January 27-28, 2017
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ian Ewers SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:17.75 10
2 Tanner Osing SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:18.74 8
3 Justin Skinkis   Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.26 6
4 Joe Chavez JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:23.04 5
5 Brett Harms JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.49 4
6 Nicholas Nielsen SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:29.74 3
7 Calvin VanRyzin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:30.66 2
8 Michael Skora SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:35.08 1
9 Kent Miehe   Unattached 4:35.62 -
10 Nate Wendt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.27 -
11 Trevor Damkot JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.15 -
12 Nick Freitag JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:39.24 -
13 Joseph Teresi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.48 -
14 Derrick Rufer SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.38 -
15 Daniel Massey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.63 -
16 Isaiah Sample FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:41.47 -
17 Michael Mankowski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:43.42 -
18 Charles Sandberg FR-1 Beloit 4:43.66 -
19 Seth Zimdars FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:43.78 -
20 Andrew Hirsch   Unattached 4:46.69 -
21 Joe Zack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:47.32 -
22 Tanner Heiple FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:49.99 -
23 Jack Sauer SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:51.95 -
24 Manny Sanchez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:53.05 -
25 Jimmy Jestus SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.97 -
26 Brandon Allsop SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:56.76 -
27 Ethan Kern FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:56.83 -
28 Evan Seghers FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.75 -
29 Mitchell Wackett   Unattached 5:04.46 -
30 Ross Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:07.43 -
31 Carl-Lars Engen SR-4 Beloit 5:09.33 -
32 Christian Estrada JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:13.52 -
33 Scott Zajac FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:21.92 -
34 Drew Cate JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:44.01 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Seth Zimdars FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:43.78 -
20 Andrew Hirsch   Unattached 4:46.69 -
22 Tanner Heiple FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:49.99 -
24 Manny Sanchez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:53.05 -
26 Brandon Allsop SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:56.76 -
27 Ethan Kern FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:56.83 -
28 Evan Seghers FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.75 -
29 Mitchell Wackett   Unattached 5:04.46 -
30 Ross Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:07.43 -
31 Carl-Lars Engen SR-4 Beloit 5:09.33 -
32 Christian Estrada JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:13.52 -
33 Scott Zajac FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:21.92 -
34 Drew Cate JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:44.01 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Michael Skora SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:35.08 1
9 Kent Miehe   Unattached 4:35.62 -
11 Trevor Damkot JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.15 -
13 Joseph Teresi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.48 -
14 Derrick Rufer SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.38 -
15 Daniel Massey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.63 -
16 Isaiah Sample FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:41.47 -
17 Michael Mankowski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:43.42 -
18 Charles Sandberg FR-1 Beloit 4:43.66 -
23 Jack Sauer SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:51.95 -
25 Jimmy Jestus SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.97 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ian Ewers SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:17.75 10
2 Tanner Osing SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:18.74 8
3 Justin Skinkis   Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.26 6
4 Joe Chavez JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:23.04 5
5 Brett Harms JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.49 4
6 Nicholas Nielsen SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:29.74 3
7 Calvin VanRyzin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:30.66 2
10 Nate Wendt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.27 -
12 Nick Freitag JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:39.24 -
21 Joe Zack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:47.32 -