January 20-21, 2017
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Landon Huslig JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:13.92
2 Ryan Lutterloh SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:14.03
3 Josh Branch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:14.16
4 Aaron Lecesne JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:14.34
5 Matthew Giudice SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:14.44
6 Devin Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:14.56
7 Josiah Dennis JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:14.71
8 Chauncee Holston FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:15.48
9 Kyle Nelson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:15.51
10 Thomas Hawkins JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:15.94
11 Graeham Jarvis JR-3 Friends 1:16.13
12 Sam Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:16.43
13 E'Manuel Godfrey FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:16.58
14 Thomas Tannehill SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:16.98
15 Olin Ravenel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:17.52
16 Jason Matthews JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:17.73
17 Brandon Callicutt SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:18.07
18 Erick Quiroz JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:18.51
19 Ajani McPherson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:19.69
20 Cesar Ramirez SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:19.78
21 Azayah Suggs FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:20.24
22 Jose Lima FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:20.41
23 Logan Swires JR-3 McMurry 1:20.61
24 Jylan Burris SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:20.76
25 Riley McKnight FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:20.89
26 Brett Martin SO-2 Friends 1:21.57
27 Cole Brockman SO-2 Allen County CC 1:21.95
28 Caleb LoveJoy SO-2 Allen County CC 1:22.20
29 Ethan Brittain FR-1 Friends 1:23.00
30 Alec Hanshaw FR-1 McMurry 1:23.38
31 Mitchell Hodson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:23.49
32 Kolten Speaks JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:23.94
33 Chase Nichols FR-1 Central Christian 1:25.27
34 Ben Breeden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:25.68
35 Tyler Burrell SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:43.80
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Landon Huslig JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:13.92
2 Ryan Lutterloh SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:14.03
8 Chauncee Holston FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:15.48
10 Thomas Hawkins JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:15.94
14 Thomas Tannehill SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:16.98
16 Jason Matthews JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:17.73
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Josh Branch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:14.16
6 Devin Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:14.56
7 Josiah Dennis JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:14.71
9 Kyle Nelson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:15.51
11 Graeham Jarvis JR-3 Friends 1:16.13
17 Brandon Callicutt SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:18.07
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 E'Manuel Godfrey FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:16.58
15 Olin Ravenel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:17.52
29 Ethan Brittain FR-1 Friends 1:23.00
Men's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aaron Lecesne JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:14.34
5 Matthew Giudice SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:14.44
12 Sam Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:16.43
18 Erick Quiroz JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:18.51
19 Ajani McPherson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:19.69
22 Jose Lima FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:20.41
Men's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Azayah Suggs FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:20.24
25 Riley McKnight FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:20.89
26 Brett Martin SO-2 Friends 1:21.57
27 Cole Brockman SO-2 Allen County CC 1:21.95
28 Caleb LoveJoy SO-2 Allen County CC 1:22.20
Men's 600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Cesar Ramirez SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:19.78
32 Kolten Speaks JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:23.94
33 Chase Nichols FR-1 Central Christian 1:25.27
34 Ben Breeden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:25.68
Men's 600 Yards Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Logan Swires JR-3 McMurry 1:20.61
24 Jylan Burris SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:20.76
30 Alec Hanshaw FR-1 McMurry 1:23.38
31 Mitchell Hodson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:23.49
35 Tyler Burrell SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:43.80