February 18-19, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jensen, Katie JR-3 Rice 4:39.61 10
2. Abu, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:43.61 8
3. Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 4:44.39 6
4. Lynch, Susannah SO-2 North Texas 4:49.73 5
5. Coffin, Hannah SR-4 UAB 4:54.33 4
6. Dillistone, Dana SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:54.52 3
7. Stanley, Brittany FR-1 Charlotte 4:57.99 2
8. Evans, Rebecca JR-3 UAB 5:00.85 1
9. McGee, Regen FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:01.98 -
10. Wellman, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:02.71 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jensen, Katie JR-3 Rice 4:52.76
2. Lynch, Susannah SO-2 North Texas 4:54.09
3. Abu, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:02.03
4. Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 4:53.39
5. Evans, Rebecca JR-3 UAB 4:56.19
6. McGee, Regen FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:02.60
7. Coffin, Hannah SR-4 UAB 4:55.54
8. Dillistone, Dana SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:56.22
9. Stanley, Brittany FR-1 Charlotte 4:58.45
10. Wellman, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:59.56
11. McCann, Kellee FR-1 North Texas 5:01.99
12. Cheruiyot, Linda FR-1 UTEP 5:02.86
13. Hinds, Jenna FR-1 UAB 5:04.06
14. Porter, Andrea SR-4 Marshall 5:04.12
15. Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 5:05.97
16. Gebarzewska, Monika FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:08.65
17. Martinez, Serena FR-1 UAB 5:10.81
18. Figueroa, Anna SO-2 Rice 5:11.57
19. Kay, Hannah JR-3 Rice 5:13.20
20. Davis, Abigail FR-1 UAB 5:15.10
21. Valka, Tori FR-1 North Texas 5:17.87
22. Kittrell, Kylee SR-4 North Texas 5:18.15
23. Craigo, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 5:21.61
24. Govey, Amber SR-4 Marshall 5:21.66
25. ADAMS, Cassidy SO-2 North Texas 5:23.44
26. Kaufman, Kacie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5:26.58
27. Peek, Chloe JR-3 UAB 5:28.27
28. White, Jennifer FR-1 North Texas 5:31.10
29. Roughsedge, Victoria FR-1 UAB 5:35.48
30. Pray, Laurie JR-3 UAB 5:41.11
Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jensen, Katie JR-3 Rice 4:52.76
2. Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 4:53.39
3. Coffin, Hannah SR-4 UAB 4:55.54
4. Wellman, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:59.56
5. McCann, Kellee FR-1 North Texas 5:01.99
6. Hinds, Jenna FR-1 UAB 5:04.06
7. Martinez, Serena FR-1 UAB 5:10.81
8. Craigo, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 5:21.61
9. Govey, Amber SR-4 Marshall 5:21.66
10. Pray, Laurie JR-3 UAB 5:41.11
Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lynch, Susannah SO-2 North Texas 4:54.09
2. Evans, Rebecca JR-3 UAB 4:56.19
3. Dillistone, Dana SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:56.22
4. Stanley, Brittany FR-1 Charlotte 4:58.45
5. Porter, Andrea SR-4 Marshall 5:04.12
6. Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 5:05.97
7. Valka, Tori FR-1 North Texas 5:17.87
8. ADAMS, Cassidy SO-2 North Texas 5:23.44
9. Kaufman, Kacie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5:26.58
10. White, Jennifer FR-1 North Texas 5:31.10
Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abu, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:02.03
2. McGee, Regen FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:02.60
3. Cheruiyot, Linda FR-1 UTEP 5:02.86
4. Gebarzewska, Monika FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:08.65
5. Figueroa, Anna SO-2 Rice 5:11.57
6. Kay, Hannah JR-3 Rice 5:13.20
7. Davis, Abigail FR-1 UAB 5:15.10
8. Kittrell, Kylee SR-4 North Texas 5:18.15
9. Peek, Chloe JR-3 UAB 5:28.27
10. Roughsedge, Victoria FR-1 UAB 5:35.48