April 13, 2017
|
Siena Heights - Adrian, MI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia FR-1 Siena Heights 12.30
2. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SO-2 Siena Heights 12.61
3. Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 12.93
4. Hervey, Bailey FR-1 Madonna 12.98
5. Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 13.15
6. Hill, Emily SO-2 Siena Heights 13.19
7. Slappy, Alonia SR-4 Adrian 13.31
8. Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 13.38

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia FR-1 Siena Heights 12.35
2. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SO-2 Siena Heights 12.74
3. Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 13.01
4. Hervey, Bailey FR-1 Madonna 13.27
5. Hill, Emily SO-2 Siena Heights 13.30
6. Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 13.34
6. Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 13.34
8. Slappy, Alonia SR-4 Adrian 13.43
9. Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 13.59
10. Ridder, Mycah JR-3 Spring Arbor 13.64
11. Achieng, Mitchel FR-1 Hope 13.69
12. Lewis, Michaela SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.71
13. Anderson, Rachel SO-2 Hope 13.75
14. Perry, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 13.85
15. Cooper, Kierra FR-1 Madonna 13.86
15. Jackson, Ally SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.86
17. Pruitt, Jacqueline FR-1 Madonna 13.87
18. Homann, Alexandria FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 14.02
19. Sovran, Kyla FR-1 Adrian 14.09
20. Lefevre, Abbie FR-1 Adrian 14.11
21. Kilgore, Kayla SO-2 Spring Arbor 14.18
22. Spiller, Kiersten FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.23
23. VanHeuvelen, Jessica SO-2 Spring Arbor 14.30
24. Bosley, Sidney SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 14.76
25. Olewinski, Kayla FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.84
26. May, Kayla FR-1 Olivet 14.88
27. Farquhar, Leigh FR-1 Adrian 14.96
28. Emens, Morgan SO-2 Olivet 15.28
29. Courtney, Kate FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 15.31
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SO-2 Siena Heights 12.74
2. Hart-Wilson, Rayona SO-2 Adrian 13.59
3. Lewis, Michaela SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.71
4. Cooper, Kierra FR-1 Madonna 13.86
5. Spiller, Kiersten FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.23
6. May, Kayla FR-1 Olivet 14.88
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia FR-1 Siena Heights 12.35
2. Ridder, Mycah JR-3 Spring Arbor 13.64
3. Achieng, Mitchel FR-1 Hope 13.69
4. Anderson, Rachel SO-2 Hope 13.75
5. Perry, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 13.85
6. Jackson, Ally SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.86
7. Pruitt, Jacqueline FR-1 Madonna 13.87
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Emily SO-2 Siena Heights 13.30
2. Slappy, Alonia SR-4 Adrian 13.43
3. Lefevre, Abbie FR-1 Adrian 14.11
4. Bosley, Sidney SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 14.76
5. Emens, Morgan SO-2 Olivet 15.28
6. Courtney, Kate FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 15.31
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hervey, Bailey FR-1 Madonna 13.27
2. Modes, Natalie SR-4 Adrian 13.34
3. Homann, Alexandria FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 14.02
4. Kilgore, Kayla SO-2 Spring Arbor 14.18
5. VanHeuvelen, Jessica SO-2 Spring Arbor 14.30
6. Farquhar, Leigh FR-1 Adrian 14.96
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 13.01
2. Morgan, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 13.34
3. Sovran, Kyla FR-1 Adrian 14.09
4. Olewinski, Kayla FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.84