04/21 - April 22, 2017
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Reece, Alex Reece, Alex SR-4SO-2Weber StateAzusa Pacific121.277 5322.420 -2.90.1
1.8.Obed, AhmedMarrero, Dionee  FR-1UnattachedGrand Canyon21.643 121.277 -2.90.1
2.13.Milosch, Chris Nuñez, CesarSenior UnattachedPortland State421.749 426.03 -2.90.1
2.5.Gable, Mitchell Stone, Kenneth SR-4 Portland StateAlaska Anchorage0122.25 421.749 0.1-1.4
3.4.Doan, Paul Milosch, Chris JR-3SR-4UC San DiegoUSC21.949 7322.408 -2.90.1
3.14.Parker, Antwon Brown, DavidSR-4FR-1UC IrvineCetys Ensenada3322.350 22.71 0.10.1
4.7.Barnum, Alexander luna, joseFR-1 USCUnattached22.42 22.42 -2.9-1.4
4.25.Brusenback, Chris Milosch, Chris SR-4SR-4Azusa PacificCancholas Club0122.054 3322.350 0.10.1
5.5.Marrero, Dionee Brown, Kyle JR-3JR-3Grand CanyonAlaska Anchorage22.71 522.5698 -2.9-1.8
5.17.Dirks, Andrew Nuñez, CesarSO-2SR-4UC San DiegoU.S. Paralympics/Nike922.3819 121.277 0.1-1.8
6.9.Wood, Christian Milosch, Chris SR-4SeniorPortland StateAzusa Pacific22.781 925.57 -1.8-1.6
6.9.Kelloway, Daniel Johnson, Bryce SR-4SophomoreSimon FraserU.S. Paralympics/Nike7322.408 22.42 0.1-1.4
7.3.Louza, Sheldon Whitehead, AhkeelJuniorJR-3Calgary International T.CConcordia (Ore.)522.41 23.1532 0.1-1.4
7.6.Golaube, Kamal Dirks, Andrew FR-1SO-2Portland StateCetys Ensenada23.745 522.41 -1.4-1.6
8.15.Walker, Aaron Parker, Antwon SR-4SR-4Grand CanyonUnattached9124.5048 21.949 -1.40.1
8.18.Finical, Richard Nunez Avila, Jose CarlosJR-3 Azusa PacificPortland State5322.420 24.8377 0.1-1.4
9.3.Lindsay, Liam Santos Maciel, Luis FernandoJR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageUCLA Club Track022.5293 23.13 0.10.1
10.5.Commandeur, Adam Cuevas Murillo, AlejandroSR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageCetys Ensenada522.5698 421.749 -1.8-1.4
11.25.Felix, Glen Reece, Alex SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Azusa Pacific22.597 1924.3408 -1.8-1.4
12.4.Brown, Adam Gable, Mitchell FR-1SeniorConcordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage7122.6378 3322.350 0.10.1
13.4.Brown, Kyle Ubaldo, JavierJR-3 Azusa PacificUC San Diego822.65 24.421 0.1-1.4
14.6.Hill, Blake Doan, Paul SO-2JR-3Azusa PacificUnattached1622.84 922.3819 0.10.1
15.23.Phillips, James Hill, Blake SO-2SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage7622.91 922.3819 -1.40.1
16.15.Remington, Daniel Brown, Kyle SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageUC San Diego1623.05 23.745 -1.8-1.4
17.3.Taylor, Nicholas Santos Maciel, Luis FernandoSO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageUC Irvine423.125 21.643 -1.8-1.4
18.24.Wright, Brian Santos Maciel, Luis FernandoFR-1JR-3Cal St. San MarcosConcordia (Ore.)23.13 7122.6378 -1.4-2.9
19.22.Johnson, Bryce Johnson, Bryce SO-2JR-3Cal St. San MarcosSimon Fraser9923.1447 26.902 -1.4-1.8
20.9.Rhodes, MasonKelloway, Daniel   U.S. Paralympics/NikeUnattached23.1532 3625.39 -1.8-1.4
21.20.Brown, DavidParker, Antwon  SR-4U.S. Paralympics/NikeCetys Ensenada9223.1769 421.749 -1.8-1.4
22.20.FRANCIS, JEROME Lindsay, Liam SophomoreSR-4UnattachedCal St. San Marcos0223.342 9923.1447 -1.4-1.4
23.8.Smith, Zaquree Kelloway, Daniel FR-1FR-1Pima CCUC San Diego6923.504 23.1532 -1.4-1.4
24.6.Webb, Liam Brown, Adam SeniorFR-1New ZealandCal St. San Marcos23.5677 21.949 -1.4-1.4
25.26.Fontaine, Sean Doan, Paul Freshman UCLA Club TrackCetys Ensenada1924.3408 24.421 -1.4-1.4
26.20.Nuñez, CesarFRANCIS, JEROME  SR-4UnattachedConcordia (Ore.)24.421 5322.420 -1.40.1
27.15.Ubaldo, JavierBrown, Kyle  FR-1UnattachedSo. Calif. Striders24.8377 3625.39 -1.4-1.4
28.22.luna, joseWhitehead, Ahkeel SR-4Cancholas ClubU.S. Paralympics/Nike3625.39 6923.504 -1.40.1
29.20.Nunez Avila, Jose CarlosRemington, Daniel  SO-2Club HalconesAzusa Pacific925.57 426.03 -1.6-2.9
30.8.Santos Maciel, Luis FernandoUbaldo, Javier  Cetys EnsenadaAzusa Pacific225.8431 22.781 -1.40.1
31.20.Whitehead, AhkeelFontaine, Sean   U.S. Paralympics/NikeAzusa Pacific426.03 26.902 -1.6-1.8
32.15.Cuevas Murillo, AlejandroRhodes, Mason SO-2Cetys EnsenadaAzusa Pacific26.902 7322.408 -1.4-1.4
33.7.Stone, Kenneth luna, joseSenior So. Calif. StridersU.S. Paralympics/Nike4934.24 6923.504 -1.60.1
200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.Reece, Alex Doan, Paul Doan, Paul SR-4JR-3 Weber StateUnattachedUnattached21.273821.64133821.6413
1.3.5.Obed, AhmedBarnum, Alexander Marrero, Dionee  SR-4JR-3UnattachedUC San DiegoUnattached3821.64130822.420822.42
2.5.3.Milosch, Chris Doan, Paul Doan, Paul SeniorSeniorSeniorUnattachedWeber StateGrand Canyon21.740222.71563821.6413
3.3.5.Doan, Paul Barnum, Alexander Doan, Paul JR-3SR-4JR-3UC San DiegoUC San DiegoUnattached21.9421.740222.7156
4.5.1.Barnum, Alexander Marrero, Dionee Marrero, Dionee FR-1JR-3 USCUnattachedUnattached0822.4221.74020822.42
5.1.3.Marrero, Dionee Reece, Alex Barnum, Alexander JR-3JR-3 Grand CanyonGrand CanyonUnattached22.715621.740221.7402
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.7.Kelloway, Daniel Kelloway, Daniel SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser22.4070822.6543
7.13.Louza, Sheldon Kelloway, Daniel JuniorJuniorCalgary International T.CAzusa Pacific422.41422.41
8.7.Finical, Richard Louza, Sheldon JR-3JR-3Azusa PacificSimon Fraser022.420622.4070
13.8.Brown, Kyle Finical, Richard JR-3JR-3Azusa PacificSimon Fraser822.6543422.41
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.14.2.4.Gable, Mitchell Brusenback, Chris Gable, Mitchell Brown, Adam SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Azusa PacificPortland StateAzusa Pacific622.3522.2522.257522.6356
14.14.3.9.Gable, Mitchell Parker, Antwon Parker, Antwon Brusenback, Chris SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Portland StatePortland StateUC IrvineAzusa Pacific622.35622.35622.353922.38
14.3.4.5.Gable, Mitchell Gable, Mitchell Brusenback, Chris Parker, Antwon FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Azusa PacificAzusa Pacific3922.3822.25422.05405722.523
12.9.5.12.Brown, Adam Lindsay, Liam Dirks, Andrew Parker, Antwon SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Azusa PacificAlaska AnchorageUC San DiegoUC San Diego422.05403922.383922.38422.0540
5.4.9.2.Hill, Blake Parker, Antwon Lindsay, Liam Brusenback, Chris SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4UC IrvineUC IrvineAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage422.0540422.05405722.5237522.6356
5.4.12.2.Brusenback, Chris Brusenback, Chris Brown, Adam Parker, Antwon SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Portland StateConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)UC Irvine5722.5235722.5237522.6356422.0540
9.14.14.4.Lindsay, Liam Brusenback, Chris Hill, Blake Hill, Blake SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchoragePortland StateAzusa PacificAzusa Pacific5722.523422.054022.84635722.523
200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.6.17.17.16.16.Taylor, Nicholas Wood, Christian Remington, Daniel Taylor, Nicholas Rhodes, MasonRhodes, Mason SR-4 SR-4 SO-2U.S. Paralympics/NikePortland StateAlaska AnchorageU.S. Paralympics/NikePortland StateU.S. Paralympics/Nike9123.172822.781223.1526823.1272822.7819123.17
10.10.6.16.6.17.Felix, Glen Commandeur, Adam Felix, Glen Felix, Glen Felix, Glen Felix, Glen SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchoragePortland StateU.S. Paralympics/NikeAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage823.12722.56223.152622.562822.7812822.781
20.11.6.17.10.17.Wood, Christian Felix, Glen Rhodes, MasonBrown, DavidBrown, DavidBrown, DavidSR-4SR-4 SO-2SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)U.S. Paralympics/NikePortland StateAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)23.05133022.5952822.78123.0513223.15262822.781
11.16.10.16.20.10.Wood, Christian Remington, Daniel Taylor, Nicholas Felix, Glen Taylor, Nicholas Rhodes, MasonSR-4SO-2 SO-2SR-4 U.S. Paralympics/NikeAlaska AnchorageU.S. Paralympics/NikeAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage9123.1723.05132822.78123.05133022.59523.0513
10.17.10.10.20.17.Remington, Daniel Taylor, Nicholas Brown, DavidFelix, Glen Taylor, Nicholas Rhodes, MasonSR-4SO-2 SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageU.S. Paralympics/NikeU.S. Paralympics/Nike823.127823.127223.152623.051323.0513823.127
20.20.20.21.10.16.Taylor, Nicholas Rhodes, MasonRemington, Daniel Taylor, Nicholas Commandeur, Adam Felix, Glen SR-4 SO-2 SO-2SR-4U.S. Paralympics/NikeU.S. Paralympics/NikeAlaska AnchorageU.S. Paralympics/NikeU.S. Paralympics/NikeAlaska Anchorage223.1526223.152623.051322.5622.5622.56
10.21.17.17.17.10.Remington, Daniel Brown, DavidBrown, DavidBrown, DavidTaylor, Nicholas Rhodes, MasonSO-2  SO-2SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageU.S. Paralympics/NikeAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage9123.179123.17823.12723.0513823.12722.56
200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.7.15.Wright, Brian Golaube, Kamal Smith, Zaquree FR-1FR-1SO-2UCLA Club TrackPortland StatePortland State1922.9123.74923.749
25.15.15.Golaube, Kamal Phillips, James Wright, Brian SO-2SO-2FreshmanUCLA Club TrackConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)5723.141922.9123.749
18.18.23.Phillips, James Wright, Brian Wright, Brian FR-1FR-1FreshmanUCLA Club TrackCal St. San MarcosConcordia (Ore.)23.135223.1352823.50
15.19.19.Smith, Zaquree Johnson, Bryce Phillips, James SO-2SO-2FR-1Portland StateCal St. San MarcosConcordia (Ore.)23.7495723.14823.50
15.23.18.Golaube, Kamal Smith, Zaquree Johnson, Bryce FR-1FR-1FR-1Cal St. San MarcosPima CCCal St. San Marcos1922.91823.5023.1352
7.25.18.Johnson, Bryce Fontaine, Sean Fontaine, Sean FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Cal St. San MarcosUCLA Club TrackConcordia (Ore.)24.3424.34823.50
200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.30.Walker, Aaron Santos Maciel, Luis FernandoSR-4 Grand CanyonCetys Ensenada24.501326.90
22.28.FRANCIS, JEROME Cuevas Murillo, AlejandroSophomoreSR-4UnattachedCetys Ensenada3523.342324.501
24.27.Webb, Liam Cuevas Murillo, AlejandroSenior New ZealandUnattached23.56723.567
26.28.Nuñez, CesarWalker, Aaron   UnattachedGrand Canyon24.423523.3423
27.26.Ubaldo, Javierluna, jose SophomoreUnattachedNew Zealand324.83326.90
28.8.luna, joseluna, jose SR-4Cancholas ClubCetys Ensenada3525.3993523.3423
30.30.Santos Maciel, Luis FernandoUbaldo, Javier  Cetys EnsenadaCetys Ensenada125.84125.84
32.26.Cuevas Murillo, AlejandroFRANCIS, JEROME   Cetys EnsenadaCetys Ensenada326.9024.501
200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.31.Nunez Avila, Jose CarlosNunez Avila, Jose Carlos  Club HalconesSo. Calif. Striders1625.5754634.24
31.29.Whitehead, AhkeelNunez Avila, Jose Carlos SeniorU.S. Paralympics/NikeSo. Calif. Striders26.036626.0366
33.33.Stone, Kenneth Whitehead, AhkeelSenior So. Calif. StridersSo. Calif. Striders634.241625.5754