April 8, 2017
|
McNeese State - Lake Charles, LA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kayla Thompson SR-4 UL-Lafayette 28.24 22.84 26.76 24.55 27.75 29.96 23.33 1.9
2 Camryn Hawkins FR-1 Southern 31.76 26.35 31.03 24.62 27.82 22.65 20.19 1.9
3 Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern 23.68 17.51 29.84 24.66 22.44 25.65 29.35 0.8
4 Kaelynn Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 30.37 25.68 25.43 24.69 17.53 25.43 26.67 0.8
5 Angel Byers SR-4 Grambling 17.30 22.24 17.30 24.71 24.22 18.04 31.88 0.4
6 Courtney Crawford Junior Nicholls State 18.84 31.72 28.50 24.78 17.85 19.83 29.00 0.8
7 Aareion Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 23.87 24.12 28.84 24.86 29.09 30.83 26.85 0.8
8 Diamond Lee FR-1 McNeese State 27.94 30.43 30.43 24.94 21.45 21.45 28.19 0.8
9 Creshonda Carter SR-4 Grambling 26.45 17.47 21.71 24.95 32.19 31.19 31.44 1.9
10 Daijah Washington JR-3 SE Louisiana 28.42 29.68 17.86 25.15 27.92 27.67 29.43 0.8
11 Elexus Allen   Nicholls State 31.29 21.45 30.03 25.23 24.48 21.20 23.97 1.9
12 Nathalya McMillion FR-1 Alcorn State 30.15 19.00 29.89 25.33 25.33 27.61 23.56 0.4
13 Kiera Mills FR-1 UL-Lafayette 22.36 32.01 22.86 25.40 22.61 21.85 21.85 2.5
14 D'Sharee Collins JR-3 UL-Lafayette 22.15 32.34 30.30 25.46 26.23 28.52 30.30 1.1
14 Taneisha Allen FR-1 McNeese State 21.65 18.59 29.28 25.46 30.30 19.61 21.65 1.9
16 Jeunice Maxime' SO-2 Grambling 26.25 32.36 24.97 25.48 24.72 28.03 31.85 0.4
17 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 32.21 23.01 20.20 25.56 32.47 19.69 23.52 1.1
18 Jacquece Alston FR-1 Jackson State 20.98 18.17 22.00 25.58 30.96 20.21 26.10 0.4
19 Alondriah Brown   Nicholls State 31.02 19.74 22.56 25.63 24.35 29.73 22.56 1.1
20 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 22.59 29.78 19.51 25.67 27.21 27.21 29.78 1.9
21 Nia Williams FR-1 Southern 22.87 19.79 31.35 25.69 30.83 20.04 18.50 0.4
22 Erica Stewart FR-1 UL-Lafayette 28.03 27.51 24.17 25.71 28.80 31.11 31.63 0.8
23 Azah Cummins SO-2 Grambling 19.08 23.46 31.97 25.78 21.14 30.42 24.50 2.5
24 Ashley Miles FR-1 Southern 25.67 26.45 24.38 25.93 31.38 20.23 26.19 1.1
25 Jada Hunt SO-2 Alcorn State 24.87 22.77 20.42 26.17 20.42 30.10 28.01 0.8
26 Kaziah Rolle JR-3 SE Louisiana 34.35 19.55 24.31 26.42 23.78 30.39 20.08 1.1
27 LaTina Jones JR-3 Grambling 20.36 19.31 32.00 26.44 34.11 26.18 18.51 2.5
28 Marrisa Stove SO-2 Grambling 23.29 28.37 20.88 26.76 28.10 28.37 20.07 1.1
29 Zoria Findley FR-1 New Orleans 20.71 24.21 31.73 26.89 24.21 27.70 20.44 0.4
30 Aniecia Brewster SR-4 Jackson State 34.47 20.74 30.70 26.93 23.97 28.82 31.51 2.5
31 Rykeisha Bankhead SR-4 Southern 25.95 26.22 30.82 27.03 34.60 29.47 22.98 1.4
32 Dominique Dorsey FR-1 Southern 19.91 25.09 33.00 27.27 30.55 19.64 35.46 1.8
33 Maerys Joseph   Nicholls State 24.28 29.80 29.25 27.59 29.80 32.56 20.97 2.5
34 Jessica Garrett SO-2 Alcorn State 26.85 27.68 24.09 27.68 27.13 26.85 22.42 2.5
35 Nina Radisavljevic SO-2 McNeese State 20.02 20.30 24.75 27.80 22.52 25.30 23.91 1.4
36 Dasia Mccullum   Nicholls State 35.02 33.04 21.47 28.24 33.04 30.79 31.35 1.8
37 Sara Lamendola FR-1 McNeese State 34.26 33.98 33.69 28.55 27.41 28.55 28.27 1.8
38 Keira Clement SR-4 Jackson State 23.14 26.90 27.77 28.92 28.63 29.79 27.48 1.4
  Ayanna Weeks SR-4 McNeese State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Paizley Armstrong SO-2 Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dana Broadnax JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Justice Edwards FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jessica Ransom FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mykia Scott   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sakinah Abdul Aziz   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shameka Grover FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Iesha Taylor   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chelise Brown SR-4 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Markesha Broussard   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ja Nai Cameron SO-2 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ashley Wheeler   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Dominique Dorsey FR-1 Southern 27.27 24.55 32.18 30.00 35.18
36 Dasia Mccullum   Nicholls State 28.24 27.40 33.33 23.73 32.20
37 Sara Lamendola FR-1 McNeese State 28.55 26.27 36.83 25.98 33.98
  Justice Edwards FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Iesha Taylor   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Rykeisha Bankhead SR-4 Southern 27.03 20.01 32.17 18.93
35 Nina Radisavljevic SO-2 McNeese State 27.80 31.42 25.30 24.19
38 Keira Clement SR-4 Jackson State 28.92 36.44 31.24 23.14
  Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dana Broadnax JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paizley Armstrong SO-2 Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Markesha Broussard   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashley Wheeler   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kiera Mills FR-1 UL-Lafayette 19.56 25.40 19.05 27.69 32.77
23 Azah Cummins SO-2 Grambling 21.40 25.78 25.01 19.34 30.94
27 LaTina Jones JR-3 Grambling 26.97 26.44 18.51 30.94 30.15
30 Aniecia Brewster SR-4 Jackson State 23.97 26.93 30.70 33.94 30.70
33 Maerys Joseph   Nicholls State 34.49 27.59 30.90 28.15 20.70
34 Jessica Garrett SO-2 Alcorn State 29.90 27.68 27.96 26.58 26.85
  Mykia Scott   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sakinah Abdul Aziz   Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 D'Sharee Collins JR-3 UL-Lafayette 29.03 25.46 30.81 19.61 18.59
17 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 21.47 25.56 26.84 21.99 32.21
19 Alondriah Brown   Nicholls State 33.07 25.63 28.71 23.58 26.40
24 Ashley Miles FR-1 Southern 25.16 25.93 27.75 33.19 27.75
26 Kaziah Rolle JR-3 SE Louisiana 30.39 26.42 29.07 20.35 18.50
28 Marrisa Stove SO-2 Grambling 33.45 26.76 25.69 21.14 29.98
  Shameka Grover FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ayanna Weeks SR-4 McNeese State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Angel Byers SR-4 Grambling 30.40 17.80 24.71 31.63
12 Nathalya McMillion FR-1 Alcorn State 23.81 25.33 25.33 30.15
16 Jeunice Maxime' SO-2 Grambling 24.46 24.72 25.48 25.23
18 Jacquece Alston FR-1 Jackson State 24.31 30.96 25.58 23.54
21 Nia Williams FR-1 Southern 18.76 18.76 25.69 30.58
29 Zoria Findley FR-1 New Orleans 31.73 30.93 26.89 21.52
  Ja Nai Cameron SO-2 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayla Thompson SR-4 UL-Lafayette 29.71 24.55
2 Camryn Hawkins FR-1 Southern 17.73 24.62
9 Creshonda Carter SR-4 Grambling 30.69 24.95
11 Elexus Allen   Nicholls State 27.25 25.23
14 Taneisha Allen FR-1 McNeese State 27.50 25.46
20 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 21.05 25.67
  Chelise Brown SR-4 New Orleans DNS DNS
  Jessica Ransom FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern 32.06 28.36 25.16 24.66 30.58
4 Kaelynn Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 19.76 31.61 28.89 24.69 21.24
6 Courtney Crawford Junior Nicholls State 21.56 25.53 21.56 24.78 25.03
7 Aareion Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 30.33 28.59 22.88 24.86 26.85
8 Diamond Lee FR-1 McNeese State 31.43 27.69 30.68 24.94 27.19
10 Daijah Washington JR-3 SE Louisiana 17.61 32.45 22.14 25.15 27.67
22 Erica Stewart FR-1 UL-Lafayette 23.40 28.54 21.86 25.71 27.00
25 Jada Hunt SO-2 Alcorn State 24.60 30.62 18.85 26.17 25.65