hamilton, Jamal FR-1 JR-3 SO-2MuhlenbergGreater Philadelphia TCGreater Philadelphia TCStocktonMuhlenberg237.4956208.0666DNF7.269237.4956
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.36. Genoese, Nicholas Genoese, Nicholas Carter, Brian JR-3FR-1FR-1TCNJImmaculataTCNJ47.2137.918767.794
13.33.36.Ellis, Jahmir Pascarella, Matthew Pascarella, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3StocktonTCNJStockton7.3817.91877.9187
33.3.13.Tate, Davon Genoese, Nicholas Pascarella, Matthew FR-1JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)TCNJImmaculata67.79447.21367.794
36.3.3.Pascarella, Matthew Pascarella, Matthew Ellis, Jahmir JR-3FR-1FR-1ImmaculataImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)7.91877.3817.381
 3. Carter, Brian Pascarella, Matthew Tate, Davon  JR-3 Moore Elite Track ClubStocktonLincoln (Pa.)7.27487.3817.381
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.5.5.Robinson, Rashad Frost, Alex Mitchell, Jequan Santiago, Carlos SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1ImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusTCNJ38.1431227.394407.24938.1431
5.8.8.39.Santiago, Carlos Lindacher, Jake Lindacher, Jake Santiago, Carlos FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4HaverfordTCNJTCNJLincoln (Pa.)7.55117.30487.30487.5511
14.14.14.5.Mitchell, Jequan Lindacher, Jake Robinson, Rashad Robinson, Rashad SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3HaverfordImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)Haverford227.3944227.3944227.394438.1431
39.8.24.14.Mitchell, Jequan Mitchell, Jequan Frost, Alex Frost, Alex FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4UrsinusUrsinusHaverfordHaverford38.143107.2497.5511227.3944
5.14.39.8.Lindacher, Jake Lindacher, Jake Santiago, Carlos Santiago, Carlos FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)ImmaculataUrsinus38.1431227.394438.1431227.3944
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Joseph, Ramel Joseph, Ramel JR-3SophomoreLIU PostHunter7.357.6144
27.11.Rainone, Michael Ioannidis, Aristofanis FR-1SR-4MuhlenbergLIU Post7.61447.204
32. Ioannidis, Aristofanis Ross, Quentin SR-4SR-4HunterAlbright337.78277.6144
38.38.Ross, Quentin Rainone, Michael FR-1SR-4AlbrightAlbright87.97187.971
 38.Jackson, Jordan Ioannidis, Aristofanis SophomoreJR-3UnattachedHunter7.204337.7827