February 24-25, 2017
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.1.Guerrera, Trevor Minors, Dage Vercollone, Stephen JR-3JR-3SR-4Sacred HeartUMass AmherstSacred Heart1:48.99 1:48.99 1:48.99 34104 28 67
2.2.4.Duffey, Paul Guerrera, Trevor Guerrera, Trevor SR-4SO-2JR-3NortheasternUMass AmherstUMass Amherst1:49.055 1:48.99 1:49.055 081 35 35
3.3.7.Minors, Dage Guerrera, Trevor Wells, Russell SR-4SO-2SO-2Franklin PierceNortheasternSacred Heart27:01:49.1033 1:49.90 1:49.90 67 0390 35
4.1.7.Grudzwick, Richard Grudzwick, Richard Wells, Russell SO-2SO-2JR-3Central ConnecticutSacred HeartSacred Heart1:49.90 27:01:49.1033 1:49.055 35 35 28
5.1.7.Wells, Russell Donovan, Connor Minors, Dage JR-3SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstNortheasternUMass Amherst1:52.549 1:49.055 1:48.99 949 0390 081
6.7.5.Donovan, Connor Duffey, Paul Wells, Russell SO-2SO-2SO-2NortheasternUMass AmherstStonehill1:52.980 1:52.549 1:49.055 0390 28 28
7.1.5.Vercollone, Stephen Donovan, Connor Grudzwick, Richard SO-2SO-2JR-3StonehillNortheasternStonehill1:54.5729 1:48.99 1:49.90 28 28 0390

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
9.15.1.17.Hannan, Tyndale Flynn, Robert Duffey, Paul DiPalma, Joseph SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2BryantFranklin PierceNortheasternUMass Dartmouth37:01:56.44 1:55.779 1:51.843 1:57.682
5.3.2.1.Kalantzakos, Thomas Stegman, Troy Guerrera, Trevor Flynn, Robert FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BowdoinNortheasternSacred HeartStonehill1:55.779 4:01:54.1602 51:01:53.135 1:53.26
21.13.3.20.Stegman, Troy Papoulis, George Grudzwick, Richard Larsson, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2AssumptionBatesCentral ConnecticutAssumption2:01.13 1:57.682 43:01:53.48 1:55.779
27.6.4.9.Stegman, Troy Kalantzakos, Thomas Minors, Dage Hannan, Tyndale FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstFranklin PierceFranklin PierceStonehill2:01:55.04 20:01:54.7709 1:53.73 8:01:55.605
32.25.5.9.Skarin, Nick Burleigh, Duncan Wells, Russell Kalantzakos, Thomas FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandBatesUMass AmherstStonehill47:01:54.13 2:03.711 1:53.26 20:01:53.5896
25.29.6.4.Duffey, Paul Espinoza, Vernon Vercollone, Stephen Minors, Dage FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Sacred HeartUMass DartmouthStonehillMIT56:01:53.792 2:03.711 20:01:53.5896 1:51.843
13.10.7.4.Wells, Russell Burke, Andrew Donovan, Connor Vercollone, Stephen SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceNortheasternNortheasternAmherst57:01:54.6565 57:01:54.6565 1:53.7116 1:57.682
27.29.8.21.Michaud, Max Stegman, Troy Papoulis, George Larsson, Kyle FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3BryantStonehillUMass DartmouthAssumption1:51.843 1:53.73 56:01:53.792 37:01:56.44
3.12.9.26.Ercolini, Joshua Taminger, Benjamin Taminger, Benjamin Hannan, Tyndale SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandFranklin PierceCoast GuardSacred Heart0:01:57.224 1:58.84 1:54.0387 1:51.843
8.27.10.10.Hannan, Tyndale Bryson, Adam Bolick, Tim Grudzwick, Richard SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3TrinityMITBentleyUMass Amherst47:01:54.13 47:01:54.13 47:01:54.13 2:01:55.04
22.30.11.25.Hannan, Tyndale Neri, Jackson Skarin, Nick Kalantzakos, Thomas SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1StonehillAssumptionBentleySouthern Maine1:55.05 1:56.3519 4:01:54.1602 2:03.711
31.17.12.29.Duffey, Paul Wrenn, Christopher Charest, Roger Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstNortheasternSouthern MaineFranklin Pierce1:54.73 33:02:00.587 57:01:54.6565 1:53.7116
12.13.13.14.DiPalma, Joseph Wrenn, Christopher Hill, Nathan Burleigh, Duncan JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4BryantFranklin PierceMiddleburyMIT2:01.13 1:51.843 1:54.73 2:03.711
3.17.14.19.Hill, Nathan Bryson, Adam Duka, Milan Bolick, Tim JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Franklin PierceMITBryantBryant20:01:53.5896 2:03.711 20:01:54.7709 1:58.84
11.28.15.32.Cobb, Griffin Bolick, Tim Michaud, Max Guerrera, Trevor SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3NortheasternCoast GuardAssumptionAssumption1:54.73 1:57.682 1:54.8124 1:55.05
2.24.16.24.Espinoza, Vernon Wells, Russell Donahue, Conor Bryson, Adam SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1NortheasternStonehillBowdoinUMass Amherst2:03.711 56:01:53.792 38:01:55.029 2:03.711
20.27.17.28.Hill, Nathan Guerrera, Trevor Cobb, Griffin Ercolini, Joshua JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2NortheasternRhode IslandRhode IslandNortheastern37:01:56.44 1:54.73 2:01:55.04 43:01:53.48
17.24.18.17.Hannan, Tyndale Hannan, Tyndale Munet, Nathan Burke, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3StonehillBryantMITFranklin Pierce1:53.7116 1:57.682 1:55.05 33:02:00.587
30.6.19.14.Hill, Nathan Donahue, Conor Kalantzakos, Thomas Hill, Nathan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2AssumptionNortheasternHoly CrossMIT1:54.0387 1:51.843 8:01:55.605 0:01:57.224
18.28.20.25.Ercolini, Joshua Stegman, Troy DiPalma, Joseph Michaud, Max JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandNortheasternRhode IslandUMass Dartmouth51:01:53.135 1:53.7116 1:55.779 37:01:56.44
28.5.21.1.Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Hannan, Tyndale Flynn, Robert Cobb, Griffin SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1TrinityBryantBatesFranklin Pierce1:57.6311 1:54.73 1:56.22 56:01:53.792
29.13.22.4.Wells, Russell Minors, Dage Espinoza, Vernon Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Franklin PierceRhode IslandAmherstFranklin Pierce15:02:04.822 47:01:54.13 1:56.3519 37:01:56.44
30.14.23.23.Burleigh, Duncan Hannan, Tyndale Ercolini, Joshua Espinoza, Vernon SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern MaineUMass AmherstFranklin PierceSouthern Maine2:03.711 57:01:54.6565 37:01:56.44 1:53.7116
10.9.24.13.Skarin, Nick Burke, Andrew Burleigh, Duncan Bolick, Tim FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandNortheasternStonehillBentley47:01:54.13 1:55.779 0:01:57.224 31:01:59.37
32.15.25.30.Duffey, Paul Charest, Roger Burke, Andrew Skarin, Nick FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandBryantUMass AmherstBates4:01:54.1602 8:01:55.605 1:57.6311 8:01:55.605
8.5.26.18.Donahue, Conor Wells, Russell Wrenn, Christopher Burke, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1TrinityNortheasternBryantNortheastern1:51.843 31:01:59.37 1:57.682 8:01:55.605
17.2.27.2.Burke, Andrew Stegman, Troy Hannan, Tyndale Donahue, Conor SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2NortheasternBentleyMITFranklin Pierce43:01:53.48 1:54.0387 1:58.84 1:53.26
16.24.28.32.Donovan, Connor Burke, Andrew Stegman, Troy Hill, Nathan SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1BryantSouthern MaineRhode IslandBryant20:01:53.5896 57:01:54.6565 31:01:59.37 1:57.6311
6.1.29.27.Larsson, Kyle Taminger, Benjamin Larsson, Kyle Taminger, Benjamin FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceBryantTrinitySouthern Maine38:01:55.029 31:01:59.37 33:02:00.587 1:55.05
7.19.30.5.Hannan, Tyndale Bolick, Tim Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Grudzwick, Richard FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceBentleyAssumptionStonehill2:01:55.04 1:57.682 2:01.13 56:01:53.792
11.20.31.25.Bryson, Adam Skarin, Nick Bryson, Adam Neri, Jackson JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1BentleyNortheasternFranklin PierceCoast Guard1:55.779 1:54.8124 2:03.711 1:51.843
27.19.32.27.Hill, Nathan Bryson, Adam Neri, Jackson Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3MiddleburyBowdoinNortheasternSouthern Maine31:01:59.37 1:54.73 15:02:04.822 1:53.26
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.28.28.28.13.28.Minors, Dage Flynn, Robert Flynn, Robert Flynn, Robert Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Hill, Nathan SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceMITFranklin PierceFranklin PierceBentleyMIT52:01:53.7361:54.131:54.1351:01:58.841:56.22742:01.1369
10.21.28.28.28.22.Bolick, Tim Hannan, Tyndale Stegman, Troy Espinoza, Vernon Stegman, Troy Hill, Nathan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4BentleyMITRhode IslandRhode IslandBatesAmherst1:54.1352:01:53.73654:01:56.3552:01:53.7361:59.37822:01.1369
13.13.28.21.28.21.Hill, Nathan Hannan, Tyndale Hannan, Tyndale Minors, Dage Stegman, Troy Hill, Nathan FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2MiddleburyMiddleburyMITMITBatesBentley3:01:54.73032:01.136951:01:58.841:56.22742:01.13691:54.13
21.13.13.22.13.22.Flynn, Robert Espinoza, Vernon Bolick, Tim Flynn, Robert Stegman, Troy Flynn, Robert JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3BatesBentleyFranklin PierceAmherstRhode IslandMiddlebury1:56.22741:56.22741:54.131:59.378251:01:58.8452:01:53.736
22.10.30.21.27.10.Espinoza, Vernon Hill, Nathan Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Hill, Nathan Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1AmherstMITAmherstMiddleburyAmherstBates54:01:56.3552:01:53.7362:01.13691:56.227451:01:58.8452:01:53.736
27.4.30.21.30.21.Hannan, Tyndale Hannan, Tyndale Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Espinoza, Vernon Hannan, Tyndale Bolick, Tim FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4MITFranklin PierceMiddleburyBentleyAssumptionMiddlebury51:01:58.841:59.37821:59.378251:01:58.8454:01:56.352:01.1369
28.27.4.13.21.21.Stegman, Troy Espinoza, Vernon Espinoza, Vernon Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Minors, Dage Hannan, Tyndale FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandMiddleburyAssumptionAmherstBatesBates1:59.378251:01:58.841:59.378252:01:53.73654:01:56.351:59.3782
30.30.4.28.10.28.Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Flynn, Robert Espinoza, Vernon Hill, Nathan Hannan, Tyndale Bolick, Tim JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2AssumptionBentleyAssumptionAssumptionRhode IslandBentley2:01.136951:01:58.843:01:54.73033:01:54.73031:54.132:01.1369
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.29.18.6.2.19.Guerrera, Trevor Guerrera, Trevor Kalantzakos, Thomas Skarin, Nick Guerrera, Trevor Larsson, Kyle JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2BentleyBryantSacred HeartStonehillSacred HeartBryant55:01:53.131:55.60801:55.60801:54.162355:01:53.131:55.052
14.19.6.25.6.18.Burke, Andrew Vercollone, Stephen Larsson, Kyle Kalantzakos, Thomas Vercollone, Stephen Skarin, Nick JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3BryantTrinityMITSacred HeartStonehillBryant9:01:54.7771:57.631:57.631:55.60801:53.581:55.6080
25.6.14.6.11.29.Kalantzakos, Thomas Kalantzakos, Thomas Munet, Nathan Kalantzakos, Thomas Skarin, Nick Burke, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstBentleyUMass AmherstBryantBentleyTrinity55:01:53.139:01:54.77755:01:53.131:55.0521:54.16239:01:54.777
19.11.19.14.14.19.Vercollone, Stephen Kalantzakos, Thomas Duka, Milan Duka, Milan Duka, Milan Kalantzakos, Thomas SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3BryantUMass AmherstStonehillStonehillBryantSacred Heart2:00.583555:01:53.132:00.58359:01:54.7779:01:54.7771:55.052
25.6.14.25.18.11.Larsson, Kyle Duka, Milan Skarin, Nick Larsson, Kyle Munet, Nathan Burke, Andrew SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3BryantBryantBentleyHoly CrossMITUMass Amherst1:55.0521:53.581:57.631:55.60801:55.0521:55.6080
19.25.29.11.19.6.Skarin, Nick Larsson, Kyle Burke, Andrew Munet, Nathan Kalantzakos, Thomas Burke, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Sacred HeartHoly CrossBentleyUMass AmherstHoly CrossUMass Amherst1:55.0522:00.58351:57.631:55.60801:55.60801:57.63
18.14.18.2.25.18.Kalantzakos, Thomas Larsson, Kyle Kalantzakos, Thomas Burke, Andrew Burke, Andrew Kalantzakos, Thomas SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3TrinityBentleyTrinityBentleyUMass AmherstStonehill55:01:53.1355:01:53.132:00.58351:53.581:57.632:00.5835
6.19.6.25.29.6.Munet, Nathan Burke, Andrew Guerrera, Trevor Munet, Nathan Larsson, Kyle Guerrera, Trevor SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4UMass AmherstSacred HeartUMass AmherstBentleyTrinityBentley1:54.16231:53.581:54.16231:53.582:00.58351:54.1623
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Duffey, Paul Duffey, Paul SR-4JR-3NortheasternStonehill1:51.844649:01:57.2200
5.24.Wells, Russell Donahue, Conor JR-3SR-4UMass AmherstNortheastern2:01:53.261:54.659
7.1.Donovan, Connor Duffey, Paul SO-2SR-4NortheasternSouthern Maine1:01:53.71211:01:53.7121
12.7.Charest, Roger Burleigh, Duncan SR-4JR-3Southern MaineNortheastern1:54.65949:01:57.2200
15.1.Michaud, Max Donahue, Conor FR-1JR-3AssumptionNortheastern59:01:54.81049:01:57.2200
16.31.Donahue, Conor Donovan, Connor JR-3JR-3BowdoinBowdoin6:01:55.0232:03.714
24.7.Burleigh, Duncan Wells, Russell SR-4JR-3StonehillStonehill49:01:57.22002:03.714
31.16.Bryson, Adam Burleigh, Duncan JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceNortheastern2:03.7142:01:53.26
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Grudzwick, Richard Neri, Jackson SO-2JR-3Central ConnecticutNortheastern1:53.4891:53.489
8.8.Papoulis, George Papoulis, George FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthBryant41:01:53.792:04.8273
9.9.Taminger, Benjamin Papoulis, George SO-2FR-1Coast GuardUMass Dartmouth18:01:54.031:55.770
17.26.Cobb, Griffin DiPalma, Joseph FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island20:01:55.04591:57.680
20.9.DiPalma, Joseph DiPalma, Joseph JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island1:55.7701:57.680
23.9.Ercolini, Joshua Neri, Jackson JR-3FR-1Franklin PierceCentral Connecticut13:01:56.44321:55.770
26.9.Wrenn, Christopher Wrenn, Christopher FR-1FR-1BryantCoast Guard1:57.6802:04.8273
32.26.Neri, Jackson Grudzwick, Richard FR-1FR-1NortheasternRhode Island2:04.82731:57.680