February 24-25, 2017
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.7.1.8.1.Cyra, Matt Puser, Brandon Vodacek, John Zolondek, Nick Zolondek, Nick SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout15:46.6030 15:34.88 40:14:53.984 16:08.9409 43:16:02.6477 - 6323 1105 - -
12.21.2.1.8.Zeitler, Max Zajkowski, Austin Schultz, Thomas Stamsta, Noah Friedman, Mike SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse16:09.9938 40:14:53.984 32:14:59.60 16:09.9938 15:16.61 6323 - 2184 - -
10.1.3.18.21.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Rynes, Walker Zajkowski, Austin Johnston, Lukas Zeitler, Max SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point5:15:07.4799 15:02.973 15:02.973 16:15:50.3188 15:48.519 1105 - 1167 - -
5.7.4.7.7.Kuhlmann, Sam Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Johnston, Lukas Johnson, Braydon Schultz, Thomas SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point15:02.973 30:15:47.470 15:06.059 16:09.9938 15:16.664 - - 5 - -
 11.5.10.1.Vodacek, John Zeitler, Max Rynes, Walker Krueger, Bennet Cyra, Matt JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire15:06.059 15:02.973 10:15:06.3064 15:16.61 DNF 1105 - 4 - -
7.22.6.4.7.Huffman, Riley Huffman, Riley Cyra, Matt Cyra, Matt Johnston, Lukas SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire5:15:07.4799 15:46.6030 5:15:07.4799 43:16:02.6477 15:06.059 - 3 3 1105 -
22.19.7.10.16.Vodacek, John Zimmerman, Zach Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Vodacek, John Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Stout5:15:07.4799 DNF 15:16.61 16:15:50.3188 DNF 4 - 6323 3 2184
17.4.8.1.3.Zengler, Eric Friedman, Mike Zolondek, Nick Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Roers, Damian JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire15:34.88 16:09.9938 15:16.664 15:06.059 5:15:07.4799 4 - 941 1167 -
13.18.9.16.20.Schultz, Thomas Johnson, Braydon Nault, Tyler Styka, Hunter Zajkowski, Austin SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire5:15:07.4799 16:08.9409 9:15:24.80 15:34.88 9:15:24.80 - - - - 6323
 16.10.5.11.Lutz, Robert Johnston, Lukas Kuhlmann, Sam Huffman, Riley Styka, Hunter SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire51:16:02.0709 16:08.9409 15:34.88 15:02.973 40:14:53.984 - 5 - - 1105
6.21.11.8.5.Zeitler, Max Johnson, Braydon Huffman, Riley Schultz, Thomas Kuhlmann, Sam SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh5:15:07.4799 40:14:53.984 15:46.6030 10:15:06.3064 16:15:50.3188 5 - - - -
8.19.12.8.8.Johnston, Lukas Zeitler, Max Friedman, Mike Johnston, Lukas Krueger, Bennet SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point40:14:53.984 15:16.61 30:15:47.470 43:16:02.6477 16:09.9938 2184 - - 4 -
17.16.13.1.17.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Zolondek, Nick Dorn, Nathan Puser, Brandon Rynes, Walker JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens Point40:14:53.984 40:14:53.984 15:48.29 51:16:02.0709 40:14:53.984 2184 6323 - - -
21.12.14.22.16.Zajkowski, Austin Dorn, Nathan Puser, Brandon Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Huffman, Riley SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens Point15:46.6030 40:14:53.984 15:48.519 51:16:02.0709 16:08.9409 5 - - 1105 -
16.14.15.13.22.Krueger, Bennet Kuhlmann, Sam Zengler, Eric Puser, Brandon Huffman, Riley JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens Point10:15:06.3064 16:15:50.3188 16:15:50.3188 16:11.04 30:15:47.470 - - - - -
21.9.16.5.4.Zeitler, Max Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Roers, Damian Lutz, Robert Schultz, Thomas SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire16:08.9409 43:16:02.6477 47:15:51.418 16:09.9938 15:06.059 4 - - - 3
3.11.17.19.21.Zimmerman, Zach Johnson, Braydon Zimmerman, Zach Friedman, Mike Zengler, Eric JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse15:02.973 40:14:53.984 51:16:02.0709 15:16.61 15:46.6030 - - - - -
1.9.18.8.11.Kuhlmann, Sam Roers, Damian Johnson, Braydon Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Vodacek, John SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point16:15:50.3188 15:46.6030 43:16:02.6477 40:14:53.984 15:16.664 941 - - - 941
7.16.19.17.15.Krueger, Bennet Puser, Brandon Lutz, Robert Kuhlmann, Sam Vodacek, John SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire15:16.664 15:46.6030 34:16:03.6098 15:06.059 47:15:51.418 4 - - - 1167
12.1.20.12.4.Nault, Tyler Johnson, Braydon Styka, Hunter Nault, Tyler Kuhlmann, Sam FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point9:15:24.80 16:15:50.3188 16:08.9409 10:15:06.3064 16:08.9409 - 4 - 6323 -
9.6.21.2.21.Styka, Hunter Rynes, Walker Krueger, Bennet Rynes, Walker Zajkowski, Austin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Stout43:16:02.6477 15:16.664 16:09.9938 5:15:07.4799 47:15:51.418 - 2184 - - 2184
3.2.22.17.15.Nault, Tyler Zeitler, Max Zeitler, Max Krueger, Bennet Cyra, Matt JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse47:15:51.418 15:34.88 16:11.04 15:02.973 15:48.29 - 2184 - - 941
5.10. 20.20.Stamsta, Noah Zajkowski, Austin Stamsta, Noah Vodacek, John Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point16:09.9938 15:16.664 DNF 16:15:50.3188 34:16:03.6098 - - - 1167 6323
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.17.Zolondek, Nick Krueger, Bennet FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point15:16.6631:16:11.04016-
10.10.Kuhlmann, Sam Puser, Brandon SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh15:34.88816:09.99--
11.15.Huffman, Riley Zengler, Eric JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point15:46.6015:48.2946--
12.12.Friedman, Mike Krueger, Bennet SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout23:15:47.471023:15:47.4710--
13.21.Dorn, Nathan Dorn, Nathan FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout15:48.294631:16:11.04--
14.17.Puser, Brandon Johnson, Braydon SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout15:48.5115:50.31--
15.15.Zengler, Eric Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout15:50.3115:46.60--
17.14.Zimmerman, Zach Zengler, Eric JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point7:16:02.07215:50.31--
18.13.Johnson, Braydon Krueger, Bennet SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-Oshkosh58:16:02.642415:50.31--
20.15.Styka, Hunter Krueger, Bennet SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire55:16:08.949815:50.31--
21.11.Krueger, Bennet Kuhlmann, Sam FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stout16:09.997:16:02.072--
22.18.Zeitler, Max Styka, Hunter SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh31:16:11.0423:15:47.4710--
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.5.1.5.Vodacek, John Nault, Tyler Nault, Tyler Vodacek, John Lutz, Robert SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse14:53.9815:16.619115:06.05755:15:24.804DNF5106--604604
2.19.9.9.2.Schultz, Thomas Roers, Damian Schultz, Thomas Rynes, Walker Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse36:14:59.603222:15:51.41255:15:24.80422:15:51.41222:15:51.4126845106--95355
3.7.7.2.7.Zajkowski, Austin Cyra, Matt Rynes, Walker Roers, Damian Nault, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse15:02.97DNF15:06.30215:06.30215:16.6191604-510642
4.4.6.19.19.Johnston, Lukas Rynes, Walker Stamsta, Noah Johnston, Lukas Zajkowski, Austin SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse15:06.057DNF15:06.30236:14:59.603216:03.6071155195355684-4
5.19.16.5.2.Rynes, Walker Johnston, Lukas Johnston, Lukas Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Zajkowski, Austin JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse15:06.30255:15:24.80455:15:24.80415:16.619115:06.0574--4-
6.1.1. 9.Cyra, Matt Lutz, Robert Nault, Tyler Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Roers, Damian SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point15:07.479036:14:59.603215:07.479015:02.9715:16.619195355-51062-
7. 4.4.7.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Nault, Tyler Roers, Damian Cyra, Matt Schultz, Thomas SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point15:16.619115:06.05715:02.9736:14:59.603215:06.0572--68411551
9.6.1.19.3.Nault, Tyler Zajkowski, Austin Vodacek, John Zajkowski, Austin Lutz, Robert FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire55:15:24.80415:07.479036:14:59.603255:15:24.80455:15:24.804-684684-4
16.7.9.5.16.Roers, Damian Nault, Tyler Cyra, Matt Cyra, Matt Zajkowski, Austin SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse22:15:51.41216:03.60722:15:51.41215:16.619116:03.607----4
19.5.1.1.5.Lutz, Robert Roers, Damian Schultz, Thomas Zajkowski, Austin Johnston, Lukas SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point16:03.60715:02.9715:06.05715:06.05714:53.98-2--684
 19.7.1.1.Stamsta, Noah Johnston, Lukas Zajkowski, Austin Roers, Damian Nault, Tyler JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireDNF14:53.9815:07.479022:15:51.41215:07.4790-1155142-