February 17-18, 2017
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.6.2.2.Ashcroft, Jamie Ashcroft, Jamie Lucas, Katherine Garcia, Madison SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage24.0928 425.4512 6625.31 425.4512 50109 - 233 75
2.  2.Lucas, Katherine Cross, Mary Kathleen Lucas, Katherine Taylor, Lani FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificSimon Fraser7424.4166 424.846 DQ 24.0928 7 7 - 86244
2.2.2.7.Kabia, Valda Kabia, Valda Lucas, Katherine Weems , Erykah SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser1724.41 DQ 424.846 DQ 52740 50109 86244 7
4.5.2.6.Brannan, Kyra Kabia, Valda Brannan, Kyra Kabia, Valda SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage24.51 6625.31 7424.4166 425.4512 75 75 4490 -
5.5. 2.Cross, Mary Kathleen Cross, Mary Kathleen Garcia, Madison Garcia, Madison SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage424.846 6625.31 7424.4166 7424.4166 4490 52740 52740 75
6.4.2.5.Garcia, Madison Weems , Erykah Taylor, Lani Lucas, Katherine SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonSimon FraserSimon Fraser6625.31 424.846 424.846 424.846 233 75 4490 4490
7.2.7.6.Weems , Erykah Taylor, Lani Lucas, Katherine Brannan, Kyra FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonSimon FraserSimon FraserCentral Washington425.4512 24.0928 7424.4166 1724.41 86244 52740 233 75
 4.2. Taylor, Lani Garcia, Madison Brannan, Kyra Taylor, Lani FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificSimon FraserDQ 425.4512 424.846 1724.41 - - 52740 50109
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 6.5.5.6.Garcia, Madison Taylor, Lani Cross, Mary Kathleen Cross, Mary Kathleen Garcia, Madison SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonSeattle PacificCentral WashingtonAlaska AnchorageCentral Washington624.8425.4525.31624.84624.848648125781257864-
5.5.7.6. Taylor, Lani Taylor, Lani Garcia, Madison Garcia, Madison Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificCentral WashingtonCentral Washington25.31624.8425.3125.3125.318125733-3333
7.7. 7.5.Taylor, Lani Cross, Mary Kathleen Weems , Erykah Weems , Erykah Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonDQDQ25.4525.45624.8481257812578648125781257
7.6.7. 5.Cross, Mary Kathleen Cross, Mary Kathleen Cross, Mary Kathleen Taylor, Lani Taylor, Lani SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonSeattle PacificCentral WashingtonSeattle PacificCentral Washington624.8425.3125.45DQ25.3133864864-33
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.2.1.2.2.1.Kabia, Valda Kabia, Valda Ashcroft, Jamie Ashcroft, Jamie Brannan, Kyra Brannan, Kyra SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificSimon FraserSimon Fraser24.41924.513624.0924.5124.51824.415943757501004501004437578731553
2.2.2.1.2.2.Brannan, Kyra Kabia, Valda Lucas, Katherine Lucas, Katherine Lucas, Katherine Kabia, Valda SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon Fraser24.5124.51824.4159824.4159824.4159824.415950100443757873155350100443757
2.2.2.2.1.2.Kabia, Valda Lucas, Katherine Kabia, Valda Kabia, Valda Kabia, Valda Kabia, Valda SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificSimon FraserSimon FraserSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage824.415924.41924.419824.4159824.4159824.41594375743757437575010044375743757
2.1.4.4.4.2.Brannan, Kyra Ashcroft, Jamie Brannan, Kyra Brannan, Kyra Lucas, Katherine Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon FraserSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific824.415924.41924.51824.415924.4193624.094375787315535534375743757

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Ashcroft, Jamie Alston, D'Rhema SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageCentral Washington724.3610 25.356
2.16.Brannan, Kyra Sears, Hailey SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificCentral Washington24.66 26.637
3.7.Lucas, Katherine Weems , Erykah FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSaint Martin's024.6885 25.623
4.8.Kabia, Valda Brannan, Kyra SO-2SR-4Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage0224.9484 2225.12
5.17.Garcia, Madison Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonAlaska Anchorage625.084 024.6885
6.23.Cross, Mary Kathleen Sears, Hailey SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene2225.12 925.249
7.10.Weems , Erykah Houk, Becca FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonWestern Oregon925.249 25.6488
8.24.Taylor, Lani Garcia, Madison FR-1SO-2Seattle PacificCentral Washington25.341 26.97
9.9.Aniteye, Vanessa Friedmann, Natasha FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon25.356 5428.14
10.27.Banfro, Tianna Hamre, Grace SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonSimon Fraser25.5579 526.0946
11.4.Hong, Cheryl Garcia, Madison SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle Pacific25.623 4826.1316
12.29.Pederson, Kira Ries, Marie FR-1SO-2Simon FraserWestern Oregon25.6488 425.77
13.26.Hamre, Grace Whatley, Alexi FR-1FR-1Saint Martin'sWestern Washington425.77 526.0946
14.18.Ries, Marie Alston, D'Rhema FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific25.93 9326.1015
15.28.Whatley, Alexi Pederson, Kira FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSeattle Pacific526.0946 625.084
16.20.Deskins, Taylor Lucas, Katherine SR-4SR-4Northwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene9326.1015 928.5105
17.17.Hawley, Katia Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)4826.1316 928.5105
18.3.Smith, Savannah Gabriel, Olivia SO-2JR-3Western WashingtonCentral Washington26.18 5428.14
19.28.Houk, Becca Pederson, Kira JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificSimon Fraser226.20 26.97
20.2.Doss, Aujanique Gabriel, Olivia FR-1SR-4Central WashingtonAlaska Anchorage26.637 226.20
21.20.Cuddihy, Lauren Hawley, Katia SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)26.87 4826.1316
21.26.Friedmann, Natasha Hawley, Katia JR-3FR-1Simon FraserSeattle Pacific26.874 9326.1015
23.5.Eastburn, Katie Pederson, Kira FR-1FR-1MSU-BillingsSimon Fraser26.90 25.6488
24.4.Nickelson, Artresa Drader, Megan SO-2SO-2Saint Martin'sSimon Fraser826.943 9326.1015
25.2.Gabriel, Olivia Deskins, Taylor FR-1SO-2Seattle PacificSimon Fraser26.97 26.87
26.15.Alston, D'Rhema Houk, Becca SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser27.6026 26.637
27.15.Sears, Hailey Nickelson, Artresa SO-2SO-2Western OregonCentral Washington527.9317 826.943
28.15.Brooks, Ashley Eastburn, Katie FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Central Washington5428.14 724.3610
29.16.Drader, Megan Houk, Becca FR-1FR-1Western OregonSimon Fraser928.5105 25.5579
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.17.Kabia, Valda Doss, Aujanique SO-2FR-1Simon FraserCentral Washington3724.94526.638
17.4.Hawley, Katia Doss, Aujanique SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonSimon Fraser826.13526.638
20.20.Doss, Aujanique Kabia, Valda FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonSimon Fraser526.638826.13
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.29.Cross, Mary Kathleen Drader, Megan SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific1625.12145525.9386
14.14.Ries, Marie Gabriel, Olivia FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon5525.93865525.9386
25.14.Gabriel, Olivia Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage26.9728828.5102
29.29.Drader, Megan Gabriel, Olivia FR-1FR-1Western OregonAlaska Anchorage828.510226.9728
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Ashcroft, Jamie Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage824.36669226.0952
15.1.Whatley, Alexi Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1SR-4Saint Martin'sNorthwest Nazarene9226.0952824.3666
16.16.Deskins, Taylor Deskins, Taylor SR-4FR-1Northwest NazareneSaint Martin's8326.10824.3666
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.18.Lucas, Katherine Smith, Savannah FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSaint Martin's424.685626.1893
13.3.Hamre, Grace Hamre, Grace FR-1FR-1Saint Martin'sSimon Fraser525.7714525.7714
18.3.Smith, Savannah Lucas, Katherine SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonSimon Fraser26.1893424.6856
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.19.7.21.7.10.Houk, Becca Houk, Becca Weems , Erykah Banfro, Tianna Weems , Erykah Friedmann, Natasha FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificSimon FraserCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral Washington425.55425.555326.87513126.20325.24735326.8751
19.10.7.21.10.19.Weems , Erykah Friedmann, Natasha Friedmann, Natasha Banfro, Tianna Banfro, Tianna Banfro, Tianna JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral Washington5326.87515326.875125.2473425.55425.5525.2473
21.10.10.10.19.7.Houk, Becca Friedmann, Natasha Weems , Erykah Weems , Erykah Houk, Becca Houk, Becca FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Seattle PacificSimon FraserSeattle PacificSimon FraserSeattle PacificSimon Fraser3126.2035326.8751425.55425.553126.20325.2473
7.7.21.21.21.10.Banfro, Tianna Banfro, Tianna Houk, Becca Banfro, Tianna Friedmann, Natasha Friedmann, Natasha JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonSimon FraserCentral Washington25.247325.24735326.875125.24735326.87513126.203
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.24.Aniteye, Vanessa Alston, D'Rhema FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage7525.35397127.6030
11.26.Hong, Cheryl Alston, D'Rhema SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage225.629126.945
24.9.Nickelson, Artresa Alston, D'Rhema SO-2SR-4Saint Martin'sSeattle Pacific126.9457127.6030
26.26.Alston, D'Rhema Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage7127.60307525.3539
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.27.Brannan, Kyra Sears, Hailey SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage24.6655726.8756
5.5.Garcia, Madison Brannan, Kyra SR-4SO-2Central WashingtonSeattle Pacific25.08570027.9373
21.5.Cuddihy, Lauren Brannan, Kyra SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon5726.87560027.9373
27.5.Sears, Hailey Sears, Hailey SO-2SR-4Western OregonAlaska Anchorage0027.93730027.9373
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.12.8.8.Eastburn, Katie Pederson, Kira Taylor, Lani Brooks, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MSU-BillingsSimon FraserSeattle PacificSimon Fraser926.90225.64625.34926.90
8.23.12.28.Taylor, Lani Eastburn, Katie Pederson, Kira Taylor, Lani FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Simon FraserConcordia (Ore.)Simon FraserConcordia (Ore.)225.646926.90225.646225.646
23.12.23.8.Brooks, Ashley Brooks, Ashley Eastburn, Katie Taylor, Lani FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSeattle PacificMSU-BillingsSeattle Pacific926.90225.646926.90926.90
23.28.28.12.Brooks, Ashley Taylor, Lani Brooks, Ashley Taylor, Lani FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSimon FraserConcordia (Ore.)Seattle Pacific225.646926.909728.14599728.1459