February 24-25, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 4:41.88 10
2. Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 4:42.33 8
3. Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 4:43.13 6
4. Cominator, Corinne JR-3 Indiana 4:46.60 5
5. Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 4:47.50 4
6. Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 4:48.53 3
7. Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 4:48.82 2
8. Kanney, Sarah FR-1 Ohio State 4:51.00 1
9. Meier, Haley JR-3 Michigan 4:53.57 -
10. Sheva, Marissa FR-1 Penn State 5:02.67 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 4:45.85
2. Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 4:46.24
3. Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 4:46.11
4. Kanney, Sarah FR-1 Ohio State 4:46.53
5. Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 4:46.32
6. Meier, Haley JR-3 Michigan 4:46.78
7. Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 4:47.37
8. Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 4:47.84
9. Cominator, Corinne JR-3 Indiana 4:48.63
10. Sheva, Marissa FR-1 Penn State 4:51.46
11. Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Michigan 4:52.56
12. Lange, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 4:55.02
13. Hollensbe, Juliann FR-1 Iowa 4:58.15
14. Prouty, Sam FR-1 Minnesota 4:59.63
15. Jenkins, Lauren SO-2 Michigan State 4:59.94
16. Yuska, Rachel SO-2 Purdue 5:00.48
17. Trucilla, Grace FR-1 Penn State 5:04.42
18. Weiler, Mackenzie FR-1 Michigan State 5:07.48
19. Winter, Hanna JR-3 Illinois 5:16.73
Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 4:45.85
2. Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 4:46.11
3. Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 4:46.32
4. Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 4:47.37
5. Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Michigan 4:52.56
6. Lange, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 4:55.02
7. Hollensbe, Juliann FR-1 Iowa 4:58.15
8. Trucilla, Grace FR-1 Penn State 5:04.42
9. Weiler, Mackenzie FR-1 Michigan State 5:07.48
10. Winter, Hanna JR-3 Illinois 5:16.73
Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 4:46.24
2. Kanney, Sarah FR-1 Ohio State 4:46.53
3. Meier, Haley JR-3 Michigan 4:46.78
4. Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 4:47.84
5. Cominator, Corinne JR-3 Indiana 4:48.63
6. Sheva, Marissa FR-1 Penn State 4:51.46
7. Prouty, Sam FR-1 Minnesota 4:59.63
8. Jenkins, Lauren SO-2 Michigan State 4:59.94
9. Yuska, Rachel SO-2 Purdue 5:00.48