• Date: 03/17 - 03/18/17
  • Location: TCU-Lowdon Track and Field Complex - Fort Worth, TX
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Meadows, Tawanna   Unattached 11.31 - 1.3 4(1)  
2. Moore, Sabrina JR-3 TCU 11.40 - 2.0 1(1)  
3. White, Cierra   Unattached 11.45 - 1.3 4(2)  
4. Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.54 - 2.0 1(2)  
5. Hayes, Chelsea   Unattached 11.54 - 1.3 4(3)  
6. Emeodi, Judy SR-4 TCU 11.55 - 2.0 1(3)  
7. McBride, Jermeka   Unattached 11.74 - 1.3 4(4)  
8. Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 11.74 - 1.1 3(1)  
9. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.76 - 2.0 1(4)  
10. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.81 - 2.2 2(1)  
11. Paiement, Iphona SR-4 TCU 11.91 - 2.0 1(5)  
12. Barnes, Alexis   Unattached 11.93 - 1.3 4(5)  
13. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.96 - 2.0 1(6)  
14. Giles, Ashlynn FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.06 - 2.2 2(2)  
15. Center, Alexis FR-1 SMU 12.09 - 1.1 3(2)  
16. Payton, Braneshia JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.10 - 2.0 1(7)  
17. Patterson, Hailey   Unattached 12.10 - 1.3 4(6)  
18. Gonzalez, Melissa   Unattached 12.10 - 1.3 4(7)  
19. Spann, Joy SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.22 - 2.2 2(3)  
20. Elmore, Tia FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.29 - 2.2 2(4)  
21. Gant, Courtlyn FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.35 - 1.1 3(3)  
22. Clark, Mackenzie SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.37 - 2.0 1(8)  
23. Okehi, Chidinma JR-3 TCU 12.41 - 2.2 2(5)  
24. Nodorft, Kylie JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.49 - 2.2 2(6)  
25. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.51 - 1.1 3(4)  
26. Simmons, Xianni FR-1 Baylor 12.91 - 1.1 3(5)  
27. Sparks, Jacy FR-1 SMU 13.06 - 1.1 3(6)  
28. Morrison, Eva SO-2 Baylor 13.41 - 1.1 3(7)  
  Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington FS - 1.1 3  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Moore, Sabrina JR-3 TCU 11.40  
2. Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.54  
3. Emeodi, Judy SR-4 TCU 11.55  
4. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.76  
5. Paiement, Iphona SR-4 TCU 11.91  
6. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.96  
7. Payton, Braneshia JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.10  
8. Clark, Mackenzie SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.37  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.2
1. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.81  
2. Giles, Ashlynn FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.06  
3. Spann, Joy SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.22  
4. Elmore, Tia FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.29  
5. Okehi, Chidinma JR-3 TCU 12.41  
6. Nodorft, Kylie JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.49  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.1
1. Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 11.74  
2. Center, Alexis FR-1 SMU 12.09  
3. Gant, Courtlyn FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.35  
4. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.51  
5. Simmons, Xianni FR-1 Baylor 12.91  
6. Sparks, Jacy FR-1 SMU 13.06  
7. Morrison, Eva SO-2 Baylor 13.41  
  Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington FS  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Meadows, Tawanna   Unattached 11.31  
2. White, Cierra   Unattached 11.45  
3. Hayes, Chelsea   Unattached 11.54  
4. McBride, Jermeka   Unattached 11.74  
5. Barnes, Alexis   Unattached 11.93  
6. Patterson, Hailey   Unattached 12.10  
7. Gonzalez, Melissa   Unattached 12.10