April 13-14, 2017
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men 5000m Run Friday

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.34.Scott, Lee Hay, Lars Winn, Alex SR-4SO-2JR-3WartburgWis.-PlattevilleEdgewood15:38.057 12:17:28.17 50:15:55.21
2.12.30.Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Miller, Noah Nozzi, Nathan SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville52:15:48.68 57:17:12.59 16:10.3969
3.6.20.Dupont, Anthony Schuetz, Isaac Fink, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville37:15:49.02 15:56.95 16:49.7496
4.13.35.Reiter, Kevin Howell, Jack Toppin, Joel FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg15:51.6769 15:51.6769 52:15:48.68
5.32.12.Fink, Andrew Herbrand, Kyle Scott, Lee FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWartburg17:15:54.36 16:47.972 28:16:30.2506
6.18.19.O'Leary, Aaron Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Schuetz, Isaac JR-3SO-2JR-3WartburgWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater50:15:55.21 12:17:28.17 15:56.3047
7.8.17.Salmon, Hunter Zimdars, Seth Clark, Alex SR-4SO-2FR-1EdgewoodWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh15:56.3047 16:09.5887 29:15:58.625
8.11.25.Toppin, Joel Toppin, Joel Miller, Noah JR-3SR-4JR-3WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh15:56.95 29:15:58.625 52:15:48.68
9.9.37.Dorn, Nathan Herbrand, Kyle Smith, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointEdgewoodWis.-Eau Claire41:15:57.570 17:15:54.36 15:51.6769
10.36.34.Styka, Hunter Styka, Hunter Noreen, Todd SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshEdgewood57:15:58.439 16:45.47 41:16:14.56
11.6.2.Read, Kyle Schulze, Noah Nozzi, Nathan SR-4JR-3SO-2WartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville29:15:58.625 16:10.3969 16:47.972
12.34.24.Frager, Mitchell Smith, Matthew Salmon, Hunter JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewoodWis.-Whitewater16:00.19 16:36.44 17:24.1260
13.18.12.Zengler, Eric Reiter, Kevin Toppin, Joel SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWartburgEdgewood16:09.5887 43:16:11.503 0:16:22.44
14.25.23.Carmichael, Ben Carmichael, Ben Noreen, Todd SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point16:10.3969 43:16:11.503 16:32.0022
15.35.24.Winn, Alex Hay, Lars Styka, Hunter FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWartburg43:16:11.503 16:49.7496 15:38.057
16.35.8.Schulze, Noah Laste, Henry Schulze, Noah FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointEdgewoodWis.-Platteville41:16:14.56 57:15:58.439 37:15:49.02
17.16.27.Zimdars, Seth Salmon, Hunter Winn, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville16:15.9239 15:56.3047 57:15:58.439
18.37.16.Johnson, Devin Styka, Hunter Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater26:16:19.563 16:23.8158 41:17:58.89
19.37.2.Smith, Matthew Dupont, Anthony Salmon, Hunter SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville0:16:22.44 31:16:58.1473 43:16:11.503
20.21.27.Noreen, Todd Winn, Alex Read, Kyle SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWartburgWis.-Oshkosh16:23.8158 16:09.5887 14:17:19.0451
21.21.30.Schuetz, Isaac Miller, Noah Laste, Henry JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewoodWis.-Stevens Point16:24.3038 16:00.19 16:23.8158
22.2.18.Michael, Braeden Frager, Mitchell Zengler, Eric SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point16:27.10 16:49.7496 16:10.3969
23.9.30.Herbrand, Kyle Schulze, Noah Nozzi, Nathan JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseEdgewood28:16:30.2506 16:32.0022 15:56.95
24.33.32.Clark, Alex Michael, Braeden Dorn, Nathan SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWartburg48:16:31.76 29:15:58.625 29:15:58.625
25.35.33.Kobilarczik, Tyler Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Laste, Henry SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireEdgewoodWis.-Oshkosh16:32.0022 37:15:49.02 16:49.7496
26.14.2.Miller, Noah Miehe, Kent Frager, Mitchell SO-2SO-2SR-4EdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville16:36.44 16:15.9239 15:51.6769
27.6.1.Nozzi, Nathan Kobilarczik, Tyler Carmichael, Ben JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville16:45.47 5:16:50.1937 16:45.47
28.30.33.Hay, Lars Reiter, Kevin Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville16:47.972 15:38.057 15:38.057
29.23.35.Rindahl, Jack Nozzi, Nathan Clark, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire16:49.7496 41:16:14.56 16:32.0022
30.3.12.Johnson, Andrew O'Leary, Aaron Zimdars, Seth FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseEdgewoodWis.-La Crosse5:16:50.1937 26:16:19.563 16:45.47
31.15.3.Borazo, Collin Wittmerhaus, Alex Read, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshEdgewoodWis.-Platteville16:58.10 28:16:30.2506 29:15:58.625
32.35.22.Szymanski, Robert Herbrand, Kyle Scott, Lee FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville31:16:58.1473 16:24.3038 16:47.972
33.20.8.Laste, Henry Nozzi, Nathan Michael, Braeden FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire57:17:12.59 52:15:48.68 37:15:49.02
34.7.26.Miehe, Kent Dorn, Nathan Szymanski, Robert SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville14:17:19.0451 16:27.10 16:58.10
35.20.23.Howell, Jack Smith, Matthew Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2SO-2FR-1EdgewoodWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville17:24.1260 16:36.44 29:15:58.625
36.16.31.Wittmerhaus, Alex Rindahl, Jack Szymanski, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh12:17:28.17 16:00.19 50:15:55.21
37.10.18.Welsch, Adian Hay, Lars Salmon, Hunter FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh41:17:58.89 12:17:28.17 14:17:19.0451
5000m Run Friday Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.16.8.29.20.Toppin, Joel Toppin, Joel Toppin, Joel Michael, Braeden Zimdars, Seth FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh48:16:47.978116:58.14527:15:56.95656:16:19.5610:16:15.9294
19.33.16.36.33.Howell, Jack Borazo, Collin Schulze, Noah Howell, Jack Borazo, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshEdgewood16:23.81216:31.762016:14.56916:31.762056:16:19.56
28.17.17.35.35.Borazo, Collin Toppin, Joel Zimdars, Seth Wittmerhaus, Alex Szymanski, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater48:16:47.978117:58.892210:16:15.929416:49.7416:27.106
26.27.18.16.35.Howell, Jack Welsch, Adian Johnson, Devin Laste, Henry Welsch, Adian FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater16:58.14556:16:19.5656:16:19.5612:16:36.447517:28.17
16.21.19.18.16.Michael, Braeden Wittmerhaus, Alex Smith, Matthew Welsch, Adian Miller, Noah FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point16:23.81212:16:36.447516:22.440516:23.81217:24.12
27.27.20.16.22.Laste, Henry Laste, Henry Noreen, Todd Zimdars, Seth Szymanski, Robert FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh16:45.4717:58.892216:23.81216:14.56956:16:19.56
22.16.21.37.17.Miller, Noah Hay, Lars Schuetz, Isaac Laste, Henry Hay, Lars JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1WartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville17:24.1216:49.7416:24.30116:58.14516:14.569
19.19.22.26.20.Toppin, Joel Zimdars, Seth Michael, Braeden Borazo, Collin Howell, Jack SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh17:58.892217:28.1716:27.10612:16:36.447512:16:36.4475
29.27.24.32.33.Welsch, Adian Toppin, Joel Clark, Alex Welsch, Adian Clark, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh16:45.4716:24.30116:31.762016:24.30117:24.12
22.21.26.20.17.Borazo, Collin Borazo, Collin Miller, Noah Wittmerhaus, Alex Schuetz, Isaac FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshEdgewoodEdgewoodWis.-Oshkosh16:23.81216:27.10612:16:36.447548:16:47.978116:31.7620
31.31.27.16.37.Laste, Henry Miller, Noah Nozzi, Nathan Miller, Noah Borazo, Collin FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2EdgewoodWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville16:58.14517:58.892216:45.4716:49.7412:16:36.4475
35.28.28.17.29.Hay, Lars Borazo, Collin Hay, Lars Clark, Alex Hay, Lars FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleEdgewoodWis.-Platteville16:24.30116:49.7448:16:47.978127:15:56.95616:27.106
8.20.29.20.37.Borazo, Collin Szymanski, Robert Rindahl, Jack Smith, Matthew Welsch, Adian SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-Stevens Point52:16:58.1016:24.30116:49.7417:28.1752:16:58.10
36.35.31.26.21.Clark, Alex Clark, Alex Borazo, Collin Laste, Henry Nozzi, Nathan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville12:16:36.447516:22.440552:16:58.1017:24.1216:14.569
31.18.32.32.29.Wittmerhaus, Alex Clark, Alex Szymanski, Robert Noreen, Todd Schulze, Noah SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWartburg12:16:36.447556:16:19.5616:58.14556:16:19.5627:15:56.956
33.21.33.31.26.Zimdars, Seth Toppin, Joel Laste, Henry Welsch, Adian Howell, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh16:22.440516:58.14517:12.5916:24.30116:14.569
35.16.35.33.17.Howell, Jack Michael, Braeden Howell, Jack Noreen, Todd Howell, Jack FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleEdgewoodWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh16:31.762016:22.440517:24.1248:16:47.978116:14.569
21.17.36.18.8.Howell, Jack Schulze, Noah Wittmerhaus, Alex Smith, Matthew Schulze, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville16:27.10648:16:47.978117:28.1717:28.1716:27.106
21.8.37.33.21.Schuetz, Isaac Szymanski, Robert Welsch, Adian Wittmerhaus, Alex Schuetz, Isaac FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshEdgewoodWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh16:45.4716:58.14517:58.892217:12.5917:28.17
5000m Run Friday Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1.10.Dupont, Anthony Scott, Lee Johnson, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWartburgWis.-Platteville17:19.044511:15:38.055914:15:58.62
4.2.25.Herbrand, Kyle Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Fink, Andrew FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville16:00.199222:15:48.687215:58.43
3.3.13.Zengler, Eric Dupont, Anthony Kobilarczik, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire16:30.25226:15:49.0222:15:48.6872
7.4.2.Salmon, Hunter Reiter, Kevin Zengler, Eric FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire15:58.4315:51.6716:00.1992
7.5.9.Read, Kyle Fink, Andrew Salmon, Hunter SR-4FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire25:15:57.5753:15:54.363914:15:58.62
4.6.34.Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole O'Leary, Aaron O'Leary, Aaron FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWartburgWartburg11:15:38.055915:55.211315:55.2113
34.7.2.Salmon, Hunter Salmon, Hunter Reiter, Kevin FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointEdgewoodWis.-Stevens Point15:51.674:15:56.304:15:56.30
14.9.15.Read, Kyle Dorn, Nathan Herbrand, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point17:19.044525:15:57.5716:11.509
30.10.12.Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Styka, Hunter Frager, Mitchell FR-1SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville16:30.25215:58.4326:15:49.02
7.11.23.Winn, Alex Read, Kyle Read, Kyle FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Eau Claire25:15:57.5714:15:58.6216:32.0089
9.12.11.Dorn, Nathan Frager, Mitchell Frager, Mitchell JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville30:16:09.586616:00.199216:32.0089
10.13.23.Herbrand, Kyle Zengler, Eric Winn, Alex JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire16:10.394230:16:09.586653:15:54.3639
6.14.14.Miehe, Kent Carmichael, Ben Dupont, Anthony JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater25:15:57.5716:10.394230:16:09.5866
12.15.3.Zengler, Eric Winn, Alex Fink, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireEdgewood17:19.044516:11.5094:15:56.30
3.23.6.Scott, Lee Herbrand, Kyle Styka, Hunter SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse16:30.25216:30.25225:15:57.57
9.25.12.Zengler, Eric Kobilarczik, Tyler Scott, Lee FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire16:32.008916:32.008917:19.0445
6.30.25.Dorn, Nathan Johnson, Andrew Kobilarczik, Tyler SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse15:51.6759:16:50.199116:00.1992
5.34.34.Miehe, Kent Miehe, Kent O'Leary, Aaron FR-1SR-4SO-2WartburgWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire16:32.008917:19.044530:16:09.5866