February 22-23, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christoph Graf SR-4 McNeese State 4:11.86 10
2 Deion Hardy SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:11.87 8
3 Jorge Quintero JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:14.48 6
4 Jeffrey Moore JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:15.79 5
5 Federico Gasbarri JR-3 Lamar 4:15.84 4
6 Steven Galli JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:18.64 3
7 Joshua Wilkins JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:20.52 2
8 Quinlin McGregor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:21.46 1
9 Garett Cortez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:21.51 -
10 Jeremy Lewis SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:23.25 -

Men's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christoph Graf SR-4 McNeese State 4:14.02
2 Garett Cortez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:17.85
3 Federico Gasbarri JR-3 Lamar 4:14.13
4 Jeffrey Moore JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:18.02
5 Jorge Quintero JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:14.19
6 Joshua Wilkins JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:18.24
7 Deion Hardy SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:14.54
8 Quinlin McGregor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:15.32
9 Steven Galli JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:16.65
10 Jeremy Lewis SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:17.83
11 Stuart Ferguson SR-4 Lamar 4:18.25
12 Brant Cook JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:18.55
13 Harry Wiggins SR-4 SE Louisiana 4:19.26
14 Damian O'Boyle FR-1 McNeese State 4:20.76
15 Miguel Barrera - Lopez FR-1 McNeese State 4:21.08
16 Jared Hamilton FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:23.60
17 Jan Anstett SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:23.92
18 Woodrow Murray SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:24.77
19 Orlando Garcia SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:24.83
20 Christopher Winski FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:26.87
21 Alonzo Pollum JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:27.01
22 Evan Arambula JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:27.56
23 Drew Cummings FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:41.77
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Garett Cortez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:17.85
4 Jeffrey Moore JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:18.02
6 Joshua Wilkins JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:18.24
11 Stuart Ferguson SR-4 Lamar 4:18.25
12 Brant Cook JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:18.55
13 Harry Wiggins SR-4 SE Louisiana 4:19.26
14 Damian O'Boyle FR-1 McNeese State 4:20.76
16 Jared Hamilton FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:23.60
17 Jan Anstett SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:23.92
18 Woodrow Murray SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:24.77
21 Alonzo Pollum JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:27.01
23 Drew Cummings FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:41.77
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christoph Graf SR-4 McNeese State 4:14.02
3 Federico Gasbarri JR-3 Lamar 4:14.13
5 Jorge Quintero JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:14.19
7 Deion Hardy SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:14.54
8 Quinlin McGregor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:15.32
9 Steven Galli JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:16.65
10 Jeremy Lewis SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:17.83
15 Miguel Barrera - Lopez FR-1 McNeese State 4:21.08
19 Orlando Garcia SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:24.83
20 Christopher Winski FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:26.87
22 Evan Arambula JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:27.56