April 15, 2017
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NAIA B

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 58.90 -
2. Coetzee, Hesmari FR-1 Coastal Carolina 59.25 -
3. Witmer, Mary SR-4 Liberty 1:00.08 -
4. Jackson, Makayla SR-4 Claflin 1:00.97 -
5. Morrison, Tametris JR-3 Claflin 1:01.01 -
6. Sharpe, Sommer JR-3 George Mason 1:01.25 -
7. Tshikaya, Lea JR-3 Benedict 1:01.55 -
8. Fields, Jordan FR-1 Unattached 1:01.58 -
9. Zoller, Chelsea FR-1 Georgia 1:01.66 -
10. McKie, Faith FR-1 Claflin 1:02.90 -
11. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:03.57 -
12. Leonard, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 1:03.74 -
13. Superior, Taylor JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:03.89 -
14. Coopwood, Olivia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:04.09 -
15. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Hampton 1:05.16 -
16. Hammett, Princess SO-2 Benedict 1:06.58 -
17. Linn, Katherine JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:06.77 -
18. Elmore, Miara JR-3 Savannah State 1:07.42 -
19. Mcmillan, Kylie SO-2 Hampton 1:07.50 -
20. Derricho, Danielle FR-1 Savannah State 1:07.62 -
21. Ennis, Kayla FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:10.11 -
22. Havelka, Nina SO-2 St. Andrews 1:13.42 -
23. Young, Catera SO-2 Converse 1:15.14 -
  Williams, Kendra FR-1 Limestone DNS -
  Hammock, Iycis FR-1 Savannah State DNS -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 58.90
2. Coetzee, Hesmari FR-1 Coastal Carolina 59.25
3. Jackson, Makayla SR-4 Claflin 1:00.97
4. Sharpe, Sommer JR-3 George Mason 1:01.25
5. Fields, Jordan FR-1 Unattached 1:01.58
6. Zoller, Chelsea FR-1 Georgia 1:01.66
7. Leonard, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 1:03.74
8. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Hampton 1:05.16
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Witmer, Mary SR-4 Liberty 1:00.08
2. Tshikaya, Lea JR-3 Benedict 1:01.55
3. McKie, Faith FR-1 Claflin 1:02.90
4. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:03.57
5. Superior, Taylor JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:03.89
6. Coopwood, Olivia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:04.09
7. Mcmillan, Kylie SO-2 Hampton 1:07.50
  Hammock, Iycis FR-1 Savannah State DNS
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Tametris JR-3 Claflin 1:01.01
2. Hammett, Princess SO-2 Benedict 1:06.58
3. Linn, Katherine JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:06.77
4. Elmore, Miara JR-3 Savannah State 1:07.42
5. Derricho, Danielle FR-1 Savannah State 1:07.62
6. Ennis, Kayla FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:10.11
7. Havelka, Nina SO-2 St. Andrews 1:13.42
8. Young, Catera SO-2 Converse 1:15.14
  Williams, Kendra FR-1 Limestone DNS