• Date: 03/17 - 03/19/17
  • Location: Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
    • ICON KEY:
    • NCAA DII Prov
    • CCC
    • PacWest
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jackson, Dominique   Oiselle 2:05.51 - 1(1)  
2. Brown, Alisha   Oiselle 2:09.02 - 1(2)  
3. Colter, Jordyn SO-2 California 2:09.43 10 1(3)  
4. Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.53 - 1(4)  
5. Croft, Rebecca SO-2 California 2:09.91 8 1(5)  
6. McCall, Eliza FR-1 Nevada 2:09.93 6 1(6)  
7. Kittle, Ashley JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:10.02 5 1(7)  
8. Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:10.59 - 1(8)
9. Hintze, Michaella JR-3 Weber State 2:11.83 4 1(9)  
10. Bell, Georgia SR-4 California 2:12.04 3 1(10)  
11. Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:12.36 - 2(1)
12. Stahr, Emma SO-2 San Francisco 2:13.11 2 2(2)  
13. Reis, Denise JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:15.60 1 3(1)  
14. Setzer, Tristan SO-2 Hawaii 2:16.14 - 2(3)  
15. Castro, Myha JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:16.52 - 2(4)  
16. Barragan, Maria SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:16.77 - 2(5)  
17. Carreras, Angela SO-2 UC Davis 2:17.87 - 3(2)  
18. Crowley, Claire FR-1 Nevada 2:18.01 - 2(6)  
19. Antonino, Emily SO-2 UC Davis 2:18.22 - 2(7)  
20. Abbott, Aspen SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:18.33 - 3(3)
21. Zarate, Yajaira SO-2 Chico State 2:18.73 - 3(4)  
22. Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:19.15 - 2(8)  
23. Perkinson, Jessa JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:19.50 - 6(1)
24. Blackmore, Kayle SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:19.56 - 3(5)
25. Herod, Kendall FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:19.68 - 4(1)  
26. Thompson, Megan SR-4 Menlo College 2:19.97 - 4(2)  
27. Hansen, Camille SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:20.05 - 3(6)  
28. Harbison, Kaelyn SR-4 Academy of Art 2:20.28 - 2(9)  
29. Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:20.67 - 3(7)  
30. Stansberry, Cassie JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:21.13 - 6(2)  
31. Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:21.14 - 4(3)  
32. Martinez , Montana JR-3 Hawaii 2:21.30 - 3(8)  
33. Schall, Elyssa SO-2 Chico State 2:21.50 - 4(4)  
34. Enriquez, Bibiana   Laney 2:21.57 - 3(9)  
35. Anselmo, Brittany SO-2 Chico State 2:22.00 - 4(5)  
36. Mayfield, Janae SR-4 Chico State 2:22.69 - 4(6)  
37. Morris, Sophia   Unattached 2:22.91 - 4(7)  
38. Stack , Emily JR-3 Hawaii 2:23.69 - 6(3)  
39. Bailey, Ryanne JR-3 Humboldt State 2:23.70 - 4(8)  
40. Hall, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 2:23.80 - 4(9)  
41. Lawson, Taylor FR-1 Nevada 2:24.67 - 6(4)  
42. Grieger, Haley   Sacramento 2:24.77 - 5(1)  
43. Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:25.11 - 5(2)  
44. Earle-Rouse, Ellie FR-1 Humboldt State 2:25.61 - 6(5)  
45. Phill, Daryl SR-4 San Francisco 2:26.12 - 2(10)  
46. Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:26.73 - 6(6)  
47. Burton, Autumn JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.98 - 4(10)  
48. Chevreuil, Lucie   Sierra 2:27.85 - 4(11)  
49. Hawkins, Latavia FR-1 Academy of Art 2:28.40 - 3(10)  
50. Cardoza, Toni SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 2:29.91 - 5(3)  
51. Loyola, Jasmine   Sacramento 2:30.71 - 5(4)  
52. Towne, Taylor FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:31.40 - 5(5)  
53. Aguilar, Elda SO-2 San Jose St. 2:32.43 - 4(12)  
54. Sandoval, Clarisa   Sacramento 2:33.56 - 5(6)  
55. Palada , Breanna   Sacramento 2:33.92 - 5(7)  
56. Archuleta, Aryana   American River 2:34.14 - 5(8)  
57. Taylor, Amber JR-3 William Jessup 2:34.38 - 5(9)  
58. Buford, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:34.54 - 6(7)  
59. Rosas, Diana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:35.75 - 5(10)  
60. Liu, Mia SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:35.94 - 5(11)  
61. Stone, Bailey FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:42.10 - 6(8)  
62. Robinson, Christina JR-3 Sonoma St. 2:42.55 - 6(9)  
63. Stahl, Aubrei   American River 2:43.13 - 5(12)  
64. Zuranich, Monica   Merritt 2:43.95 - 6(10)  
65. Bailey, Morgan JR-3 San Jose St. 2:45.43 - 6(11)  
66. Reed, Kaylee   American River 2:49.17 - 5(13)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jackson, Dominique   Oiselle 2:05.51  
2. Brown, Alisha   Oiselle 2:09.02  
3. Colter, Jordyn SO-2 California 2:09.43  
4. Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.53  
5. Croft, Rebecca SO-2 California 2:09.91  
6. McCall, Eliza FR-1 Nevada 2:09.93  
7. Kittle, Ashley JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:10.02  
8. Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:10.59
9. Hintze, Michaella JR-3 Weber State 2:11.83  
10. Bell, Georgia SR-4 California 2:12.04  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:12.36
2. Stahr, Emma SO-2 San Francisco 2:13.11  
3. Setzer, Tristan SO-2 Hawaii 2:16.14  
4. Castro, Myha JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:16.52  
5. Barragan, Maria SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:16.77  
6. Crowley, Claire FR-1 Nevada 2:18.01  
7. Antonino, Emily SO-2 UC Davis 2:18.22  
8. Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:19.15  
9. Harbison, Kaelyn SR-4 Academy of Art 2:20.28  
10. Phill, Daryl SR-4 San Francisco 2:26.12  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reis, Denise JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:15.60  
2. Carreras, Angela SO-2 UC Davis 2:17.87  
3. Abbott, Aspen SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:18.33
4. Zarate, Yajaira SO-2 Chico State 2:18.73  
5. Blackmore, Kayle SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:19.56
6. Hansen, Camille SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:20.05  
7. Gutierrez, Sydney SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:20.67  
8. Martinez , Montana JR-3 Hawaii 2:21.30  
9. Enriquez, Bibiana   Laney 2:21.57  
10. Hawkins, Latavia FR-1 Academy of Art 2:28.40  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Herod, Kendall FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:19.68  
2. Thompson, Megan SR-4 Menlo College 2:19.97  
3. Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:21.14  
4. Schall, Elyssa SO-2 Chico State 2:21.50  
5. Anselmo, Brittany SO-2 Chico State 2:22.00  
6. Mayfield, Janae SR-4 Chico State 2:22.69  
7. Morris, Sophia   Unattached 2:22.91  
8. Bailey, Ryanne JR-3 Humboldt State 2:23.70  
9. Hall, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 2:23.80  
10. Burton, Autumn JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.98  
11. Chevreuil, Lucie   Sierra 2:27.85  
12. Aguilar, Elda SO-2 San Jose St. 2:32.43  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Grieger, Haley   Sacramento 2:24.77  
2. Boysen, Raissa SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:25.11  
3. Cardoza, Toni SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 2:29.91  
4. Loyola, Jasmine   Sacramento 2:30.71  
5. Towne, Taylor FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:31.40  
6. Sandoval, Clarisa   Sacramento 2:33.56  
7. Palada , Breanna   Sacramento 2:33.92  
8. Archuleta, Aryana   American River 2:34.14  
9. Taylor, Amber JR-3 William Jessup 2:34.38  
10. Rosas, Diana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:35.75  
11. Liu, Mia SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:35.94  
12. Stahl, Aubrei   American River 2:43.13  
13. Reed, Kaylee   American River 2:49.17  
800 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Perkinson, Jessa JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:19.50
2. Stansberry, Cassie JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:21.13  
3. Stack , Emily JR-3 Hawaii 2:23.69  
4. Lawson, Taylor FR-1 Nevada 2:24.67  
5. Earle-Rouse, Ellie FR-1 Humboldt State 2:25.61  
6. Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:26.73  
7. Buford, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:34.54  
8. Stone, Bailey FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:42.10  
9. Robinson, Christina JR-3 Sonoma St. 2:42.55  
10. Zuranich, Monica   Merritt 2:43.95  
11. Bailey, Morgan JR-3 San Jose St. 2:45.43