January 20-21, 2017
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Djiron Lilley SO-2 Rogers State 6.87
2 Devon Sanders JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.93
3 Louis Rollins SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.93
4 Ricky Bell SR-4 Rogers State 6.99

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Sanders JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.84
2 Keion Sutton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.86
3 Djiron Lilley SO-2 Rogers State 6.86
4 Andrew Bishop SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.89
5 Ricky Bell SR-4 Rogers State 6.93
6 Louis Rollins SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.94
7 Elijah McGill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.95
8 Isaiah McFail SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.97
8 Malcolm Woods SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6.97
10 Jalen Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.98
11 Dausen GOURLEY FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.99
12 Cameron Dawkins FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.02
13 Magnus Scott SR-4 Langston 7.03
14 Slade Nordic JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.03
14 Keson Payton SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.03
16 Reggie Kincade JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.04
17 Ira Hines FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.05
18 Maurice Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.05
19 Ke'Voughn Manning SO-2 Allen County CC 7.06
20 Eli Sherrill SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.07
21 Desmond Williams GR Unattached 7.08
22 Matt Willis JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.09
23 Benjamin Aidoo FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.09
24 Cody Thomas UN Unattached 7.12
25 Ryan Kingland JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7.12
26 Nathan Blackwell SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.14
27 Kelvin Almonte SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.14
28 Jacques Morgan FR-1 Rogers State 7.16
29 Erick Quiroz JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.16
30 Tomunci Whitfield JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.17
31 Devontrae Young SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.18
32 Hunter Sury SO-2 McPherson 7.19
33 J'moi Penn SR-4 McPherson 7.20
33 Jacob Gutierrez SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.20
35 Adam Thompson UN Unattached 7.21
36 Myles Sample FR-1 McPherson 7.21
37 Jimmerick Martin FR-1 Rogers State 7.22
38 Dylan Henderson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.22
39 Rob Greer FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.22
40 Vince Hearon FR-1 Central Christian 7.24
41 Wesley Jackson FR-1 Pratt CC 7.24
41 James Wilson-Shirah FR-1 Ottawa 7.24
43 RJ Reyonlds SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.24
44 Jackson Davis FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.25
45 Maurice Harris JR-3 Bacone 7.26
46 Carlos Vela FR-1 Central Christian 7.28
47 JaQuan Johnson SO-2 Rogers State 7.28
47 Jermaine Lewis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.28
49 Grant Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.29
50 Tommy Jacobs FR-1 Allen County CC 7.29
51 Carlton Tarpley SO-2 Allen County CC 7.30
52 Aaron Lecesne JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.30
53 Tre' Smith JR-3 McMurry 7.32
54 Jon'Charles Williams SO-2 McPherson 7.33
55 Trevon Stith FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.34
56 Kenny Waring SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.35
57 Warren Graham SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 7.35
58 Aaron Taylor FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.37
59 Peyton Randolph SR-4 Friends 7.38
60 Bruce Rosario FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.39
61 Daquvon Piolet SR-4 Langston 7.40
61 Kaleb Gibbs FR-1 Langston 7.40
63 Tanner Wright FR-1 McMurry 7.40
64 Aidden Pirrin SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.42
65 Marquis Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 7.42
66 Gary Jolivet, Jr. SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 7.42
67 Demetrius Jones JR-3 St. Gregory's 7.42
68 Joshua Irsik FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.43
69 Jace Glover JR-3 Friends 7.45
70 Davon Hulse JR-3 Harding 7.46
71 Romiki Dorris FR-1 Langston 7.46
72 Stacey Baxter FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.47
73 Jordan Kerr FR-1 Drury 7.48
74 Adrian Carmona SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 7.48
75 Jordan Washington JR-3 McMurry 7.48
76 McCrea Lopez SO-2 St. Gregory's 7.49
77 Dominique Hartfield FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.49
78 Caleb LoveJoy SO-2 Allen County CC 7.50
79 Cedric Davis Jr. FR-1 McMurry 7.51
80 Solomon Carson FR-1 Langston 7.53
81 Brandon Broddle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.54
82 Josh Garcia FR-1 St. Gregory's 7.55
83 Kyle Shores SO-2 Langston 7.56
84 Kaprice Griffin FR-1 McMurry 7.57
85 Taylor McKenzie SO-2 St. Gregory's 7.58
86 Prince Gay SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.59
87 Braxton Howard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.59
88 Lucas Da Silva SO-2 McMurry 7.60
89 Jon Brown-Shannon FR-1 McMurry 7.61
90 Dylan Wells FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.62
91 Brent VanCuren JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.63
92 Brent Dawson FR-1 Friends 7.63
93 Derek Gainey SR-4 McMurry 7.69
94 Mitchell Hodson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.70
95 Andrew Pacheco FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.70
96 Albert Araiza FR-1 St. Gregory's 7.74
97 Derrick LePard JR-3 Central Christian 7.76
98 Jaylen Randle FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.76
99 Cameron Moore FR-1 McMurry 7.76
100 Tanner Profice FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.77
101 Dillon Gainey SO-2 McMurry 7.78
102 Trevor Biedron UN Unattached 7.79
103 Glen Whisby FR-1 Friends 7.81
104 Kyle PARR FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.83
105 Albert Wegener FR-1 McPherson 7.86
106 Oscar Garza SR-4 St. Gregory's 7.90
107 Kendrick Wilson FR Southwestern Christian Co 7.99
  David Scharff FR-1 Tabor FS
  James Lyons FR-1 McPherson DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Andrew Bishop SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.89
27 Kelvin Almonte SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.14
43 RJ Reyonlds SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.24
77 Dominique Hartfield FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.49
91 Brent VanCuren JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Djiron Lilley SO-2 Rogers State 6.86
45 Maurice Harris JR-3 Bacone 7.26
57 Warren Graham SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 7.35
84 Kaprice Griffin FR-1 McMurry 7.57
90 Dylan Wells FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.62
97 Derrick LePard JR-3 Central Christian 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ricky Bell SR-4 Rogers State 6.93
46 Carlos Vela FR-1 Central Christian 7.28
86 Prince Gay SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.59
101 Dillon Gainey SO-2 McMurry 7.78
102 Trevor Biedron UN Unattached 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Keion Sutton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.86
23 Benjamin Aidoo FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.09
58 Aaron Taylor FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.37
65 Marquis Jackson SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 7.42
92 Brent Dawson FR-1 Friends 7.63
106 Oscar Garza SR-4 St. Gregory's 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Elijah McGill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.95
30 Tomunci Whitfield JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.17
82 Josh Garcia FR-1 St. Gregory's 7.55
85 Taylor McKenzie SO-2 St. Gregory's 7.58
88 Lucas Da Silva SO-2 McMurry 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Magnus Scott SR-4 Langston 7.03
36 Myles Sample FR-1 McPherson 7.21
40 Vince Hearon FR-1 Central Christian 7.24
79 Cedric Davis Jr. FR-1 McMurry 7.51
94 Mitchell Hodson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Keson Payton SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.03
35 Adam Thompson UN Unattached 7.21
39 Rob Greer FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.22
76 McCrea Lopez SO-2 St. Gregory's 7.49
87 Braxton Howard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.59
95 Andrew Pacheco FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Isaiah McFail SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.97
21 Desmond Williams GR Unattached 7.08
22 Matt Willis JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.09
52 Aaron Lecesne JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.30
60 Bruce Rosario FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.39
66 Gary Jolivet, Jr. SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 7.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Reggie Kincade JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.04
56 Kenny Waring SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.35
61 Daquvon Piolet SR-4 Langston 7.40
63 Tanner Wright FR-1 McMurry 7.40
74 Adrian Carmona SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Louis Rollins SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.94
29 Erick Quiroz JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.16
68 Joshua Irsik FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.43
73 Jordan Kerr FR-1 Drury 7.48
89 Jon Brown-Shannon FR-1 McMurry 7.61
96 Albert Araiza FR-1 St. Gregory's 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Cody Thomas UN Unattached 7.12
31 Devontrae Young SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.18
49 Grant Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.29
51 Carlton Tarpley SO-2 Allen County CC 7.30
67 Demetrius Jones JR-3 St. Gregory's 7.42
93 Derek Gainey SR-4 McMurry 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Slade Nordic JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.03
41 James Wilson-Shirah FR-1 Ottawa 7.24
47 JaQuan Johnson SO-2 Rogers State 7.28
71 Romiki Dorris FR-1 Langston 7.46
98 Jaylen Randle FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.76
105 Albert Wegener FR-1 McPherson 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Hunter Sury SO-2 McPherson 7.19
37 Jimmerick Martin FR-1 Rogers State 7.22
53 Tre' Smith JR-3 McMurry 7.32
  David Scharff FR-1 Tabor FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Ryan Kingland JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7.12
47 Jermaine Lewis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.28
69 Jace Glover JR-3 Friends 7.45
78 Caleb LoveJoy SO-2 Allen County CC 7.50
100 Tanner Profice FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 J'moi Penn SR-4 McPherson 7.20
38 Dylan Henderson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.22
80 Solomon Carson FR-1 Langston 7.53
107 Kendrick Wilson FR Southwestern Christian Co 7.99
  James Lyons FR-1 McPherson DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Dausen GOURLEY FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.99
19 Ke'Voughn Manning SO-2 Allen County CC 7.06
26 Nathan Blackwell SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.14
41 Wesley Jackson FR-1 Pratt CC 7.24
54 Jon'Charles Williams SO-2 McPherson 7.33
81 Brandon Broddle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jalen Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.98
17 Ira Hines FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.05
59 Peyton Randolph SR-4 Friends 7.38
61 Kaleb Gibbs FR-1 Langston 7.40
75 Jordan Washington JR-3 McMurry 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Malcolm Woods SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6.97
20 Eli Sherrill SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.07
44 Jackson Davis FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.25
83 Kyle Shores SO-2 Langston 7.56
103 Glen Whisby FR-1 Friends 7.81
104 Kyle PARR FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Sanders JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.84
12 Cameron Dawkins FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.02
64 Aidden Pirrin SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.42
70 Davon Hulse JR-3 Harding 7.46
72 Stacey Baxter FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.47
99 Cameron Moore FR-1 McMurry 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Maurice Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.05
28 Jacques Morgan FR-1 Rogers State 7.16
33 Jacob Gutierrez SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.20
50 Tommy Jacobs FR-1 Allen County CC 7.29
55 Trevon Stith FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.34