• Date: 03/17 - 03/19/17
  • Location: Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
    • ICON KEY:
    • CCC B
    • NCAA DII Prov
    • CCC
    • PacWest
    • NCAA DII Auto
  •   Team Filter:

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 10.29 - 0.5 1(1)
2. Collins, Daveon   Unattached 10.35 - 0.5 1(2)  
3. WILLIAMS, RUBIN   Heritage Track 10.65 - 0.5 1(3)  
4. Ellis III, Robert   AUC ELITE 10.65 - 0.5 1(4)  
5. Davis, Diab FR-1 California 10.67 10 -0.9 2(1)  
6. Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 10.67 8 -0.9 2(2)  
7. McDonald, John   Merritt 10.69 - 0.5 1(5)
8. Turner, Michael SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.77 6 0.5 1(6)  
9. Adorno, Eric SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.82 5 0.5 1(7)  
10. Greene, Trevion   Chabot 10.96 - -0.9 2(3)  
11. Mattox, Craig SR-4 Academy of Art 10.96 - -0.9 2(4)
12. Tank, Aidan FR-1 Southern Oregon 10.97 - 0.2 3(1)
13. Thayer, Latrell   Unattached 10.98 - 0.2 3(2)  
14. Allen, Elijah   CCSF 10.99 - 0.2 3(3)  
15. Bremner, Cameron JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.00 - 0.2 3(4)
16. Fortin, Seth SO-2 Weber State 11.00 4 0.5 1(8)  
17. Young, Stanley   San Joaquin Delta 11.02 - -0.9 2(5)  
18. Gladney, Terrence FR-1 Stanislaus State 11.05 - -1.6 4(1)  
19. Dunn, Jason SR-4 Chico State 11.06 - -0.9 2(6)  
20. Emershy, Jeremiah JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.06 - 0.2 3(5)
21. Hannan, Zach SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.09 - -0.9 2(7)
22. Alishlah, Aziim   Chabot 11.10 - 0.2 3(6)  
23. Leavitt, Logan JR-3 Weber State 11.15 3 0.3 5(1)  
24. Richard, Eric JR-3 Chico State 11.21 - 0.2 3(7)  
25. Bura, Marquez   CCSF 11.25 - 0.3 5(2)  
26. Barger, Cory JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.26 2 1.2 6(1)  
27. Dix, George FR-1 William Jessup 11.29 - 0.3 5(3)  
28. Walters-Greenland, Nouvel   American River 11.30 - -1.6 4(2)  
29. Fourie, Bernhardt JR-3 UC Davis 11.30 1 -1.6 4(3)  
30. Wethington, Karsten JR-3 California 11.30 - 0.2 3(8)  
31. Cooper, Richard SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.31 - 1.2 6(2)  
32. Mahone-Chambers, Marquis   CCSF 11.33 - -1.6 4(4)  
33. Cunningham, Kevon   Butte 11.35 - 0.3 5(4)  
34. Carson, Blaise   Unattached 11.35 - -1.6 4(5)  
35. Isaac IV, Walter   Santa Rosa 11.36 - -1.6 4(6)  
36. Kays, Chris   Sacramento 11.36 - 1.2 6(3)  
37. Ilio, Chris SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.37 - -0.9 2(8)  
38. Webster, Khalid   Sacramento 11.38 - -1.6 4(7)  
39. Harvey, DaVaughn   San Joaquin Delta 11.39 - -1.6 4(8)  
40. Baur, Chad SR-4 Chico State 11.39 - 0.3 5(5)  
41. McCrimmon, Isaac FR-1 Stanislaus State 11.43 - 1.2 6(4)  
42. Sayyid, Marquies   Chabot 11.43 - 0.3 5(6)  
43. Santana, Angel   Yuba 11.44 - 1.2 7(1)  
44. Archie, Xavier   Sacramento 11.44 - 1.2 7(2)  
45. Galvez-Bennett, Talon   San Mateo 11.46 - 0.3 5(7)  
46. Reed, James   San Joaquin Delta 11.53 - 1.2 6(5)  
47. Briscoe, Pierre   American River 11.53 - 1.2 6(6)  
48. Elkins, Ryan   Butte 11.54 - 1.2 6(7)  
49. Perry, Jonathan JR-3 UC Davis 11.57 - 1.2 6(8)  
50. Lassiter, Justin   San Mateo 11.59 - 1.2 7(3)  
51. Green, Eddie FR-1 Chico State 11.64 - 1.2 6(9)  
52. Ritter, Quinn   Redwoods 11.66 - 0.8 8(1)  
53. Sewell, Anthony   Chabot 11.72 - 1.2 7(4)  
54. Miller, Rylie FR-1 Humboldt State 11.73 - -0.9 9(1)  
55. Li, Shengmin   San Mateo 11.74 - 0.8 8(2)  
56. Cook, Austin   Merritt 11.76 - 1.2 7(5)  
57. Lomax, Dhaamir   Butte 11.77 - 1.2 7(6)  
58. Navarro, Rusty   Merritt 11.87 - 0.8 8(3)  
59. Williams, Isaiah   San Joaquin Delta 11.88 - 1.2 7(7)  
60. Miyake, Kaito   San Mateo 12.17 - 1.2 7(8)  
61. Rivergo, Dage   Merritt 12.36 - 0.8 8(4)  
62. Lambrechtsen, Logan FR-1 William Jessup 12.37 - 0.8 8(5)  
63. Defoe, Chaz SR-4 William Jessup 12.42 - 0.8 8(6)  
64. LaBelle, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 12.86 - 0.8 8(7)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.5
1. Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 10.29
2. Collins, Daveon   Unattached 10.35  
3. WILLIAMS, RUBIN   Heritage Track 10.65  
4. Ellis III, Robert   AUC ELITE 10.65  
5. McDonald, John   Merritt 10.69
6. Turner, Michael SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.77  
7. Adorno, Eric SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.82  
8. Fortin, Seth SO-2 Weber State 11.00  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.9
1. Davis, Diab FR-1 California 10.67  
2. Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 10.67  
3. Greene, Trevion   Chabot 10.96  
4. Mattox, Craig SR-4 Academy of Art 10.96
5. Young, Stanley   San Joaquin Delta 11.02  
6. Dunn, Jason SR-4 Chico State 11.06  
7. Hannan, Zach SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.09
8. Ilio, Chris SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.37  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. Tank, Aidan FR-1 Southern Oregon 10.97
2. Thayer, Latrell   Unattached 10.98  
3. Allen, Elijah   CCSF 10.99  
4. Bremner, Cameron JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.00
5. Emershy, Jeremiah JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.06
6. Alishlah, Aziim   Chabot 11.10  
7. Richard, Eric JR-3 Chico State 11.21  
8. Wethington, Karsten JR-3 California 11.30  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.6
1. Gladney, Terrence FR-1 Stanislaus State 11.05  
2. Walters-Greenland, Nouvel   American River 11.30  
3. Fourie, Bernhardt JR-3 UC Davis 11.30  
4. Mahone-Chambers, Marquis   CCSF 11.33  
5. Carson, Blaise   Unattached 11.35  
6. Isaac IV, Walter   Santa Rosa 11.36  
7. Webster, Khalid   Sacramento 11.38  
8. Harvey, DaVaughn   San Joaquin Delta 11.39  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.3
1. Leavitt, Logan JR-3 Weber State 11.15  
2. Bura, Marquez   CCSF 11.25  
3. Dix, George FR-1 William Jessup 11.29  
4. Cunningham, Kevon   Butte 11.35  
5. Baur, Chad SR-4 Chico State 11.39  
6. Sayyid, Marquies   Chabot 11.43  
7. Galvez-Bennett, Talon   San Mateo 11.46  
100 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Barger, Cory JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.26  
2. Cooper, Richard SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.31  
3. Kays, Chris   Sacramento 11.36  
4. McCrimmon, Isaac FR-1 Stanislaus State 11.43  
5. Reed, James   San Joaquin Delta 11.53  
6. Briscoe, Pierre   American River 11.53  
7. Elkins, Ryan   Butte 11.54  
8. Perry, Jonathan JR-3 UC Davis 11.57  
9. Green, Eddie FR-1 Chico State 11.64  
100 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Santana, Angel   Yuba 11.44  
2. Archie, Xavier   Sacramento 11.44  
3. Lassiter, Justin   San Mateo 11.59  
4. Sewell, Anthony   Chabot 11.72  
5. Cook, Austin   Merritt 11.76  
6. Lomax, Dhaamir   Butte 11.77  
7. Williams, Isaiah   San Joaquin Delta 11.88  
8. Miyake, Kaito   San Mateo 12.17  
100 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Ritter, Quinn   Redwoods 11.66  
2. Li, Shengmin   San Mateo 11.74  
3. Navarro, Rusty   Merritt 11.87  
4. Rivergo, Dage   Merritt 12.36  
5. Lambrechtsen, Logan FR-1 William Jessup 12.37  
6. Defoe, Chaz SR-4 William Jessup 12.42  
7. LaBelle, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 12.86  
100 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.9
1. Miller, Rylie FR-1 Humboldt State 11.73