April 2, 2017
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.7.8.Dispenza, Marissa Madden, Hannah Schaible, Abigail Binga, Ali Kress, Kyra SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RITRITNazarethUticaHamilton1:06.199 46:01:09.61 1:15.25 41:01:14.4315 22:01:08.7334
2.1.2.5.13.Binga, Ali Pawlowski, Emily Gowans, Hunter MacDougall, Erin Reid, Tristen FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RITSUNY GeneseoOswego StateHerkimer County CCDaemen1:07.029 1:06.199 1:06.199 1:07.029 1:17.0275
3.16.12.15.8.Gowans, Hunter Gowans, Hunter Blumenstock, Mikayla Reid, Tristen Schaible, Abigail SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoDaemenSUNY GeneseoSt. Bonaventure1:07.8805 48:01:19.967 22:01:08.7334 1:07.8805 22:01:08.7334
4.7.6.15.2.Lauricella, Julianna Akin, Carrie Gelotte, Leigh Reid, Tristen Dispenza, Marissa SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC22:01:08.7334 46:01:09.61 1:14.4209 1:15.25 46:01:09.61
5.12.1.2.13.Parzych, Anka Schaible, Abigail Binga, Ali Akin, Carrie Bridgewater, Gabrielle SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1RITDaemenRITNazarethDaemen46:01:09.1485 22:01:08.7334 22:01:08.7334 46:01:09.1485 46:01:09.61
6.12.3.7.15.Kress, Kyra MacDougall, Erin Kress, Kyra Lauricella, Julianna Madden, Hannah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DaemenUticaHamiltonRITDaemen39:01:09.4764 DNF 1:01:21.3457 48:01:19.967 51:01:14.1579
7.18.1.5.8.Madden, Hannah Horton, Natalie Reid, Tristen Parzych, Anka Kress, Kyra SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSt. BonaventureRITSUNY GeneseoRIT46:01:09.61 48:01:19.967 22:01:08.7334 22:01:08.7334 39:01:09.4764
8.11.8. 5.MacDougall, Erin Dispenza, Marissa Gelotte, Leigh Haggerty, Shannon Kress, Kyra SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRITNazarethRIT45:01:10.623 46:01:09.1485 1:17.0275 45:01:10.623 45:01:10.623
9.1.2.15.2.Schaible, Abigail Bridgewater, Gabrielle Reid, Tristen Ralph, Meaghan Dispenza, Marissa SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UticaHamiltonDaemenNazarethDaemen1:12.756 48:01:19.967 1:14.4209 1:01:21.3457 1:06.199
10.9.8.10.5.Horton, Natalie Binga, Ali Blumenstock, Mikayla Parzych, Anka Ralph, Meaghan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSUNY GeneseoRIT9:01:13.218 1:14.4209 41:01:14.4315 9:01:13.218 48:01:19.967
11.5.14.6.3.Gelotte, Leigh Akin, Carrie Reid, Tristen Gowans, Hunter Reid, Tristen SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2HamiltonRITSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHamilton51:01:14.1579 45:01:10.623 1:17.0275 48:01:19.967 1:07.029
12.  17.6.Akin, Carrie Bridgewater, Gabrielle Haggerty, Shannon Reid, Tristen Lauricella, Julianna SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2DaemenHamiltonHamiltonUticaUtica1:14.4209 1:01:21.3457 51:01:14.1579 1:12.756 1:06.199
13.13.8.8. Haggerty, Shannon Gowans, Hunter Blumenstock, Mikayla Reid, Tristen Blumenstock, Mikayla JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRITRITHerkimer County CCDaemen41:01:14.4315 46:01:09.61 41:01:14.4315 1:15.25 DNF
14.17.10.4.2.Reid, Tristen McHugh, Caitlin Akin, Carrie Blumenstock, Mikayla MacDougall, Erin FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2St. BonaventureDaemenSt. BonaventureOswego StateNazareth1:15.25 DNF 1:07.8805 1:01:21.3457 1:12.756
15.15.1. 1.Pawlowski, Emily Kress, Kyra Pawlowski, Emily Ralph, Meaghan Reid, Tristen JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4NazarethRITRITSUNY GeneseoSt. Bonaventure1:17.0275 22:01:08.7334 DNF 45:01:10.623 48:01:19.967
16.1.4.11.4.McHugh, Caitlin Blumenstock, Mikayla Binga, Ali Kress, Kyra Bridgewater, Gabrielle FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2HamiltonRITSt. BonaventureSt. BonaventureUtica48:01:19.967 1:14.4209 1:07.029 1:07.029 48:01:19.967
17.11.14.5.17.Bridgewater, Gabrielle Dispenza, Marissa Akin, Carrie McHugh, Caitlin Parzych, Anka SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCDaemenSt. BonaventureDaemenSUNY Geneseo1:01:21.3457 46:01:09.1485 1:14.4209 DNF DNF
18.17. 5.4.Blumenstock, Mikayla Reid, Tristen Reid, Tristen Madden, Hannah Madden, Hannah FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Herkimer County CCRITHerkimer County CCHamiltonSUNY Geneseo39:01:29.8296 46:01:09.61 39:01:29.8296 1:06.199 41:01:14.4315
 8.12.6.7.Ralph, Meaghan Kress, Kyra Reid, Tristen McHugh, Caitlin Pawlowski, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2St. BonaventureNazarethRITSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoDNF 9:01:13.218 9:01:13.218 48:01:19.967 1:06.199
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Dispenza, Marissa MacDougall, Erin SO-2SR-4RITUtica1:06.1951:08.7394
2.7.Binga, Ali Dispenza, Marissa FR-1SO-2RITRIT35:01:07.0201:09.61
3.8.Gowans, Hunter MacDougall, Erin SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:07.8891:09.61
4.4.Lauricella, Julianna Binga, Ali SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoUtica1:08.73941:09.61
7.7.Madden, Hannah Madden, Hannah SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:09.611:08.7394
8.2.MacDougall, Erin Dispenza, Marissa SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo41:01:10.621:09.61
9.3.Schaible, Abigail Dispenza, Marissa SR-4SO-2UticaRIT1:12.75261:09.61
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.10.Parzych, Anka Haggerty, Shannon SR-4FR-1RITOswego State3:01:09.144239:01:14.438
6.14.Kress, Kyra Reid, Tristen SO-2SO-2DaemenDaemen27:01:09.47183:01:09.1442
10.6.Horton, Natalie Parzych, Anka SO-2SO-2Oswego StateHamilton25:01:13.21827:01:09.4718
13. Haggerty, Shannon Ralph, Meaghan JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. Bonaventure39:01:14.43843:01:19.96
14. Reid, Tristen Horton, Natalie FR-1SR-4St. BonaventureHamilton1:15.2513:01:09.1442
16.14.McHugh, Caitlin Kress, Kyra FR-1FR-1HamiltonSt. Bonaventure43:01:19.9625:01:13.218
 6.Ralph, Meaghan Horton, Natalie FR-1SO-2St. BonaventureSUNY GeneseoDNF1:15.251
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.12.Gelotte, Leigh Pawlowski, Emily SO-2JR-3HamiltonHerkimer County CC1:14.1541:14.42
12.17.Akin, Carrie Blumenstock, Mikayla SO-2SO-2DaemenDaemen1:14.421:14.154
15.15.Pawlowski, Emily Gelotte, Leigh JR-3FR-1NazarethHerkimer County CC22:01:17.029553:01:21.341
17.18.Bridgewater, Gabrielle Pawlowski, Emily SO-2JR-3Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC53:01:21.3411:29.829
18.12.Blumenstock, Mikayla Pawlowski, Emily FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC1:29.8291:14.42