• Date: 03/18/17
  • Location: Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
    • ICON KEY:
    • MIAC
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 58.11 10 1(1)  
2. Padilla, Marisa SR-4 UC San Diego 58.50 8 1(2)  
3. Winn, Christina SO-2 UC San Diego 58.97 - 1(3)  
4. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 59.50 6 1(4)  
5. Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79 5 1(5)
6. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.99 4 2(1)  
7. Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.23 3 2(2)  
8. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.51 2 2(3)  
9. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62 1 1(6)  
10. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 1:01.23 - 1(7)  
11. Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.45 - 2(4)
12. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.54 - 2(5)  
13. Gray, Tyler-Leigh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.70 - 2(6)  
14. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 1:02.11 - 2(7)  
15. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.14 - 3(1)  
16. Deol, Chloe JR-3 UC San Diego 1:03.23 - 1(8)  
17. Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.39 - 2(8)
18. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.20 - 3(2)  
19. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 1:04.66 - 3(3)  
20. Garcia, Gabrielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.81 - 4(1)  
21. Dotter, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.03 - 3(4)  
22. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.23 - 3(5)  
23. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.54 - 4(2)  
24. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.94 - 3(6)  
25. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.67 - 4(3)  
26. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 1:07.70 - 4(4)  
27. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:08.95 - 3(7)  
28. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:11.64 - 4(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 58.11  
2. Padilla, Marisa SR-4 UC San Diego 58.50  
3. Winn, Christina SO-2 UC San Diego 58.97  
4. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 59.50  
5. Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79
6. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62  
7. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 1:01.23  
8. Deol, Chloe JR-3 UC San Diego 1:03.23  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.99  
2. Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.23  
3. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.51  
4. Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.45
5. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.54  
6. Gray, Tyler-Leigh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.70  
7. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 1:02.11  
8. Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.39
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.14  
2. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.20  
3. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 1:04.66  
4. Dotter, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.03  
5. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.23  
6. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.94  
7. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:08.95  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Garcia, Gabrielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.81  
2. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.54  
3. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.67  
4. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 1:07.70  
5. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:11.64